8,765

Homes in ZIP Code 77502

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $299,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    141 Campbell Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Unique, non-restricted property offering exceptional flexibility for residential, commercial, or live-work use. Formerly operated as an auto body shop, the existing structure includes a front office/reception area, large open work zone, conference/meeting room, kitchen space, and restroom. The generous lot provides ample room for additional improvements, new construction, or placement of a

    Agent Photo

    Yvonne Pena

    Keller Williams Houston Central

    (346) 532-2707

    141 Campbell Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /35

    Starting at $725 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1000 Curtis Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Enjoy the grand and inviting atmosphere. At Arbors at Town Square we offer the comforts that make it easy to call us "home".A sparkling pool, new playground, elegant clubroom with big screen TV, video library, two clothing care centers, 24-hour emergency maintenance, planned social activities as well as complimentary Wi-Fi in the clubroom/pool area make living here a pleasure. You will

    Arbors at Town Square

    (833) 685-6176

    1000 Curtis Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /6

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2603 Florence Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,636

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cuevas Atlas Realty Group, LLC

    2603 Florence Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /29

      Est $302,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Skylark Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1314 Skylark Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lumar Services LLC Luis Sibrian, Broker

  • /35

    $255,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    2111 Hickory Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Stop scrolling and discover the ultimate high-yield opportunity or multi-generational masterpiece in Pasadena! Beyond the brand-new roof and fresh exterior paint of 2111 Hickory Ln lies a transformation you won't believe. The heart of the home features a stunningly remodeled kitchen, perfectly complementing a spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom main layout. But here is the real secret: Step into the

    Agent Photo

    Tikila Adolph

    Keller Williams Signature

    (281) 916-0042

    2111 Hickory Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /29

    Starting at $775 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1111 Queens Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Introducing superior apartment home living in the heart of Pasadena, Texas, welcome home to The Park at Ferryhill. Our prime location is also near fine dining, superb shopping, and exciting entertainment. Our spacious one and two bedroom apartment homes are equipped with features created solely with you in mind. Find your inner chef in your all-electric kitchen. We are also proud to present to

    The Park at Ferryhill

    (832) 835-6354

    1111 Queens Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /29

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1914 Firwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,531

    Last Listing Agent Nikila Knezevic NB Elite Realty

    1914 Firwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /13

      Est $205,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Perez Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2430 Perez Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Vu HomePro Realty, Inc

  • /22

    $149,990

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    1220 Fresa Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Welcome to 1220 Fresa Rd, a home full of potential and ready for your personal touch! This charming property offers a fantastic opportunity for buyers looking to create a space that truly feels like home. Major updates have already been taken care of, including a new HVAC system and all-new air ducts replaced in 2025, giving you peace of mind on one of the biggest expenses. With a little vision

    Agent Photo

    Ivette Soto

    CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

    (346) 594-6579

    1220 Fresa Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /13

    Starting at $790 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2401 Southmore Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Southmore Park is a small garden style property with lush landscaping and large floor plans. Southmore Park offers plank flooring and large closets for storage. We are conveniently located next door to Sparks Elementary. Sparks Elementary is an Exemplary rated school in the Pasadena Independent School District. Southmore Park offers Hardwood flooring which gives your home a rich look

    Southmore Park Apartments

    (877) 315-7554

    2401 Southmore Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /50

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2710 Raspberry Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,592

    Last Listing Agent Horace Beard Beard Realty Group

    2710 Raspberry Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /25

      Est $238,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Kensington Ct, Pasadena, TX 77502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      307 Kensington Ct, Pasadena, TX 77502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Berenice Rodriguez eXp Realty LLC

  • /34

    $279,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft

    2106 S Memorial Ct, Pasadena, TX 77502

    This beautifully maintained and updated home opens with a formal sitting room before revealing a spacious living room anchored by a cozy fireplace and built-in shelving. The kitchen impresses with a breakfast nook, bar seating, and double ovens, flowing into the living space and formal dining room. Two full baths each feature dual sinks and walk-in showers. With a new roof, new AC, new ductwork,

    Jason Koonce Orchard Brokerage

    2106 S Memorial Ct, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /35

    Starting at $735 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2320 Cherrybrook Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Cherrybrook Place Apartments brings you luxury apartment homes that reflect quality craftsmanship and attention to detail. We invite you to an exceptional living experience with an array of custom features designed to support your busy lifestyle and encourage a friendly neighborhood atmosphere. Our expertly trained management staff proudly provides customer service that exceeds your

    Cherrybrook Place

    (346) 315-4913

    2320 Cherrybrook Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /25

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2711 Mulberry Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,462

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Berrios Realty Of America, LLC

    2711 Mulberry Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /26

      Est $244,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Bluebird Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      315 Bluebird Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Guerra Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /33

    $247,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    1614 Palmwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Beautifully renovated home in Pasadena featuring modern upgrades and a spacious lot with mature trees. This move-in ready property offers fresh interior and exterior paint, updated lighting, and stylish finishes throughout. The kitchen has been refreshed with sleek countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a contemporary backsplash, creating a clean and functional space. Bathroom has been

    Yuri Torres AYRE Realty Inc

    1614 Palmwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /9

    Starting at $854 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2802 Westside Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

    The Oberon Apartments in Pasadena, Texas, can’t wait to welcome you home! Located near Spencer Highway, getting to where you need to be is a breeze. Fantastic shopping, delicious dining, and fun entertainment are just minutes away. Discover the beauty that surrounds our Pasadena neighborhood.Our three-bedroom townhomes and one and two-bedroom apartments for rent were designed for comfort

    The Oberon

    (832) 981-4591

    2802 Westside Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /28

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2605 Leslie St, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,658

    Last Listing Agent Michele Woods Keller Williams Preferred

    2605 Leslie St, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /32

      Est $282,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Crestwood Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1911 Crestwood Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emmy Rhoades Realty World Elite Group

  • /39

    $296,900

    $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    2011 N Palm Ct, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Completely renovated brick 4 bedroom 2 1/2 bath corner lot is ready to welcome you home! Electrical panel with space for EV plug 2021, PEX plumbing, double pane energy efficient windows, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances in kitchen (dishwasher Dec 2025). Water heater 2021, attic has extra blown in insulation. New floors 2026! Roof is appx 6 years old.Primary bedroom offers his

    Christy Crow Victory Properties, Inc.

    2011 N Palm Ct, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /15

    Starting at $1,080 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    403 Garner Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Garner Park Apartments is a cozy, boutique-style residential community located in the heart of Pasadena, Texas. Tucked between major roadways and surrounded by local conveniences, this property blends comfort, practicality, and value for individuals and families seeking a welcoming place to call home. It features 54 units across two stories, offering a mix of spacious one, two, three, and four

    Garner Park

    (346) 214-5366

    403 Garner Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /12

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1311 Gary Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,418

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Cardenas UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    1311 Gary Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /23

      Est $241,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Bluebird Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      402 Bluebird Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Paul Truss Real Estate, LLC

  • /32

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft

    2310 Fenwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Welcome to this expansive 3,112 sq ft home perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot in a growing area of Pasadena! Designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this property offers an ideal layout for families, entertaining, or multi-generational living. Experience space, versatility, and refined comfort at 2310 Fenwood Dr—a stunning residence designed for those who appreciate both

    Teresa Martinez Keller Williams Houston Central

    2310 Fenwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /2

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    715 Central Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (281) 609-7491

    715 Central Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /36

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1416 Cranbrook Way, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,869

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Garcia Keller Williams Signature

    1416 Cranbrook Way, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /38

      Est $257,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Coventry Ct, Pasadena, TX 77502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      411 Coventry Ct, Pasadena, TX 77502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashauna Lindo eXp Realty LLC

  • /20

    $286,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft

    2107 N Rayburn Ct, Pasadena, TX 77502

    David Tello Inc Realty

    2107 N Rayburn Ct, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /13

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1006 Valerie Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Act Fast! Move In Special! Move in and enjoy a limited time rent incentive. Apply by May 22nd to qualify. Ask us for details today, don't miss out! Restrictions apply. Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home for rent in Pasadena featuring inviting living areas ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is equipped with an oven range and large refrigerator with storage for daily

    (346) 576-5394

    1006 Valerie Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /29

    $274,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1606 Oaks Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,502

    Last Listing Agent Charman Escobedo Green And Associates, REALTORS

    1606 Oaks Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /19

      Est $242,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Cypress St, Pasadena, TX 77502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2601 Cypress St, Pasadena, TX 77502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /35

    $274,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    2217 Hickory Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled move-in ready home that blends comfort, functionality, and charm. Home features 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 2 car garage that has been thoughtfully updated. Modern feel while maintaining a warm inviting atmosphere. Updates include: renovated kitchen with stylish cabinets, sleek quartz countertops, backsplash, and SS stove. Open breakfast and spacious dining

    Edna Pena RE/MAX Pearland

    2217 Hickory Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /32

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1310 Belshire Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Charming, 3-bedroom, 1-bath home, featuring an extra living room that offers flexible space for a family room, office, or entertainment area. The home boasts a spacious kitchen with plenty of room for cooking and gathering, perfect for everyday living. Step outside to a large backyard, ideal for outdoor activities, Conveniently located, near a variety of restaurants and supermarkets,making daily

    Luz Ramirez- Payeras Vive Realty LLC

    1310 Belshire Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /37

    $296,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1111 Camden Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,603

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Perez My Texas Realty

    1111 Camden Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /26

      Est $209,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Sweetgum St, Pasadena, TX 77502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2606 Sweetgum St, Pasadena, TX 77502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Salazar Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /33

    $290,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    1210 Wilma Lois Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood, where comfort meets modern style. Thoughtfully designed, this spacious residence offers four generously sized bedrooms and three well-appointed bathrooms, providing flexibility for families, guests, or a home office. Step inside to discover attractive tile flooring and recessed lighting that create a warm,

    Rene Sorola Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    1210 Wilma Lois Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /22

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1118 Madison Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Welcome to 1118 Madison Ave!Discover comfort and convenience in this inviting Pasadena home, offering bright living spaces, a thoughtful layout, and plenty of room to relax or entertain.Key Features:Bedrooms: 3Bathrooms: 2Square Footage: 1,653 sq. ft.Pet-Friendly: Pets accepted on a case-by-case basisAdditional Features: Spacious layout, abundant natural light,

    1118 Madison Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /27

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    612 Alta Vista Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,226

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Benavidez Exclusive Realty Group LLC

    612 Alta Vista Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /14

      Est $325,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Huckleberry Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2816 Huckleberry Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordy Villalta eXp Realty LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home