2,833

Lamanda Park Homes

Section Image
    • 125 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 213, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $527,424 Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 213, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      125 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 213, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Argueta REH REAL ESTATE

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      106 Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Oct 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Filip Niculete Marcus & Millichap

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 S Vinedo Ave Unit 112, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      60 S Vinedo Ave Unit 112, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kali Lamarine LA Lux Property Management Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,697,051 Not Listed For Sale

      88 S Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      88 S Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kuei MSK Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 S Vinedo Ave Unit 113, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      60 S Vinedo Ave Unit 113, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 S Vinedo Ave Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      60 S Vinedo Ave Unit 202, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,744,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Mohawk #5 St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2435 Mohawk #5 St, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JC Hsu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,941,055 Not Listed For Sale

      57 S Berkeley Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      57 S Berkeley Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KAREN CHIEN KCP GROUP, INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 S Parkwood Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      72 S Parkwood Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Givrad Parkwood Realty Group

    • 288 Lola Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Lola Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      288 Lola Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $558/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Hsiao MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 S Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 1 Bath
      • 350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      90 S Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tzu-Chieh Lin FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • /2

      Est $1,367,181 Not Listed For Sale

      299 N Craig Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      299 N Craig Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aline Kharajian Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • /2

      Est $785,914 Not Listed For Sale

      96 S Allen Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      96 S Allen Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lau ESTATES ROYALE

    • 168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 112, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $1,098,514 Not Listed For Sale

      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 112, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 112, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Xu RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      88 N Parkwood Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Tang KMBJ, INC.

    • /2

      Est $1,730,591 Not Listed For Sale

      48 S Parkwood Ave Unit A, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      48 S Parkwood Ave Unit A, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Givrad Parkwood Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Grand Oaks Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      123 S Grand Oaks Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Powai Wong C21 Realty Masters

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 S Vinedo Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      60 S Vinedo Ave Unit 304, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      149 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent WINNIE SHI FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • /2

      Est $2,065,637 Not Listed For Sale

      49 S Craig Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      49 S Craig Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Lam Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,023,454 Not Listed For Sale

      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 205, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • Last Sold Price $896,000

      Last Listing Agent Max Pellegrini Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • /2

      Est $945,896 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Madre St Unit 1/2, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      175 Madre St Unit 1/2, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LINLIN CHE MASTERS REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 S Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      192 S Allen Ave, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gapik Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 S Oak Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      131 S Oak Ave, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Borraez Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 S Vinedo Ave Unit 302, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      60 S Vinedo Ave Unit 302, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,422,207 Not Listed For Sale

      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 110, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      168 S Sierra Madre Blvd Unit 110, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dai Provenio Realty and Investment

    • /2

      Est $796,141 Not Listed For Sale

      92 N Craig Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      92 N Craig Ave Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ching Louie Louie Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $790,624 Not Listed For Sale

      96 N Craig Ave Unit 14, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      96 N Craig Ave Unit 14, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Wong Angels Realty Corp.

    • 90 N Craig Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $788,583 Not Listed For Sale

      90 N Craig Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      90 N Craig Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hayashi High Ten Partners, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $752,212 Not Listed For Sale

      90 N Craig Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      90 N Craig Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Harry Shang GREAT WALL REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $881,158 Not Listed For Sale

      76 N Roosevelt Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      76 N Roosevelt Ave Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Young Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $732,318 Not Listed For Sale

      76 N Roosevelt Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      76 N Roosevelt Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mina Hsu Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

    • /2

      Est $1,158,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2626 Morningside St Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2626 Morningside St Unit 2, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janice Meng Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 2424 Oswego St Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $988,511 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Oswego St Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2424 Oswego St Unit 6, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Apr 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Peter Iskander A + Realty & Mortgage

    • /25

      Est $840,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Oswego St Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2424 Oswego St Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Caterina Haiek eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /24

      Est $869,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Oswego St Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2424 Oswego St Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Quach Treelane Realty Group Inc.

    • 2424 Oswego St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $896,361 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Oswego St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2424 Oswego St Unit 1, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jolyn Lin 168 Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $874,026 Not Listed For Sale

      128 N Allen Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      128 N Allen Ave Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ortega COMPASS

    • /2

      Est $800,662 Not Listed For Sale

      88 N Roosevelt Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      88 N Roosevelt Ave Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lin ROYAL PROFESSIONAL INC.

    • 88 N Roosevelt Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Est $903,517 Not Listed For Sale

      88 N Roosevelt Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      88 N Roosevelt Ave Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Feb 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent bruce chang By Estates, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home