2

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 93648

Section Image
  • /4

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 27,181 Sq Ft
    • $400,641 per Acre

    0 Tuolumne St, Parlier, CA 93648

    Located in the heart of Parlier within city limits, this property offers a prime opportunity in a well-established and family-friendly community. Surrounded by desirable neighborhood amenities including a local park, police station, and other community conveniences, the location is well-suited for growing families and future residential development. Zoned Residential by the city, these parcels

    Michael Bliss Schuil Ag Real Estate Inc.

    0 Tuolumne St, Parlier, CA 93648
  • /6

    $13,000,000

    • Land
    • 48.87 Acres
    • $266,012 per Acre

    123 E South Ave, Parlier, CA 93648

    🏗️ Calling All Developers & Investors - Prime Opportunity in Parlier, CA!Don't miss this incredible chance to acquire 48.87 acres of prime subdivision land within the City of Parlier, complete with seller financing options available!This exceptional property consists of 162 paper lots and comes with an approved tentative map and utilities available to the site (as per the seller).

    Munish Ghai A13 Properties Inc

    123 E South Ave, Parlier, CA 93648
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home