25,078

Homes in ZIP Code 34219

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $331,990 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12008 Lansing Glen, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,245

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    12008 Lansing Glen, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $520,810 Not Listed For Sale

      11354 78th St E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11354 78th St E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Warriner UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

  • /19

    $517,999 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft

    Sorrento Plan at Rye Ranch - Manor Homes, Parrish, FL 34219

    This expansive two-story home is the largest plan in the collection. On the first floor is a living room, formal dining room, open living space with a kitchen, bedroom suite and an attached lanai for outdoor activities. Upstairs hosts the owner’s suite, three secondary bedrooms and a cozy loft overlooking the Great Room. For those who call Rye Ranch home, this community puts you close to

    Lennar Builder
    3619 Night Star Terrace Unit 36036006, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $337,740 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    17423 Whiskey Creek Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,680

17423 Whiskey Creek Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $805,006 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Little Country Rd, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2305 Little Country Rd, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /10

    $349,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    Equinox Plan at Oakfield Lakes, Parrish, FL 34219

    Entering the home from the covered porch, you step into a bright foyer that leads to two bedrooms sharing a full bath. Continuing down the hallway, you’ll find a third bedroom and a laundry room with convenient access to the two-car garage. The layout opens up into a connected kitchen, family room, and dining area, creating a welcoming central living space. A covered patio extends off the family

    Starlight Homes Builder
    13112 Bending Creek Trail Unit 38808477, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7915 115th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,512

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Del Medico COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7915 115th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $348,303 Not Listed For Sale

      10224 41st Ct E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10224 41st Ct E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Berg BERG REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $574,564 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft

    Barbados Plan at Firethorn - 52' Adventure Series, Parrish, FL 34219

    The Barbados is a popular floor plan with flexible options to fit your needs. This home features 3,422 sq.ft., 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, study, flex & game rooms. Enter this home and be greeted by the formal gathering and dining rooms. Across the foyer is a study with double doors which can be turned into a 5th bedroom. Continue into the home and be greeted by a spacious kitchen with impressive

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    13610 Cornerstone Way Unit 36759186, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $455,450 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10325 Spruce River Way, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,667

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    10325 Spruce River Way, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $435,757 Not Listed For Sale

      12513 30th Street Cir E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12513 30th Street Cir E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Stoll CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /18

    $386,390 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    10826 Cove, Parrish, FL 34219

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Centex is selling in Oakfield Lakes! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in this master-planned community located in Parrish, FL. Oakfield Lakes is just minutes from I-75 for easy commutes to major urban employment centers, entertainment districts, and some of the most beautiful beaches in the country.

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    10826 Cove, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $348,633 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13026 Bayberry Way, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Neal NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.

    13026 Bayberry Way, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $599,745 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 115th Terrace E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2414 115th Terrace E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Melendez - Davis PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

  • /23

    $477,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    5334 Oldbay Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219

    Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling new construction homes in Riversong, where resort-style living meets convenient access to Tampa, St. Petersburg, and Sarasota. Personalize your home with modern floor plans thoughtfully designed to fit your lifestyle. Enjoy year-round Florida sunshine, resort-style amenities, and close proximity to dining, shopping, and beautiful Gulf Coast beaches.

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    5334 Oldbay Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /23

    $401,330 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11914 Violet Moonstone Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Prosperity Lakes - The Executives

    11914 Violet Moonstone Dr, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $293,677 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 95th Dr E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3111 95th Dr E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Keen Freed MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC

  • /66

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    5906 164th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to a serene single-family home nestled on a coveted corner lot with one of the BEST water views in the community. This inviting residence offers four spacious bedrooms and three well-appointed bathrooms, all within a generous 2200 square feet of living space. The home is thoughtfully designed on a single level, ensuring ease and accessibility for

    Kathryn Newman ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    5906 164th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $412,296 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    14123 Crutchfield Ct, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,267

    14123 Crutchfield Ct, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $387,402 Not Listed For Sale

      6110 162nd Ave E, Duette, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6110 162nd Ave E, Duette, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Billeci IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

  • /100

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    9551 Coastline Way, Parrish, FL 34219

    We PROUDLY present to you this GREAT WATER VIEW AND CONSERVATION VIEWS IN THIS BEAUTIFUL HOME located in the FANTABULOUS community of DEL WEBB BAYVIEW!! LIVE LIKE YOU'RE ON VACATION EVERY DAY THE BAYVIEW WAY!! Discover FIRST CLASS LUXURY LIVING and the area's BEST 55+ GATED & GOLF CART Community with PRIVATE ROADS, OUTSTANDING AMENITIES, ACTIVITIES GALORE, RESORT STYLE POOL with CABANA'S, HOT

    Denise Brendle CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES

    9551 Coastline Way, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /13

    $219,999 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14028 Textile Run, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Firethorn - 16' Townhome

    14028 Textile Run, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $1,990,199 Not Listed For Sale

      11432 Harbourside Ln, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      11432 Harbourside Ln, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,972,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Dietrich Michael Saunders

  • /21

    $683,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft

    Strabane Plan at Cross Creek - River Preserve Estates, Parrish, FL 34219

    The Strabane design is an open-concept home by William Ryan Homes Tampa that turns heads! This modern architectural design offers 4 bedrooms (or 3 plus study), 3 baths, and a 3-car garage within its 2,710 square feet of luxury. It's the perfect plan for everyday family life and ideally designed for entertaining too. From its handsome entryway to the covered lanai at the rear of the home, The

    William Ryan Homes Builder
    4108 Sea Marsh Place Unit 36481640, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2350 126th Dr E, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,375

2350 126th Dr E, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $298,367 Not Listed For Sale

      3832 Shimmering Oaks Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3832 Shimmering Oaks Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zuppardo BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

  • /66

    $380,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    12147 Red Leaf Rd Unit 2, Parrish, FL 34219

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. GATED GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY - PERMANENT PRESERVES FRONT/BACK - QUIET CUL-DE-SAC ROAD - NEW HVAC - NEW APPLIANCES - SPACIOUS LIVING AREAS - ABUNDANT NATURAL LIGHT - VAULTED CEILINGS - EXTENDED GARAGE - BOAT RAMP - RIVER ACCESS - DEC, 2025 4-POINT INSPECTION W/INSPECTOR-NOTED 30 YEAR ROOF LIFE EXPECTANCY & WIND MIT IN HAND! Experience the best of Florida

    Kathryn Newman ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES

    12147 Red Leaf Rd Unit 2, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /16

    $439,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1749 Cobb Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,374

    D.R. Horton Rye Ranch - Legacy Preserve

    1749 Cobb Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $351,917 Not Listed For Sale

      12226 Kingsley Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12226 Kingsley Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Goodman KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

  • /16

    $454,300 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    10025 Trellis Vine Way, Parrish, FL 34219

    Under Construction. Pulte is selling in Oakfield Trails! Located just 3 miles from I-75, discover an elevated lifestyle within a vibrant community, where modern design meets hometown hospitality, and the timeless charm of Florida takes center stage. Residents of Oakfield Trails will enjoy access to the Harvest Social Club in including a Fitness Center, Pool with slide Tower, gathering spaces,

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    10025 Trellis Vine Way, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3816 Little Country Rd, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,389

    Last Listing Agent Ann Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3816 Little Country Rd, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $371,929 Not Listed For Sale

      6116 114th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6116 114th Ave E, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ward COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /17

    $374,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft

    Kepler Plan at Oakfield Lakes, Parrish, FL 34219

    From the covered porch, you enter into the foyer with immediate access to the two-car garage and two front bedrooms that share a full bath. Continuing down the hallway, you'll find two additional bedrooms—each with a walk-in closet—and another shared bath. As you reach the heart of the home, the space opens into the kitchen, great room, and dining area. A conveniently located laundry room sits

    Starlight Homes Builder
    13112 Bending Creek Trail Unit 38808474, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $347,731 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13115 Cedar Elm Ln, Duette, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Neal NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.

    13115 Cedar Elm Ln, Duette, FL 34219
    • /2

      Est $1,000,722 Not Listed For Sale

      16211 Mulholland Rd, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16211 Mulholland Rd, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Chancey, PA MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC

  • /57

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    1530 Westover Ave, Parrish, FL 34219

    From the moment you step through the door, you're greeted by the warmth and charm of this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the desirable gated community of Rivers Reach. Step inside to an open floor plan designed for modern living and effortless entertaining.The stunningly remodeled kitchen features a built-in coffee bar, farmhouse sink, breakfast bar, and thoughtful upgrades that

    Jessica VanBuskirk PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC

    1530 Westover Ave, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /21

    $462,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10049 Hidden Hammock Loop, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,000

    Ashton Woods Oakfield Trails - Oakfield Trails Traditional

    10049 Hidden Hammock Loop, Parrish, FL 34219
    • /82

      Est $539,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Thornbury Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1204 Thornbury Dr, Parrish, FL 34219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ripley PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /5

    $726,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft

    3087F Plan at Seaire - 60', Parrish, FL 34219

    A welcoming front porch opens into the homes extended entryway. Two secondary bedrooms are off the main hallway and feature walk-in closets and share a Hollywood bathroom and linen closet. The family room is at the center of the home and boasts a wall of windows. A bonus flex room with a wall of windows is adjacent to the family room. The kitchen boasts a large island with built-in seating and a

    Perry Homes Builder
    8117 Wild Coast Trail Unit 39892725, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /17

    $289,440 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8605 Salty Sands St, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    8605 Salty Sands St, Parrish, FL 34219

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home