1

Recently Sold Home in 40862

Section Image
  • /36

    $175,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2572 State Highway 806, Eolia, KY 40826

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58,428% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Scott WEICHERT REALTORS - Ford Brothers

    2572 State Highway 806, Eolia, KY 40826
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home