Est $1,114,199 Not Listed For Sale
1406 N Arroyo Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,304 Sq Ft
- Built 1914
Last Sold Summary
- 31% Above List Price
- $652/SF
- Last Sold Price $850,000
- May 25, 2023
Last Listing Agent Chik Long First Team Real Estate
Est $1,114,199 Not Listed For Sale
1406 N Arroyo Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chik Long First Team Real Estate
Est $1,404,702 Not Listed For Sale
1693 Casitas Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Price SO CAL REALTY & LOANS
Est $1,504,194 Not Listed For Sale
2023 Rosemont Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91103
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robin Stever Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $1,726,658 Not Listed For Sale
2023 Rosemont Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91103
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Fredrickson Sotheby's International Realty
Est $1,285,485 Not Listed For Sale
2033 Rosemont Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91103
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nelson Buss Keller Williams Westlake Village
Est $1,213,647 Not Listed For Sale
575 Winona Way, Pasadena, CA 91103
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate
Est $913,284 Not Listed For Sale
274 N Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Margaret Nader COMPASS
Est $1,568,712 Not Listed For Sale
560 Ridgewood Ln, Pasadena, CA 91103
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Arbi Derian COMPASS
Est $698,900 Not Listed For Sale
1054 Seco St Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91103
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steve Haussler Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $779,353 Not Listed For Sale
1054 Seco St Unit 210, Pasadena, CA 91103
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tony Dowdy Coldwell Banker Realty