134

Recently Sold Homes in 77503

Section Image
  • /16

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3304 Tanglebriar Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,740

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Parnell Pat Lowery Real Estate

    3304 Tanglebriar Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /6

    $41,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3107 Bond St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $361,498 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

    3107 Bond St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /33

    $212,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6410 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,204

    Last Listing Agent Steven Tran The Sears Group

    6410 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /50

    $339,888 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6303 Tamar Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,212

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Hedrick REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    6303 Tamar Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /23

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3305 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,970

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Mikulenka The Sears Group

    3305 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /15

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2531 Lilac St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • Land
    • 16,125 Sq Ft
    • $378,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,200

    Last Listing Agent Lucian Galloway White Line Realty

    2531 Lilac St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /23

    $248,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6518 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,322

    Last Listing Agent Toni Fields Real Broker, LLC

    6518 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /16

    $122,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2610 Goldenrod St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,028

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Garcia HomeSmart

    2610 Goldenrod St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /39

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1218 Orrel Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,522

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Gonzalez Griffin Realty & Associates

    1218 Orrel Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /14

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3519 Tanglebriar Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,547

    Last Listing Agent Jo Anne Janes Holstien Properties, LLC

    3519 Tanglebriar Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /6

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3002 Tanglebriar Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,181

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Aguilera Texas Signature Realty

    3002 Tanglebriar Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /15

    $199,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2631 Goldenrod St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Garcia Keller Williams Memorial

    2631 Goldenrod St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /24

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3803 Kaplan Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,184

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Bradshaw Texas Style Realty

    3803 Kaplan Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /17

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    812 Whelton Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,221

    Last Listing Agent Nereida Rivera Realty Of America, LLC

    812 Whelton Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /25

    $218,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6311 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,721

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Hondros Real Broker, LLC

    6311 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /14

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3210 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,580

    Last Listing Agent Monica Humphrey Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    3210 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /14

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3619 Darling Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,150

    Last Listing Agent Joel Cirilo III Keller Williams Summit

    3619 Darling Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /26

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3205 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,850

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Mikulenka The Sears Group

    3205 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /39

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2519 Sinclair St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Victoria Realty Of America, LLC

    2519 Sinclair St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /22

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3811 Ramsey Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,737

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    3811 Ramsey Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /10

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3808 Dumbarton Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,614

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Simien Simien Properties

    3808 Dumbarton Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /25

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3008 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,387

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Freisleben MWM Real Estate Group

    3008 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /20

    $168,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3218 Suiter Way, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,262

    Last Listing Agent Daneeth De Leon Realty Of America, LLC

    3218 Suiter Way, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /15

    $209,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2904 Rose St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,786

    Last Listing Agent Michael Flores Casa Antigua Realty LLC

    2904 Rose St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /25

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3303 Dartmouth Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,240

    Last Listing Agent Maria Morales PAK Home Realty

    3303 Dartmouth Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /23

    $242,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3530 Glowing Horizon Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,861

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3530 Glowing Horizon Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /21

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3513 Tanglebriar Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,778

    Last Listing Agent Hector Capistran Realty One Group Optima

    3513 Tanglebriar Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /23

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6433 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,712

    Last Listing Agent Blake Baker eXp Realty, LLC

    6433 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /39

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3610 Washington St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,724

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Alvarez Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    3610 Washington St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /30

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3709 Cedarcrest Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,705

    Last Listing Agent Annel Alvarado Encore Feature Properties, LLC

    3709 Cedarcrest Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /22

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3703 Newton Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,846

    Last Listing Agent Brittnee Hinojosa Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    3703 Newton Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /32

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3803 Ramsey Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,065

    Last Listing Agent Evan Ballew Top Guns Realty on Lake Conroe

    3803 Ramsey Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /23

    $219,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6413 Dawson Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,885

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Guhl Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    6413 Dawson Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /37

    $285,700 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1418 Louisiana Ave, Deer Park, TX 77536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,451

    Last Listing Agent Yanelly Salazar Vive Realty LLC

    1418 Louisiana Ave, Deer Park, TX 77536
  • /17

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    813 Briarway St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,471

    Last Listing Agent Will Clark Clark Realty

    813 Briarway St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /31

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3615 Longwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,879

    Last Listing Agent Jill Taylor ST Realty

    3615 Longwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /16

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3511 Washington St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,593

    Last Listing Agent Ndukwe Kalu Tidal Realty Services LLC

    3511 Washington St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /15

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4018 Fairhope Oak St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,135

    Last Listing Agent Marie White AEA Realty, LLC

    4018 Fairhope Oak St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /18

    $185,500 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    1029 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,168

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Morgado Faial LPT Realty, LLC

    1029 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /21

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3323 Suiter Way, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,444

    Last Listing Agent Karla Tovar ST&A Realtors

    3323 Suiter Way, Pasadena, TX 77503

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home