6,813

Homes in ZIP Code 91103

Section Image
    • 1388 El Mirador Dr, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $3,281,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1388 El Mirador Dr, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1388 El Mirador Dr, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,580,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice McGlashan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1484 Rutherford Dr, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $5,973,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1484 Rutherford Dr, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1484 Rutherford Dr, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,033/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,200,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gus Ruelas The Agency

    • 1064 Linda Vista Way, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $3,310,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1064 Linda Vista Way, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1064 Linda Vista Way, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $961/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,425,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Clark COMPASS

    • 1134 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,334,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1134 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bell Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    • 1094 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $2,581,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1094 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1401 Lida St, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,726,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Lida St, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1401 Lida St, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick McGinley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • /2

      Est $2,175,659 Not Listed For Sale

      1491 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1491 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $954/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Sonia E Amin RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $2,154,402 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,050/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,060,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norm McDaniel Real Estate by Norm

    • 1677 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $2,814,166 Not Listed For Sale

      1677 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1677 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $922/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Luczyski COMPASS

    • 2025 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $2,501,224 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2025 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1446 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $2,168,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1446 Linda Vista Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $975/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Harendza-Harinxma COMPASS

    • 1015 Prospect Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $6,283,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Prospect Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 6,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1015 Prospect Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $950/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,950,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Janes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • 1226 Armada Dr, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,321,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Armada Dr, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1226 Armada Dr, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,049,617
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Asao KW Executive

    • 1481 Forest Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,197,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1481 Forest Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1481 Forest Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wonnie Kim Won Suk Kim Real Estate, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $1,029,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Forest Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1585 Forest Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phil Missig Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1780 Lincoln Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,252,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Lincoln Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1780 Lincoln Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irma Velasquez Century 21 LOTUS

    • 300 W Washington Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,916,382 Not Listed For Sale

      300 W Washington Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      300 W Washington Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Hua MANREALTY.COM

    • 1421 N Fair Oaks Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 N Fair Oaks Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1421 N Fair Oaks Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $615/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin White Justin White

    • 3480 Figueroa St, Glen Dale, CA 91206

      Est $99,797 Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Figueroa St, Glen Dale, CA 91206

      3480 Figueroa St, Glen Dale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Pistotnik Land & Real Estate Investments

    • /24

      Est $1,185,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1642 N Bancroft St, Los Angeles, CA 90026

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1642 N Bancroft St, Los Angeles, CA 90026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Serge Tran Keller Williams Larchmont

    • 125 N Raymond Ave Unit 510, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $834,702 Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Raymond Ave Unit 510, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      125 N Raymond Ave Unit 510, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1095 Rosewalk Way Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $987,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Rosewalk Way Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1095 Rosewalk Way Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lechner Weichert, Realtors-GlobalPoint

    • 605 Del Monte St, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,449,289 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Del Monte St, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      605 Del Monte St, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,111,800
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karin Carson COMPASS

    • 201 N Orange Grove Blvd Unit 515, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,188,366 Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Orange Grove Blvd Unit 515, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      201 N Orange Grove Blvd Unit 515, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Gaisford Keller Williams Realty

    • 125 N Raymond Ave Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $755,899 Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Raymond Ave Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      125 N Raymond Ave Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kwan REALIV

    • 917 Cypress Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,484,841 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Cypress Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      917 Cypress Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meg Middleman Century 21 Masters

    • 648 W Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,170,024 Not Listed For Sale

      648 W Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      648 W Howard St, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Brown-Hamilton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crest Real Estate

    • 201 N Orange Grove Blvd Unit 545, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,030,851 Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Orange Grove Blvd Unit 545, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      201 N Orange Grove Blvd Unit 545, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Reed Sotheby's International Realty

    • 20271 Rosemont Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Not Listed For Sale

      20271 Rosemont Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      20271 Rosemont Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $585/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Nader COMPASS

    • 201 N Orange Grove Blvd Unit 508, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,334,438 Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Orange Grove Blvd Unit 508, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      201 N Orange Grove Blvd Unit 508, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 N Raymond Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      996 N Raymond Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $574/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,886,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent david lao Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1510 Lancashire Place, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $2,304,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Lancashire Place, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1510 Lancashire Place, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luisa Mossa Luisa Mossa, Broker

    • 2002 El Sereno Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,002,081 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 El Sereno Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2002 El Sereno Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Valentine Nancy Valentine, Broker

    • 1605 Glen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,281,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Glen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1605 Glen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,301,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SILVIA CHEUNG KELLER WILLIAMS

    • 850 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      850 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Tolfa Triqor Group

    • 1485 El Sereno Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1485 El Sereno Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1485 El Sereno Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $580/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Rock COMPASS

    • /8

      Est $1,120,225 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Yale St, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      50 Yale St, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Jackson - Probate\Trust Specialist Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,260,045 Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Orange Grove Blvd Unit 517, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      201 N Orange Grove Blvd Unit 517, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pasqualone Keller Williams Studio City

    • /53

      Est $2,224,294 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Barthe Dr, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      285 Barthe Dr, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cahill Compass

    • 125 N Raymond Ave Unit 410, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Est $1,265,837 Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Raymond Ave Unit 410, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      125 N Raymond Ave Unit 410, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kwan REALIV

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home