7,824

Homes in ZIP Code 26104

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $184,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      4411 Packard St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4411 Packard St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,900
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Sapio Mid-Ohio Valley Anchor Realty, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $183,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 43rd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2109 43rd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Ritchie Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    • /32

      Est $188,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Stella St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4215 Stella St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dona Cronin EXIT Riverbend Realty

    • /22

      Est $162,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Stella Ct, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3 Stella Ct, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Valencia Scout MOV Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $222,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 42nd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1908 42nd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Holtz Jackson Realty

    • /32

      Est $258,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 43rd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1908 43rd St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,750
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Asbury-Parsons Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    • /34

      Est $300,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 45th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2109 45th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jackson-Gerber Jackson Realty

    • /25

      Est $196,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Uhl St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4405 Uhl St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Coatney Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    • /18

      Est $137,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Stella St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4306 Stella St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Linkinoggor Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    • /27

      Est $176,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Hudson St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4413 Hudson St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,652
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Valencia Scout MOV Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $125,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Cypress St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3817 Cypress St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

• /20

      Est $157,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2017 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula McHenry RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $162,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Cypress St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3804 Cypress St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Jones Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /16

      Est $149,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Liberty St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3620 Liberty St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jackson-Gerber Jackson Realty

    • /26

      Est $175,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      3609 Liberty St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3609 Liberty St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Richmond Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /12

      Est $139,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1907 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lyons Hometown Real Estate Associates, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $119,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2007 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Douglass Douglass & Co Real Estate Team

    • /30

      Est $159,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Lakeview Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1305 Lakeview Dr, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

• /27

      Est $96,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1310 36th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,200
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Sandy RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $102,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 39th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1417 39th St, Parkersburg, WV 26104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ginther Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home