7,377

Homes in ZIP Code 77506

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $292,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Zephyr Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1204 Zephyr Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Celia Lopez MetroPlus Realty

  • /24

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1216 W Hart Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,178

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Perez My Texas Realty

    1216 W Hart Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /17

      Est $180,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Dogwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1204 Dogwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Hartney Prime Realty Group

  • /41

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1302 Bastrop Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,826

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Garza Insearch Properties

    1302 Bastrop Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /21

      Est $202,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Southmore Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, TX 77502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1415 Southmore Ave Unit 1, Pasadena, TX 77502

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cigala Prime Realty Group

  • /19

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    915 Coleman Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,967

    Last Listing Agent Oly Martinez Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    915 Coleman Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /12

      Est $230,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Calvin St, Pasadena, TX 77506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      302 Calvin St, Pasadena, TX 77506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Morales PAK Home Realty

  • /5

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    906 Paul St, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • Land
    • 5,593 Sq Ft
    • $545,171 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,637

    Last Listing Agent Theodore Brutus-Foster Vive Realty LLC

    906 Paul St, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /35

      Est $218,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Cherokee Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      803 Cherokee Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Osornia Vive Realty LLC

  • /33

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    312 Maple Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,192

    Last Listing Agent Morad Fiki Future Real Estate

    312 Maple Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /28

      Est $209,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Mimosa Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      807 Mimosa Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Creager Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • /15

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2808 Marshall St, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,240

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Young UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    2808 Marshall St, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /11

      Est $162,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Camille St, Pasadena, TX 77506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2108 Camille St, Pasadena, TX 77506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Compean Compean Group

  • /14

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2602 Wentworth Ln, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,479

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Spradling Green Residential

    2602 Wentworth Ln, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /34

      Est $218,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Alastair Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      107 Alastair Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Olvera HomeSmart

  • /10

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    710 Alvin St, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,383

    Last Listing Agent Norma Campos First Choice Real Estate

    710 Alvin St, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /7

      Est $85,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Alastair Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1951
      212 Alastair Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lopez Texas United Realty

  • /22

    $139,950 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    622 Witter St, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hunt RE/MAX Fine Properties

    622 Witter St, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /42

      Est $243,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Bearle St, Pasadena, TX 77506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      214 Bearle St, Pasadena, TX 77506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Cousin Surge Realty

  • /31

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    203 Alastair Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,455

    Last Listing Agent Christie Torres Realty Of America, LLC

    203 Alastair Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /16

      Est $208,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Tilden Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      322 Tilden Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Norma Campos First Choice Real Estate

  • /40

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    507 Johnson St, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Vela RA Brokers

    507 Johnson St, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /29

      Est $223,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Pomona Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2211 Pomona Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Chavez Winhill Advisors - Kirby

    • /24

      Est $162,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Huntington Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2205 Huntington Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Miranda Keller Williams Summit

    • /12

      Est $203,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Rosemead Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2308 Rosemead Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Gallegos Sierra Vista Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $231,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Raymond St, Pasadena, TX 77506

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2210 Raymond St, Pasadena, TX 77506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hector Capistran Realty One Group Optima

    • /20