890

La Pintoresca Park Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,441,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      1972 N Raymond Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1925
      1972 N Raymond Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,140,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1980 N Raymond Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1980 N Raymond Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,065,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1979 N Raymond Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1979 N Raymond Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $803,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      2035 N Raymond Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2035 N Raymond Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $873,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 E Montana St, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      36 E Montana St, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,031,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 N Raymond Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1931 N Raymond Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,173,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Plymouth Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      256 Plymouth Dr, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $904,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Robinson Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      255 Robinson Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $858,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Robinson Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      245 Robinson Rd, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,089,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1404 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,475
      • Jun 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Solis eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /2

      Est $1,010,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1416 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,117,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Grandview St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      258 Grandview St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,109,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Grandview St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      246 Grandview St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,072,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Grandview St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      232 Grandview St, Pasadena, CA 91104

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $841,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1450 N Marengo Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $958,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 N Summit Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1409 N Summit Ave, Pasadena, CA 91103