$448,900
- Land
- 74 Acres
- $6,066 per Acre
9890 Springport Rd, Parma, MI 49269
9890 Springport Rd, Parma, MI 49269$448,900
9890 Springport Rd, Parma, MI 49269
9890 Springport Rd, Parma, MI 49269$750,000
11094 W Michigan Ave, Parma, MI 49269
11094 W Michigan Ave, Parma, MI 49269$625,000
0 S Parma Rd Unit 26002151, Parma, MI 49269
0 S Parma Rd Unit 26002151, Parma, MI 49269$150,000
6488 N Parma Rd, Parma, MI 49269
Ashley Winston RE/MAX Perrett Associates
$325,000
0 Vl Wellman Rd, Parma, MI 49269
0 Vl Wellman Rd, Parma, MI 49269$1,700,000
2505 N Parma Rd, Parma, MI 49269
2505 N Parma Rd, Parma, MI 49269$399,999
VL Chapel Rd, Parma, MI 49269
VL Chapel Rd, Parma, MI 49269$260,000
12441 Town Rd, Parma, MI 49269
Neal Sanford KW Realty Living
$5,000,000
2001 N Harrington Rd, Parma, MI 49269
2001 N Harrington Rd, Parma, MI 49269$234,900
202 E Main St, Parma, MI 49269
Nate Hicks Mossy Oak Properties Michigan Outdoors
$2,100,000
VL N Concord Rd, Parma, MI 49269
VL N Concord Rd, Parma, MI 49269$795,000
6947 Brown Rd, Parma, MI 49269
Caleb Riddle Home 1st Real Estate
$125,000
0 S Parma Rd Unit 26002152, Parma, MI 49269
0 S Parma Rd Unit 26002152, Parma, MI 49269$440,000
2770 N Dearing Rd, Parma, MI 49269
Debbie Crownover RE/MAX Mid-Michigan-Brooklyn
$450,000
2431 N Dearing Rd, Parma, MI 49269
2431 N Dearing Rd, Parma, MI 49269$589,000
VL N Parma Rd, Parma, MI 49269
VL N Parma Rd, Parma, MI 49269$1,250,000
2496 N Parma Rd, Parma, MI 49269
2496 N Parma Rd, Parma, MI 49269In Parma, there are currently 18 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Parma, MI offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Parma and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.