9,328

Lake Shore Homes

Section Image
    • /81

      Est $1,146,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Olivia Way, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      780 Olivia Way, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Schline GRI BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /26

    $442,500

    Sold May 02, 2026

    8083 Pendragon Way, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF

    Current Estimated Value $468,697

    Last Listing Agent Shane Dennison Real Broker, LLC - Annapolis

    8083 Pendragon Way, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /42

      Est $474,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Chesapeake Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1841 Chesapeake Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Johnson Compass

  • /35

    $439,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4025 Apple Jack Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,007

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Baxter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    4025 Apple Jack Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /80

      Est $1,115,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Eagle Hill Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      339 Eagle Hill Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Keller Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    613 A St, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,656

    Last Listing Agent David Moore Real Broker, LLC

    613 A St, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /16

      Est $534,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Sylview Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      514 Sylview Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Burris Keller Williams Select Realtors of Annapolis

  • /31

    $417,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3448 Marble Arch Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,350

    Last Listing Agent Laura Schlicht Century 21 Advance Realty

    3448 Marble Arch Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /42

      Est $1,957,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Edgewater Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      530 Edgewater Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Kappel TTR Sotheby's International Realty

  • /63

    $7,000,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    630 Magothy Rd, Gibson Island, MD 21056

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $885/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,851,431

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Kanne Gibson Island Real Estate INC

    630 Magothy Rd, Gibson Island, MD 21056
    • /54

      Est $790,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Waldo Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      171 Waldo Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Yeager Homes and Farms Real Estate

  • /77

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8227 Bayside Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,414

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Blanchard Keller Williams Flagship

    8227 Bayside Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /22

      Est $1,248,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      8118 Forest Glen Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8118 Forest Glen Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reid Buckley Long & Foster

  • /63

    $549,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    151 Long Point Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,202

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jarmer Keller Williams Flagship

    151 Long Point Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /35

      Est $528,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 11th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      251 11th St, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Listorti Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1398 Hurlock Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,238

    Last Listing Agent Michele Nagle Curtis Real Estate Company

    1398 Hurlock Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /50

      Est $659,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Palm Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1526 Palm Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 15, 2025

• /65

    $810,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    616 Mcmagan Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,110,056

    Last Listing Agent O'Mara Dunnigan Keller Williams Flagship

    616 Mcmagan Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /66

      Est $1,594,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Carnoustie Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1631 Carnoustie Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSH HAGEDORN Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $515,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7912 Belhaven Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,497

    Last Listing Agent Jason Donovan RE/MAX Leading Edge

    7912 Belhaven Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /42

      Est $813,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Lake Shore Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      124 Lake Shore Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Smith RE/MAX

  • /19

    $322,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1704 Twickenham Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,272

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Altizer ANR Realty, LLC

    1704 Twickenham Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /62

      Est $751,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      8010 Middlebury Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8010 Middlebury Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Pease Keller Williams Flagship

  • /27

    $359,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4304 Belle of Georgia Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,380

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Gaines CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    4304 Belle of Georgia Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /21

      Est $520,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Long Point Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1535 Long Point Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Bellotte Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /61

    $718,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8329 Sail Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,821

    Last Listing Agent Linda Antonini Blackwell Real Estate, LLC

    8329 Sail Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /47

      Est $553,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Belle of Georgia Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4103 Belle of Georgia Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teal Clise EXP Realty, LLC

  • /72

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8352 Beachwood Park Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,225

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Byrd Compass

    8352 Beachwood Park Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /24

      Est $341,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      8000 Hadfield Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8000 Hadfield Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cheetham LPT Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    309 Tennessee Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF

    Current Estimated Value $572,620

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Whaley Redfin Corp

    309 Tennessee Ave, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /53

      Est $824,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Park Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1480 Park Ln, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Knopf Engel & Völkers Annapolis

  • /23

    $257,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3501 Davenport Ct Unit H, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Young Keller Williams Legacy

    3501 Davenport Ct Unit H, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /51

      Est $769,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Middlebury Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4108 Middlebury Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Simone Keller Williams Legacy

  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    311 Sharon Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,475

    Last Listing Agent Jason Storck Team Realty LLC.

    311 Sharon Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /31

      Est $1,064,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 Devere Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1518 Devere Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kalogeras Houwzer, LLC

  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    234 Circle Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,748

    Last Listing Agent Alex Archer Real Broker, LLC - Annapolis

    234 Circle Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /44

      Est $343,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      8092 Wolsey Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8092 Wolsey Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Fink BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3328 Pescara Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,395

    Last Listing Agent Donna Reichert Keller Williams Flagship

    3328 Pescara Ct, Pasadena, MD 21122
    • /36

      Est $906,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Grays Creek Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      514 Grays Creek Rd, Pasadena, MD 21122

      Last Sold Summary

      • $545/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Maseritz Park Modern Realty

  • /73

    $3,500,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    235 Bay Front Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,444,743

235 Bay Front Dr, Pasadena, MD 21122

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home