2,815

Stroh Ranch Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $395,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft

    18645 Stroh Rd Unit 204, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome to Hunter’s Chase at Stroh Ranch – Parker’s best value for modern, stylish living! This brand-new condominium community delivers the perfect balance of luxury, comfort, and location, all at an incredible price point. Featuring two-bedroom, two-bathroom units, Hunter’s Chase is ideally situated near parks, playgrounds, and the Cherry Creek Trail, making it easy to enjoy an active Colorado

    Nate Forse Compass - Denver

    18645 Stroh Rd Unit 204, Parker, CO 80134
  • /34

    $492,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12656 Boggs St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,415

    Last Listing Agent Richard Miskiewicz Compass - Denver

    12656 Boggs St, Parker, CO 80134
    • /40

      Est $637,662 Not Listed For Sale

      12463 S Downy Creek Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12463 S Downy Creek Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Kenner Keller Williams DTC

  • /40

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    18197 Martinello Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    Take In Your Own Sweeping Colorado Expanse!! *Better Than New, Bright & Cheery Ranch W/Walkout Basement *Located On A Rare Open Space, Feels Totally Private *1 Year Old, Perfectly Maintained & Lovingly Cared For *Open Floor Plan, Great Room Eat-In Kitchen & Living Area Is Ideal For Entertaining *Quartzite Counters, Tons Of Cabinet Storage Plus Pantry, Gas Stove *Covered & Elevated Private Deck

    Anna Sholders DreamSpace Brokers Realty LLC

    18197 Martinello Dr, Parker, CO 80134
  • /43

    $615,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    18256 Kinney Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,997

    Last Listing Agent Tori Whittaker Compass - Denver

    18256 Kinney Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134
    • /50

      Est $639,848 Not Listed For Sale

      19099 E Hollow Creek Ln, Parker, CO 80134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19099 E Hollow Creek Ln, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Graham Keller Williams DTC

  • /50

    $315,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft

    12858 Ironstone Way Unit 102, Parker, CO 80134

    Welcome to Ironstone, where convenience meets comfort and low-maintenance living actually delivers. This beautifully remodeled, accessible ground-floor unit checks all the boxes for today’s savvy buyer: smart updates, functional layout, and a location that quietly overdelivers.Step inside and you’re greeted by warm laminate hardwood floors that run through the main living areas, creating a

    Daniel Turner South Denver Digs Realty

    12858 Ironstone Way Unit 102, Parker, CO 80134
  • /38

    $495,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12580 Boggs St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,533

    Last Listing Agent Tony Greene RE/MAX Professionals

    12580 Boggs St, Parker, CO 80134
    • /19

      Est $698,910 Not Listed For Sale

      18976 E Bellisario Creek Place, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18976 E Bellisario Creek Place, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Story Compass - Denver

  • /41

    $500,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13038 S Bonney St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,647

    Last Listing Agent Inger Hiller NextHome Aspire

    13038 S Bonney St, Parker, CO 80134
    • /44

      Est $628,227 Not Listed For Sale

      18986 E Creekside Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18986 E Creekside Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Maddox Coldwell Banker Realty 44

  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    12983 Norway Maple St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,794

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Nelson HomeSmart

    12983 Norway Maple St, Parker, CO 80134
    • /47

      Est $711,746 Not Listed For Sale

      18961 E Clear Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18961 E Clear Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,200
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David P Danek HomeSmart

  • /31

    $425,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    18633 Stroh Rd Unit 2-206, Parker, CO 80134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Wilson Compass - Denver

    18633 Stroh Rd Unit 2-206, Parker, CO 80134
    • /24

      Est $649,340 Not Listed For Sale

      19011 E Clear Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19011 E Clear Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Schwarz Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

  • /27

    $487,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    12482 S Bellisario Creek Ct, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,748

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey LeVey Compass - Denver

    12482 S Bellisario Creek Ct, Parker, CO 80134
    • /40

      Est $618,817 Not Listed For Sale

      19211 E Clear Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19211 E Clear Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Fendler Compass - Denver

  • /41

    $725,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    12759 Buffington Trail, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,976

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Chizlett Compass - Denver

    12759 Buffington Trail, Parker, CO 80134
    • /24

      Est $496,886 Not Listed For Sale

      12381 Nate Cir, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12381 Nate Cir, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lee Hoffmann RE/MAX Synergy LLC

  • /32

    $375,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    18645 Stroh Rd Unit 3, Parker, CO 80134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,727

    Last Listing Agent Nate Forse Compass - Denver

    18645 Stroh Rd Unit 3, Parker, CO 80134
    • /45

      Est $528,400 Not Listed For Sale

      19228 E Terlago Creek Place, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19228 E Terlago Creek Place, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,602
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Strickland The Strickland Group

  • /48

    $624,900 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    12836 S Silver Plume St, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,821

    Last Listing Agent Chris Jackson Madison & Company Properties

    12836 S Silver Plume St, Parker, CO 80134
    • /19

      Est $575,951 Not Listed For Sale

      19635 E Clear Creek Trail, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19635 E Clear Creek Trail, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Crawford Keller Williams Partners Realty

  • /23

    $510,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13073 S Stuart Way, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,127

    Last Listing Agent Dawnelle Tieken Madison & Company Properties

    13073 S Stuart Way, Parker, CO 80134
    • /41

      Est $578,857 Not Listed For Sale

      12575 S Beaver Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12575 S Beaver Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phil Haas Dolby Haas

  • /13

    $193,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    12888 Ironstone Way Unit 201, Parker, CO 80134

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,518

    Last Listing Agent Hussein Garcia Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    12888 Ironstone Way Unit 201, Parker, CO 80134
    • /29

      Est $524,741 Not Listed For Sale

      12565 S Beaver Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12565 S Beaver Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /49

    $620,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    19151 E Hollow Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,986

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Smith Homesmith Real Estate

    19151 E Hollow Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    • /29

      Est $375,321 Not Listed For Sale

      19693 E Mann Creek Dr Unit D, Parker, CO 80134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19693 E Mann Creek Dr Unit D, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggi Pritchard HomeSmart

  • /39

    $700,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12878 Domingo Ct, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,819

    Last Listing Agent Chad Griffith RE/MAX Professionals

    12878 Domingo Ct, Parker, CO 80134
    • /45

      Est $446,084 Not Listed For Sale

      19665 E Mann Creek Dr Unit C, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19665 E Mann Creek Dr Unit C, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Potarf Redfin Corporation

  • /15

    $505,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    19413 E Hollow Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,970

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bloch Burton Celladora Real Estate

    19413 E Hollow Creek Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    • /38

      Est $529,934 Not Listed For Sale

      12680 S Mile Creek Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12680 S Mile Creek Ct, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Antonio LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /22

    $380,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    18633 Stroh Rd Unit 2-103, Parker, CO 80134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Wilson Compass - Denver

    18633 Stroh Rd Unit 2-103, Parker, CO 80134
    • /34

      Est $534,219 Not Listed For Sale

      19610 E Creekside Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19610 E Creekside Dr, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Sejera Kentwood Real Estate

  • /26

    $605,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    12640 S Beaver Creek Ct, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,779

    Last Listing Agent Joy McWilliams Compass - Denver

    12640 S Beaver Creek Ct, Parker, CO 80134
    • /40

      Est $606,953 Not Listed For Sale

      12597 S Dove Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12597 S Dove Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Hancock RE/MAX

  • /48

    $450,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    18258 French Creek Ave, Parker, CO 80134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,166

    Last Listing Agent Scott Matthias Madison & Company Properties

    18258 French Creek Ave, Parker, CO 80134
    • /50

      Est $560,047 Not Listed For Sale

      12617 S Dove Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12617 S Dove Creek Way, Parker, CO 80134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Nelson LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /43

    $560,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12652 S Silver Creek Ct, Parker, CO 80134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,019

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wilson New Padd Group Colorado Realty

    12652 S Silver Creek Ct, Parker, CO 80134

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home