2,236

Lower Arroyo Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $2,614,551 Not Listed For Sale

      378 W Green St Unit 131, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      378 W Green St Unit 131, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,323,990
      • Mar 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Quishenberry Etco Homes Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 W California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      343 W California Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ahlfeldt Gary Ahlfeldt, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      727 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 4, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McKenna Colliers International- Los Angeles

    • /6

      Est $2,852,352 Not Listed For Sale

      362 W Green St Unit 116, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      362 W Green St Unit 116, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,330,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bree Long Bree Long

    • /2

      Est $1,271,979 Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      720 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Saeger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,013,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 S Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1205 S Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000

      Last Listing Agent Chelby Crawford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1200 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $968,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1200 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 10, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Loren Anderson COMPASS

    • /3

      Est $3,431,573 Not Listed For Sale

      358 W Green St Unit 113, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      358 W Green St Unit 113, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,025,990
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bree Long Bree Long

    • /2

      Est $2,077,405 Not Listed For Sale

      519 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 100, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      519 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 100, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hall Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    • /6

      Est $3,192,825 Not Listed For Sale

      358 W Green St Unit 212, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      358 W Green St Unit 212, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,858,990
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bree Long Bree Long

    • /32

      Est $1,116,378 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 212, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      111 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 212, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Freeman Rodeo Realty- Brentwood

    • /2

      Est $1,142,265 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      111 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 312, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • Last Sold Price $671,500

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Vega Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,238,172 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      111 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 308, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hemphill Taka Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,098,816 Not Listed For Sale

      955 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit C, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      955 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit C, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Reed Sotheby's International Realty

    • /7

      Est $3,236,996 Not Listed For Sale

      378 W Green St Unit 132, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      378 W Green St Unit 132, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,679,990
      • Nov 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Quishenberry Etco Homes Inc

    • /9

      Est $3,368,664 Not Listed For Sale

      332 W Green St Unit 310, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      332 W Green St Unit 310, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,030,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bree Long Bree Long

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1021 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 207, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Bryant Bryant Properties, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $1,203,544 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 102, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      111 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 102, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Mar 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Duncan Real Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 W Green St Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 95,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      277 W Green St Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Calabrese CIM Management, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1021 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 204, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Bryant Bryant Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $635,517 Not Listed For Sale

      330 W W California Blvd Unit 213, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      330 W W California Blvd Unit 213, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • Last Sold Price $473,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Luczyski COMPASS

    • /6

      Est $3,144,819 Not Listed For Sale

      378 W Green St Unit 122, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      378 W Green St Unit 122, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,686,990
      • Oct 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Quishenberry Etco Homes Inc

    • /2

      Est $2,713,331 Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      200 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 306, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Garr Roddy COMPASS

    • 1000 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 14, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,085,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 14, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1000 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 14, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jan 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sanderson The Agency

    • 1040 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,185,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1040 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 3, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,670,845 Not Listed For Sale

      196 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      196 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 203, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $800/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Norma Mardelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $2,782,023 Not Listed For Sale

      382 W Green St Unit 135, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      382 W Green St Unit 135, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bree Long Bree Long

    • /6

      Est $2,588,388 Not Listed For Sale

      378 W Green St Unit 125, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      378 W Green St Unit 125, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • May 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lida Dong Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      248 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 201, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Ban Hampton Realty & Investment

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      244 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 103, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Ban Hampton Realty & Investment

    • /2

      Est $1,603,431 Not Listed For Sale

      985 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      985 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 402, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Groves Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 1/2 Ellis St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      471 1/2 Ellis St, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Villicana Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • /2

      Est $1,788,971 Not Listed For Sale

      521 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 100, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      521 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 100, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,498,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Turner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 111 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 105, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,137,051 Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 105, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      111 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 105, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,038,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Lindquist LINDQUIST REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $1,336,029 Not Listed For Sale

      422 S Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      422 S Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Adams Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1155 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1155 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 5, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hazel Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,099,284 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Arlington Dr Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      315 Arlington Dr Unit 8, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hays Coldwell Banker

    • 1103 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 17, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Est $1,337,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 17, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1103 S Orange Grove Blvd Unit 17, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Edwards Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • /2

      Est $1,490,000 Not Listed For Sale

      781 S Grand Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      781 S Grand Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LEE CUELLAR eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /6

      Est $2,670,304 Not Listed For Sale

      378 W Green St Unit 129, Pasadena, CA 91105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      378 W Green St Unit 129, Pasadena, CA 91105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,990
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Quishenberry Etco Homes Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home