2,081

Recently Sold Paron, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3 Ludington Cove, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,948

    Last Listing Agent Tara Helgestad Lotus Realty

    3 Ludington Cove, Little Rock, AR 72227
  • /18

    $224,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    309 Shadow Ridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,380

    Last Listing Agent John Blaylock Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    309 Shadow Ridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /15

    $220,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    16 Walnut Valley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,261

    Last Listing Agent Ben Light IRealty Arkansas - Sheridan

    16 Walnut Valley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /42

    $359,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5 Thad Ln, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,739

    Last Listing Agent Ramsy Shuffield Rackley Realty

    5 Thad Ln, Little Rock, AR 72227
  • /47

    $524,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13508 Christopher Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,298

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Harp Jon Underhill Real Estate

    13508 Christopher Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /38

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    28 Glasgow Ct, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,753

    Last Listing Agent Jonie Burks Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    28 Glasgow Ct, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /42

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4901 Westwood Ave, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,204

    Last Listing Agent Troy Shelton Simpli HOM

    4901 Westwood Ave, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2119 S Harrison St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,170

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    2119 S Harrison St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13418 Teton Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cope Gracy Riverwalk Real Estate

    13418 Teton Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /49

    $352,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    400 Lasalle Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,869

    Last Listing Agent Mary Crismon Janet Jones Company

    400 Lasalle Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /2

    $56,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Lot 47 Phase 2 Teton Valley, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $470,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trey Clifton Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    0 Lot 47 Phase 2 Teton Valley, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /44

    $339,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    26 Buttermilk Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,194

    Last Listing Agent Ray Ellen Real Broker

    26 Buttermilk Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227
  • /2

    $4,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2600 S Pine St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elise Petro Move Realty

    2600 S Pine St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /34

    $117,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9 Berkshire Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,521

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gavito Keller Williams Realty Premier

    9 Berkshire Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /50

    $845,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9 Timberlake Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,961

    Last Listing Agent Gina Smith IRealty Arkansas - LR

    9 Timberlake Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /19

    $112,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8110 Ascension Rd, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,770

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rodriguez Epique Realty

    8110 Ascension Rd, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /50

    $637,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    313 Colonial Ct, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,985

    Last Listing Agent Janet Flegal Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    313 Colonial Ct, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /36

    $259,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7 Forestwood Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,958

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Lawrence Janet Jones Company

    7 Forestwood Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $574,205

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    135 Woodlands Park Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin McKenzie The Property Group

    135 Woodlands Park Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /9

    $15,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2104 S Pine St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • $13/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,824

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

    2104 S Pine St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /40

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    23 Inverness Cir, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,000

    Last Listing Agent Matty Ross Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    23 Inverness Cir, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /26

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2706 Longcoy St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,508

    Last Listing Agent Searci Smith Taylor Realty Group HSV

    2706 Longcoy St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2914 Valley Park Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,469

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hill Keller Williams Realty

    2914 Valley Park Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /35

    $226,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    19 Pinto Point, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,995

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bailey Bailey & Company Real Estate

    19 Pinto Point, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /16

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4800 Westwood Ave, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,664

    Last Listing Agent Mel Hunter Keller Williams Realty

    4800 Westwood Ave, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /20

    $500,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    12108 Brodie Creek Trail, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,221

    Last Listing Agent Whitney McLellan McLellan & Associates Real Estate Group

    12108 Brodie Creek Trail, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /42

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6709 Waverly Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,970

    Last Listing Agent John Selva Engel & Völkers

    6709 Waverly Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /18

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4718 McHenry Creek Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • Land
    • 6.42 Acres
    • $9,346 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,194

    Last Listing Agent Joy Atchison Move Realty

    4718 McHenry Creek Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /50

    $290,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3300 Rocky Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,191

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Morris Chenal Properties, Inc.

    3300 Rocky Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227
  • /31

    $389,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14812 Chambery Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,518

    Last Listing Agent Stan McLellan McLellan & Associates Real Estate Group

    14812 Chambery Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /44

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2 Cottonwood Ct, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,089

    Last Listing Agent Donna Dailey Janet Jones Company

    2 Cottonwood Ct, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /48

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1804 Sawgrass Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,624

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Doll Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    1804 Sawgrass Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /47

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4415 N Lookout St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,284

    Last Listing Agent John Selva Engel & Völkers

    4415 N Lookout St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /43

    $182,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    53 Flag Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,476

    Last Listing Agent Michael King Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    53 Flag Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /49

    $835,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5123 Country Club Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,603

    Last Listing Agent Susan Reynolds Janet Jones Company

    5123 Country Club Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /49

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    224 S Martin St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,909

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Delgado Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    224 S Martin St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /50

    $599,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13812 Foxfield Ln, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,885

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Stephens Engel & Völkers

    13812 Foxfield Ln, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /2

    $154,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    29 Daventry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $592,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    29 Daventry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /44

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    315 Crystal Ct, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,388

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hoffman River Rock Realty Company

    315 Crystal Ct, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /50

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2112 Hinson Rd Unit 15, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,917

    Last Listing Agent Donna Dailey Janet Jones Company

    2112 Hinson Rd Unit 15, Little Rock, AR 72212

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home