36,700

Pasadena, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /10

    $424,900

    • Land
    • 2.12 Acres
    • $200,425 per Acre

    5227 Pine Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Rare opportunity to own approximately 2.12 acres of land in Pasadena! This spacious vacant lot offers incredible flexibility with residential or commercial potential, allowing a variety of development possibilities.

    Mary Carrizal Main Properties

    5227 Pine Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /37

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    500 Shirleen Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Single story home on a large corner lot. 2022 updates include hardwood floors refinished, kitchen updated, appliances, tile flooring that looks like wood, interior paint, and landscaping. Homes features 3 bedrooms, family room with vaulted ceiling, sun room, flex room, dining area, wet bar, spacious master, master bath with seamless glass shower, secondary bath with garden tub and separate

    Alana Croker Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    500 Shirleen Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /39

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5410 Bur Oak Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,772

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Showalter Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    5410 Bur Oak Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505
    • /46

      Est $417,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      16902 Walnut Pond Ct, Houston, TX 77059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16902 Walnut Pond Ct, Houston, TX 77059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 242 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Umberger Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /36

    $454,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft

    11806 Orchard Mountain Dr, Houston, TX 77059

    Beautifully renovated home on a quiet, tree lined street! This light filled property features spacious rooms and an inviting layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen shines with refaced cabinets offering a fresh, updated look, while both the primary and secondary bathrooms have been thoughtfully renovated with modern finishes. Fresh interior and exterior paint adds a

    Becky Engelbert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    11806 Orchard Mountain Dr, Houston, TX 77059
  • /14

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2426 Dupont St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Ashley Luna Camelot Realty Group

    2426 Dupont St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /25

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3008 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,943

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Freisleben MWM Real Estate Group

    3008 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /15

      Est $178,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      4247 Tiny Hur Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4247 Tiny Hur Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Santa Creado RE/MAX

  • /11

    $169,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft

    2716 Harris Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506

    Incredible opportunity to purchase in sought after Pasadena. Close to major freeways and shopping. Oversized lot, tile throughout, new a/c, granite countertops in kitchen/bath, and stainless steel appliances. Don't miss out on this amazing home at an unbelievable price.

    Keith Buchanan KMB Realty

    2716 Harris Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /6

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    938 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Cute 2 bedroom townhome located in quite well maintained community. Ready for immediate move in

    Brenda Harper Brenda Harper

    938 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /20

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1205 Dunstan Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,570

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Vela eXp Realty LLC

    1205 Dunstan Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /26

      Est $201,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      6502 Fern Creek Ct, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6502 Fern Creek Ct, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corina Garcia UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /10

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    3725 Meadow Wood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home where style meets functionality. Step inside to a bright, open-concept layout that flows seamlessly from room to room, creating an inviting atmosphere throughout. The impressive kitchen serves as the heart of the home, showcasing ample cabinet space, built-in wine racks, sleek countertops, and modern finishes—perfect for both

    Sonnia Espinoza Keller Williams Summit

    3725 Meadow Wood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /6

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1125 Ann St Unit 4, Pasadena, TX 77506

    Welcome to your new home in Pasadena! This cozy two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Located in a quiet, well-maintained community, this apartment features an open-concept living and dining area, a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances, and a spacious bedroom with a large closet. Utilities: Tenant is responsible for electricity and gas. A

    Veronica Cervantes Keller Williams Summit

    1125 Ann St Unit 4, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /31

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1503 Locklaine Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,961

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pompa Keller Williams Summit

    1503 Locklaine Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /34

      Est $219,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      6503 Fern Creek Ct, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6503 Fern Creek Ct, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Star Mandrell Fiv Realty Co Texas LLC

  • /16

    $179,900

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft

    3121 Bond St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    JUST REDUCED. Welcome to 3121 Bond St in Pasadena! This newly renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,131 sq ft of comfortable living space, featuring a brand new roof and a spacious backyard—perfect for gatherings, pets, or gardening. Enjoy the inviting front porch that adds great curb appeal, and an open floor plan inside that makes everyday living easy and enjoyable. Conveniently located

    Gladys Lopez Can-2 Realty

    3121 Bond St, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /13

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4211 Benard Ct, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Lovely townhome with full size washer and dryer connections. Living room has ceramic tile and carpet throughout. Back patio with storage outside. Enjoy the community pool located across from this home. Come see this townhome today.

    Vicky Turnbow JLA Realty

    4211 Benard Ct, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /30

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6319 Crestside Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,258

    Last Listing Agent Norman Frenk Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    6319 Crestside Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505
    • /19

      Est $223,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Village Townhome Dr, Pasadena, TX 77504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1718 Village Townhome Dr, Pasadena, TX 77504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Nettles Summit, Realtors

  • /6

    $1,300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    906 Anthony Ct, Pasadena, TX 77506

    5 Duplexes, 20 mins away from Houston downtown. All of the units are on the same street. 2 Bedroom and 1 bath units. All are leased with long term tenants. The addresses are 906-916 Anthony Court.

    Sun Sun 5th Stream Realty

    906 Anthony Ct, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /24

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4105 Vista Rd Unit 1, Pasadena, TX 77504

    Welcome to this spacious and well-designed 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offering comfort, functionality, and style. Both generously sized bedrooms feature private en-suite bathrooms—perfect for privacy and flexibility. The main level boasts an inviting living area with a cozy fireplace, ideal for relaxing or entertaining, along with a convenient half bath for guests. The kitchen has beautiful

    Kimberly Stephens RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4105 Vista Rd Unit 1, Pasadena, TX 77504
  • /36

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4826 Charles St, Seabrook, TX 77586

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,105

    Last Listing Agent Tina Slocum-Davis UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    4826 Charles St, Seabrook, TX 77586
    • /50

      Est $464,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Nasa Pkwy Unit 24S, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4821 Nasa Pkwy Unit 24S, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Parker Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /10

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    4903 Mistletoe Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505

    PRIDE IN OWNERSHIP. VERY WELL MAINTAINED ONE-OWNER HOME! MANY UPGRADES INCLUDING FLOORING, PAINT, KITCHEN COUNTERTOPS AND NEW A/C HEATING SYSTEM INSTALLED 5/8/26 (JUST TO NAME A FEW). BRING YOUR BUYERS TO SEE THIS HOME. FENCED-IN BACK YARD WITH STORAGE SHED. COVERED PATIO TO RELAX ON. MATURE TREES IN FRONT AND BACKYARD.

    Roni Ryan Santa Fe Realty

    4903 Mistletoe Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505
  • /7

    $695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 539 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    311 Randall St Unit 1, Pasadena, TX 77506

    Welcome to this two-bedroom, one-bathroom unit, located in a highly sought-after Pasadena neighborhood. Ideally situated within walking distance to Kruse Elementary, De Zavala Middle, and Pasadena High School. This bottom-floor unit includes ceiling fans, window units, and appliances, including a refrigerator and stove. Don’t miss the chance to call this gem home—schedule your tour today!

    Arely Guzman-Gaspar Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    311 Randall St Unit 1, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /17

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4909 Fairvent St, Pasadena, TX 77505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,918

    Last Listing Agent Mark Benoit Realty Of America, LLC

    4909 Fairvent St, Pasadena, TX 77505
    • /47

      Est $519,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Nasa Pkwy Unit 19S, Seabrook, TX 77586

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4821 Nasa Pkwy Unit 19S, Seabrook, TX 77586

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Oscar C. Hernandez The Advisory Real Estate + Development

  • /29

    $255,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    2007 Vince St, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Discover your dream home in this exquisite 4-bedroom, 2-bath property. This residence boasts elegant luxury vinyl flooring and fresh paint throughout. The open-concept kitchen is a chef's delight, featuring quartz countertops, new appliances, and a bright window view. The spacious living room, complete with recessed lighting, is perfect for entertaining. Retreat to the primary bedroom's serene

    Kristin Stevens Real Properties

    2007 Vince St, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /37

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2835 Beverly Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home packed with character and standout features! Step inside to find beautiful wood flooring flowing through most of the home, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is upgraded with granite countertops, offering both style and durability for everyday living. Out back is where this property truly shines—enjoy your own private oasis with a stunning

    Miguel Gutierrez INNOVA Realty Group

    2835 Beverly Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /20

    $168,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3218 Suiter Way, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,263

    Last Listing Agent Daneeth De Leon Realty Of America, LLC

    3218 Suiter Way, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /33

      Est $222,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      6308 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6308 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Davis Vip Realty

  • /44

    $265,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    704 Teabury Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Discover the fine details of this exquisitely updated residence, featuring a kitchen at its core with ample storage space and quartz countertops. The bathrooms are designed to accommodate everyone's daily needs. The backyard is perfectly suited for recreation, complete with a new shed for additional storage. The strategic location of this residence facilitates effortless access to travel

    Abigail Alvarez KJ Platinum Properties LLC

    704 Teabury Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /19

    $226,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2106 Blueberry Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,763

    Last Listing Agent Tan Tang eXp Realty LLC

    2106 Blueberry Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /22

      Est $225,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      6234 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6234 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /16

    $355,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft

    5022 Double Eagle Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

    Move-in ready 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath traditional two-story home in Baywood Oaks Village. Formal living and dining rooms welcome you in, with a large kitchen island opening to the family room and gas log fireplace. All bedrooms are upstairs — the primary suite features double sinks, jetted tub, separate shower, and a walk-in closet. Three secondary bedrooms share a recently remodeled full bath.

    Destiny Delacruz Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    5022 Double Eagle Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505
  • /19

    $184,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    107 Carl St, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,840

    Last Listing Agent Eric Espinal HomeSmart

    107 Carl St, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /48

      Est $441,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Armand Shore Dr, Houston, TX 77058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13 Armand Shore Dr, Houston, TX 77058

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Asmita Bhavsar The Sears Group

  • /37

    $283,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    1914 Monroe Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Abigail Alvarez KJ Platinum Properties LLC

    1914 Monroe Dr, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /15

    $209,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2904 Rose St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,345

    Last Listing Agent Michael Flores Casa Antigua Realty LLC

    2904 Rose St, Pasadena, TX 77503

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home