2,081

Recently Sold Paron, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $122,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    18 Daventry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $321,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Chenal Properties, Inc.

    18 Daventry Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /41

    $274,999

    Sold May 08, 2026

    12741 Southridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,902

    Last Listing Agent Jean Hurst Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    12741 Southridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /37

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7 Coral Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,809

    Last Listing Agent Ramsy Shuffield Rackley Realty

    7 Coral Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /49

    $219,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    31 Belmont Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,244

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tam Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Bryant

    31 Belmont Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    604 Baywood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,599

    Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    604 Baywood Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    13112 Lawson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210

    • Land
    • 5.51 Acres
    • $47,187 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,844

    Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    13112 Lawson Rd, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /50

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8719 Evergreen Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,019

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ryall Janet Jones Company

    8719 Evergreen Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227
  • /39

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    120 Crystal Ct, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,515

    Last Listing Agent Sara Slimp The Property Group

    120 Crystal Ct, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /36

    $324,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    805 Ouachita Place, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,978

    Last Listing Agent Valentine Hansen RE/MAX Properties

    805 Ouachita Place, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /6

    $25,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4613 W 16th St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $16/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,220

    Last Listing Agent Kari Clay Mid South Realty

    4613 W 16th St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /41

    $297,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    312 Valmar St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,454

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Adkins Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    312 Valmar St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /50

    $432,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    17 Pinnacle Point, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,616

    Last Listing Agent Janet Flegal Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    17 Pinnacle Point, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /31

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    920 Parkway Place Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,304

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    920 Parkway Place Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /23

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6312 Sandy Ln, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,201

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Barnett Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Benton

    6312 Sandy Ln, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /50

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18 Winthrop Point, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,741

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Daugherty Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    18 Winthrop Point, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /43

    $379,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    21 Piper Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,987

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Ellison Keller Williams Realty

    21 Piper Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /3

    $45,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    10702 Breckenridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $145,161 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,210

    Last Listing Agent Claire Brown Move Realty

    10702 Breckenridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /3

    $178,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9505 Dartmouth Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,974

    Last Listing Agent Fateema Smith LPT Realty

    9505 Dartmouth Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /50

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    14 Tanglewood Ln, Little Rock, AR 72202

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,316

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Teague Janet Jones Company

    14 Tanglewood Ln, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /37

    $247,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4 Tomahawk Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,872

    Last Listing Agent Robert Klein The Property Group

    4 Tomahawk Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    805 N Tyler St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,181

    Last Listing Agent Scott Goodrich Janet Jones Company

    805 N Tyler St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /50

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2110 Wellington Plantation Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,977

    Last Listing Agent Ramsy Shuffield Rackley Realty

    2110 Wellington Plantation Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    144 Cove Creek Ct, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,811

    Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    144 Cove Creek Ct, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /33

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    11706 Shady Creek Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,299

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sandlin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arkansas Realty

    11706 Shady Creek Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /37

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8915 Cloverhill Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,000

    Last Listing Agent Emma Dean Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    8915 Cloverhill Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /30

    $232,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11612 Shady Creek Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,001

    Last Listing Agent Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    11612 Shady Creek Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /30

    $374,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    414 Parliament St, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,149

    Last Listing Agent Maradyth McKenzie Capital Sotheby's International Realty

    414 Parliament St, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    46 Longlea Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,744

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Stine Epic Real Estate

    46 Longlea Dr, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /14

    $72,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1201 N Pierce St, Little Rock, AR 72207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,036

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Day CBRPM Group

    1201 N Pierce St, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /49

    $1,055,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    219 Abington Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Morris Chenal Properties, Inc.

    219 Abington Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /30

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    817 Ouachita Place, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,199

    Last Listing Agent Cece McKay Crye-Leike REALTORS Kanis Branch

    817 Ouachita Place, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /9

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9806 Labette Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,422

    Last Listing Agent Tia Ligon Neighborhood Assistance Corp of America

    9806 Labette Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /34

    $409,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    206 Edgewood Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trey Clifton Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    206 Edgewood Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /43

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8 Pennsylvania Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,281

    Last Listing Agent April Findlay Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    8 Pennsylvania Ct, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /42

    $184,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3 Spur Cove, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,379

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    3 Spur Cove, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2401 S Pine St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,191

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Cole Keller Williams Realty

    2401 S Pine St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /38

    $513,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    106 Copper Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,514

106 Copper Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /46

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2418 Grist Mill Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,754

    Last Listing Agent Eric Jones First National Realty

    2418 Grist Mill Rd, Little Rock, AR 72227
  • /50

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5 Berwyn Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,067

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lasley The Lasley Company

    5 Berwyn Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227
  • /35

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6906 W 33rd St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,201

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Wyatt RE/MAX Advantage

    6906 W 33rd St, Little Rock, AR 72204

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home