151

Recently Sold Boca Winds Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10110 Boca Entrada Blvd Unit 302, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,006

    Last Listing Agent Sirlene De Oliveira Via Florida Realty

    10110 Boca Entrada Blvd Unit 302, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /21

    $443,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    11085 Sacco Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,484

    Last Listing Agent Patrice Haftel LPT Realty, LLC

    11085 Sacco Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /48

    $272,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11891 Atlantic Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russell Coats Rustic Real Estate

    11891 Atlantic Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /21

    $449,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4925 Ataman St, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,412

    Last Listing Agent Chris Uzzo Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    4925 Ataman St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /28

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10855 Granite St, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,189

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Graham Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    10855 Granite St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /32

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    22556 Lanyard St, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,539

    Last Listing Agent Scott Field United Realty Group, Inc

    22556 Lanyard St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /64

    $1,250,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11106 Whispering Pines Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,177

    Last Listing Agent Liron Almog Find-A-Home Inc

    11106 Whispering Pines Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /44

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12820 Smithdale Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,067

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Goldstein Keller Williams Realty Services

    12820 Smithdale Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /19

    $394,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    22279 Woodborn Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,913

    Last Listing Agent Magda Perez United Realty Group, Inc

    22279 Woodborn Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /23

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    22483 Labrador St, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,818

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rathe Real Broker LLC

    22483 Labrador St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /47

    $750,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    22172 Altona Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,045

    Last Listing Agent Elena Lakshtanov Parrot Realty LLC

    22172 Altona Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /6

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    22504 Swordfish Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,468

    Last Listing Agent David Weinstein Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    22504 Swordfish Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /42

    $407,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    22274 Misty Woods Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,738

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jester United Realty Consultants

    22274 Misty Woods Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /42

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    22384 Thousand Pines Ln Unit 84C, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,535

    Last Listing Agent Giovanni Ascano Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    22384 Thousand Pines Ln Unit 84C, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /39

    $607,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    10694 Palm Spring Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,207

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Trabeaux Illustrated Properties LLC (We

    10694 Palm Spring Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /43

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11173 Model Cir W, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,414

    Last Listing Agent Marlon Lee LoKation

    11173 Model Cir W, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /54

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10725 Eureka St, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,645

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Abis Compass Florida LLC

    10725 Eureka St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /19

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10705 Emperor St, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,548

    Last Listing Agent Jared Nelson Epique Realty, Inc.

    10705 Emperor St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /11

    $165,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11942 N Branch Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire HomeZu.com of Florida

    11942 N Branch Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /45

    $950,100

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    22345 Siesta Key Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,113

    Last Listing Agent Dina Ulrich Douglas Elliman

    22345 Siesta Key Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10406 Sleepy Brook Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,966

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Greer Keller Williams Realty Services

    10406 Sleepy Brook Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /41

    $635,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12060 Quilting Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,308

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bellante Smith EXP Realty LLC

    12060 Quilting Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /30

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    22840 Markham Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,482

    Last Listing Agent Desare Kohn-Laski VantaSure Realty LLC

    22840 Markham Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10111 Umberland Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,168

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Desser EXP Realty LLC

    10111 Umberland Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /16

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    22469 Swordfish Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,784

22469 Swordfish Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /52

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    12358 Saint Simon Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,707

    Last Listing Agent Eti Attia Lokally Realty LLC

    12358 Saint Simon Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /45

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    22292 Misty Woods Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,193

    Last Listing Agent Robert O'Brien United Realty Group, Inc

    22292 Misty Woods Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /12

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11154 Sacco Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,349

    Last Listing Agent Justin Salidor Icon Realty Advisors FTL

    11154 Sacco Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /33

    $549,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4667 Baldric St, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,568

    Last Listing Agent Ophelia Angelone Action Realty LLC

    4667 Baldric St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /18

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    22141 Braddock Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,861

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Mastropieri Mastropieri Group LLC

    22141 Braddock Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /44

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10216 Breezeway Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,744

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Adair Century 21 Realty Professionals

    10216 Breezeway Place, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /46

    $675,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    22065 Palm Grass Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,435

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rathe Real Broker LLC

    22065 Palm Grass Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /15

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    10850 Eureka St, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,766

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    10850 Eureka St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    22943 Sandalfoot Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,704

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Barbosa Hubbs Keller Williams Realty Services

    22943 Sandalfoot Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10151 Windtree Ln N, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,029

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kerpen Realty Home Advisors Inc

    10151 Windtree Ln N, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /59

    $1,075,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12201 Boca Reserve Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,401

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cameron Smith Re/Max 1st Choice

    12201 Boca Reserve Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /52

    $443,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    22494 Cypress Wood Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,869

    Last Listing Agent James Balistreri Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    22494 Cypress Wood Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /23

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4579 Addison St, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,375

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kerpen Realty Home Advisors Inc

    4579 Addison St, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11609 Orange Blossom Ln Unit 7A, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,647

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Silver KW Innovations

    11609 Orange Blossom Ln Unit 7A, Boca Raton, FL 33428
  • /30

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10344 Dorchester Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,691

    Last Listing Agent Nayara Mayrink Century 21 Stein Posner

    10344 Dorchester Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home