2,830

Parker, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $223,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    522 Shade St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,742

    Last Listing Agent Chris Shelton Beachy Beach Real Estate

    522 Shade St, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /35

      Est $369,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      5214 Teri Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5214 Teri Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market

  • /8

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $691,304 per Acre

    1444 W Park St, Panama City, FL 32404

    Waterfront Lot with Gulf Access - Rare Opportunity in the Panama City area. Discover the perfect blend of seclusion and convenience with this stunning waterfront lot located in Callaway on the east end of Panama City. Just minutes from Tyndall Air Force Base and only a 30-minute drive to the white-sand beaches of Panama City Beach, this property offers a peaceful escape while keeping you close to

    Bubba McCants EXP Realty LLC

    1444 W Park St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /29

    $277,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5301 Alexander Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,734

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowman Beachy Beach Real Estate

    5301 Alexander Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /18

      Est $239,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 S Highway 22 A, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      416 S Highway 22 A, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $536,481 per Acre

    5400 E Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404

    There are 2 separate parcels included in this offering with all parcels being zoned commercial. Parcel #2 is 25798-020-000 and is included with this offering. This is a very high traffic corner and sits right on Hwy 98.

    Barney Manuel Beach Sunsets Inc

    5400 E Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /47

    $225,350

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5850 Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,667

    Last Listing Agent Lori Logue VCFL Realty LLC

    5850 Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /34

      Est $246,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      5142 Lake Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5142 Lake Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /19

    $119,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft

    134 Cheri Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    Spacious and inviting 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath end unit townhome offering extra privacy and natural light throughout. This well maintained home features a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, an open flow from living room to dining to kitchen on the 1st floor and generously sized bedrooms and full bath upstairs. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways, this

    Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    134 Cheri Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /41

    $249,850

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5898 Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Logue VCFL Realty LLC

    5898 Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /40

      Est $200,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      6475 Oakshore Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6475 Oakshore Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

  • /17

    $169,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    522 Arrow St, Panama City, FL 32404

    Introducing 522 Arrow St Panama City FL.... This 2 bedroom, 1 bath town home is conveniently located close to schools, shopping, restaurants and Tyndall Air Force Base. The interior of the home shows well with laminate and tile foors throughout and features a split bedroom plan. The living room is open to the kitchen with tall ceilings that add to the ''space'' of the room. Newer HVAC and water

    Jeff Payne Keller Williams Success Realty

    522 Arrow St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /24

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    733 S Camellia Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,530

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Martinez Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC

    733 S Camellia Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /18

      Est $128,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      5419 Lance St, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5419 Lance St, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /4

    $77,950

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $194,875 per Acre

    5209 Boat Race Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    Here's a great deal on a prime property located in the edge of Parker Fl. Great investment for the right buyer. Mobile Home or Manufactured Home allowed also possibility for residential dwellings included apartments townhouses and condominiums. Low intensity commercial development are also allowed.

    Gary Johns AMERICAN REALTY of Bay Co, Inc

    5209 Boat Race Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /8

    $50,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,713

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wright Think Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
    • /30

      Est $74,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 S Highway 22 A, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      651 S Highway 22 A, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214 Days On Market

  • /60

    $489,900

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    5108 Blue Harbor Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    Welcome to Paradice, where you can enjoy beautiful sunsets over Pitts Bayou. This home offers easy access to deep water for boats with a 6-foot draft and includes a 16-foot wide boat slip. A full-service marina is just a quarter mile away. As you enter, you'll find 10-foot ceilings with recessed lighting throughout. The kitchen has dark wood cabinets and granite countertops, with a breakfast bar

    Melany Hathcock Keller Williams Success Realty

    5108 Blue Harbor Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /17

    $289,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5201 Hickory St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,199

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Tomasicyk Watersound Real Estate

    5201 Hickory St, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /34

      Est $270,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      6055 E Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6055 E Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /11

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $234,375 per Acre

    405 Nancy Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    Vacant Land | 0.32 Acres | Springlake SubdivisionBuild your dream home in the charming and established Springlake community! This spacious 0.32-acre vacant lot offers the perfect opportunity to create a custom residence in the welcoming City of Parker, just minutes from everyday conveniences and outdoor recreation.Ideally located near Tyndall Air Force Base, this property is a great

    Cory Brown Think Real Estate

    405 Nancy Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /22

    $225,350

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5860 Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,303

    Last Listing Agent Lori Logue VCFL Realty LLC

    5860 Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /18

      Est $220,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Nicole Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      609 Nicole Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /21

    $165,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    519 S Highway 22 A, Panama City, FL 32404

    Price Reduced!! Come view this two bedroom one bath townhome in Parker, close to Tyndall Airforce Base. This neighborhood provides an HOA with community pool and courtyard area which is great for families or just sitting outside relaxing in the green space. The complex is right across the street from Parker Elementary. The townhome features two bedrooms downstairs with bathroom shared between

    Daryle Burkey Coldwell Banker Realty

    519 S Highway 22 A, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /7

    $55,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4528 Horne Ave, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,711

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    4528 Horne Ave, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /7

      Est $95,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 N 11th St, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      534 N 11th St, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market

  • /74

    $698,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft

    4700 E 6th St, Panama City, FL 32404

    Open House Sunday May 17th 11am-2pm Motivated Seller! This charming Florida Home on Parker Bayou with unobstructed Waterfront Views would make a great AirBnB or primary residence. Welcome to your own slice of paradise! Nestled at the end of W Park Street on the corner of E 6th Street, this beautifully updated Florida home offers breathtaking views of Parker Bayou at the mouth of Pratt Bayou. With

    Mike Johnson Century 21 BE3

    4700 E 6th St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /34

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5220 Cherry St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,888

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Albritton Beachy Beach Real Estate

    5220 Cherry St, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /2

      Est $215,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      5309 Lance St, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5309 Lance St, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

  • /49

    $234,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 771 Sq Ft

    4900 E 4th St Unit A, Panama City, FL 32404

    This unique waterfront hideaway is tucked away on the bay in a charming, 6-unit complex. Every home here enjoys its own private boat slip, and the surprisingly low HOA covers your slip, some utilities, and exterior insurance, making it as worry-free as it is beautiful. All exteriors units have new hardi-board siding and paint. The entire dock and pilings have been replaced with composite decking

    Celia Bush Think Real Estate

    4900 E 4th St Unit A, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /11

    $52,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4919 E 2nd St, Panama City, FL 32404

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $97,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,500

    Last Listing Agent Melany Hathcock Keller Williams Success Realty

    4919 E 2nd St, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /18

      Est $230,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      4914 Meadow St, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4914 Meadow St, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166 Days On Market

  • /5

    $695,000

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $342,365 per Acre

    1442 W Park St, Panama City, FL 32404

    Seller offering Buyer incentives. The East Parke waterfront subdivision is nestled on two acres of pristine shoreline on Northwest Florida's Emerald Coast, and offers six platted waterfront home sites with majestic views of Doty's Cove, and East Bay. The 446 feet of deep-water shoreline is accessible to Port St. Joe, Apalachicola, and the Gulf of Mexico to the east, and Panama City, Panama City

    Charlie Haas Counts Real Estate Group

    1442 W Park St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /39

    $235,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4915 S Lakewood Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,205

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hale ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    4915 S Lakewood Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /22

      Est $278,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      6073 E Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6073 E Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /46

    $239,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    4570 Cedar St, Panama City, FL 32404

    'CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS' Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom brick home offering comfort, functionality, and a prime location close to some of Bay County's best amenities. Recently painted, one room has carpet and it is brand new, with vinyl plank through out the rest of the home, this home feels fresh, clean, and move-in ready from

    Vianah Seamon Anchor Realty Florida

    4570 Cedar St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /23

    $224,850

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5852 Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,188

    Last Listing Agent Lori Logue VCFL Realty LLC

    5852 Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /36

      Est $209,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      6473 Oakshore Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6473 Oakshore Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /49

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    508 Shade St, Panama City, FL 32404

    Welcome to this well-located 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a desirable corner lot in a quiet, established neighborhood. Inside, the living room features a built-in bookcase that adds both character and functionality, creating a warm and inviting space to relax or entertain. The layout offers comfortable everyday living with plenty of potential to make it your own. One of the standout

    Ashley Moran Epique Realty Inc

    508 Shade St, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /41

    $250,850

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5892 Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,773

    Last Listing Agent Lori Logue VCFL Realty LLC

    5892 Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home