138

Recently Sold North River Ranch Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    8569 Canyon Creek Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,560

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ward COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    8569 Canyon Creek Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $835,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8916 Isabella Cir, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,152

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Jakubauskas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8916 Isabella Cir, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $479,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    10344 Cross River Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,432

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    10344 Cross River Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /32

    $398,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11533 Great Brook Ln, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 643 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,358

    Neal Communities Wildleaf - Coral

    11533 Great Brook Ln, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $859,066

    Sold Jul 20, 2025

    10407 Longmeadow Ave, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    10407 Longmeadow Ave, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $603,500

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10537 Longmeadow Ave, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,839

10537 Longmeadow Ave, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10323 Ashaway Dr, Duette, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,157

    Last Listing Agent Katina Shanahan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10323 Ashaway Dr, Duette, FL 34219
  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9259 Warm Springs Cir, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,323

    Last Listing Agent Johnny VandenHoek BERG REALTY LLC

    9259 Warm Springs Cir, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $542,500

    Sold Nov 16, 2025

    9509 Lamine Way, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,479

    Last Listing Agent Sarita Miles COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    9509 Lamine Way, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    8307 Trimbelle Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,412

    Last Listing Agent Han Ching FINE PROPERTIES

    8307 Trimbelle Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11658 Bluestone Ct, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,259

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Gibson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    11658 Bluestone Ct, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $434,995

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8110 Trimbelle Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,474

    Last Listing Agent Judy Nimz MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    8110 Trimbelle Terrace, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $904,770

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10231 Longmeadow Ave, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,871

10231 Longmeadow Ave, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $461,838

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10104 Cross River Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $460,162

10104 Cross River Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $599,584

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10011 Laurel Fork Way, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF

    Current Estimated Value $585,092

10011 Laurel Fork Way, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $644,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    10324 Longmeadow Ave, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 391 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,599

    Last Listing Agent Keri Albritton HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    10324 Longmeadow Ave, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $562,536

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    11376 Rolling Fork Trail, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF

    Current Estimated Value $575,238

11376 Rolling Fork Trail, Parrish, FL 34219
  • /2

    $1,054,360

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13729 Vista Oaks Ct, Parrish, FL 34219

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,358

13729 Vista Oaks Ct, Parrish, FL 34219

Showing Results 121 - 138, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home