36,700

Pasadena, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    4330 Glen Avon Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

    YOUR NEXT HOME STARTS HERE!Welcome to a move-in-ready home designed for comfort, space, and everyday living. This property features a functional layout with generous living areas that flow seamlessly for relaxing or entertaining. The oversized backyard offers endless potential for outdoor gatherings, gardening, or future enhancements. A private primary retreat provides plenty of room to

    Ozzie Ramirez AEA Realty, LLC

    4330 Glen Avon Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505
  • /8

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4820 Oak Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Property Id: 2520027 Apartamento de 1 Recámara en Renta - Pasadena, TX 77503 ¡Listo para Mudarse! ¡Todos los Bills Incluidos!Promoción Especial: ¡Solo $450 de Depósito! Disfruta de un lugar cómodo y tranquilo en una excelente ubicación.Características:?? 1 Recámara Amplia?? Todos los Servicios Incluidos?? Listo para Mudarse?? Lavandería en la

    (346) 444-1920

    4820 Oak Ave Unit 2, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /23

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3305 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,772

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Mikulenka The Sears Group

    3305 Thornwood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /31

      Est $225,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Whelton Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      807 Whelton Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krystyna Fennelly Bay Area Elite Properties LLC

  • /39

    $274,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    4014 Sandlewood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77504

    Step into this warm and welcoming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Parkview South featuring fresh interior paint, hardwood flooring in the entry and formal dining, and new flooring in the living room and bedrooms. The kitchen offers a black gas range with stainless accents and a new stainless vent hood. The living room includes a cozy wood-burning fireplace that could be converted to a gas-log fireplace

    Randall Stewart Randall Stewart Properties

    4014 Sandlewood Dr, Pasadena, TX 77504
  • /17

    $1,499 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2405 Pomona Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506

    ACOMING SOON! This home is scheduled to be ready for viewing on May 26, 2026. You can still apply and reserve this home until it is ready for an in-person tour. Contact us today for more details on our pre-leasing process. Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home for rent in Pasadena featuring inviting living areas ready for

    (904) 817-0366

    2405 Pomona Dr, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /28

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4014 Peach Country Ct, Houston, TX 77059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,933

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty Austin

    4014 Peach Country Ct, Houston, TX 77059
    • /36

      Est $397,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Indian Sunrise Ct, Houston, TX 77059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4403 Indian Sunrise Ct, Houston, TX 77059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Engelbert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /43

    $275,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    3717 Newton Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home in the established Bennett Estates neighborhood of Pasadena. This home features a functional layout and comfortable living spaces perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The kitchen includes essential appliances and offers great potential for personalization. Situated on a spacious lot, the backyard provides plenty of room for

    Sonya Garmon Realty Of America, LLC

    3717 Newton Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /13

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1006 Valerie Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Act Fast! Move In Special! Move in and enjoy a limited time rent incentive. Apply by May 22nd to qualify. Ask us for details today, don't miss out! Restrictions apply. Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home for rent in Pasadena featuring inviting living areas ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is equipped with an oven range and large refrigerator with storage for daily

    (346) 576-5394

    1006 Valerie Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /29

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3515 Meadowlake Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,374

    Last Listing Agent Omar Scanu RE/MAX Pearland

    3515 Meadowlake Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /50

      Est $343,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Summer Oak Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4915 Summer Oak Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ponce Orchard Brokerage

  • /27

    $300,000

    $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    4727 Wilbury Heights Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

    Corner-lot curb appeal meets easy 1-story living in this traditional brick home! Step inside to high ceilings, fresh neutral tones, a welcoming formal living & formal dining, plus a bright family room anchored by a cozy gaslog fireplace & ceiling fan. The kitchen is built for everyday flow w/ quartz counters, center island (no cooktop), pantry, gas cooktop + gas oven, built-in microwave,

    Celeste Taylor-Velasco Redfin Corporation

    4727 Wilbury Heights Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505
  • /2

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    715 Central Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (281) 609-7491

    715 Central Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /15

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2531 Lilac St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • Land
    • 16,125 Sq Ft
    • $378,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,094

    Last Listing Agent Lucian Galloway White Line Realty

    2531 Lilac St, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /13

      Est $248,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      4602 Jamaica Ln, Pasadena, TX 77505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4602 Jamaica Ln, Pasadena, TX 77505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gonzalez Keller Williams Memorial

  • /28

    $329,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    6915 Redwood Falls Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

    Welcome to 6915 Redwood Falls Dr. This home has three bedrooms two and a half baths with the primary bedroom on the first floor. As you enter the home you will notice the large living room with high ceilings. At the center of the living room is a gas log fireplace that separates the living room and dining area. Primary bedroom is situated in the back of the home and features an updated separate

    William Norfolk Centerline Real Estate

    6915 Redwood Falls Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505
  • /2

    $1,985

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4011 Carmel Ridge Way, Pasadena, TX 77503

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify

    (346) 559-2914

    4011 Carmel Ridge Way, Pasadena, TX 77503
  • /23

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6518 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,138

    Last Listing Agent Toni Fields Real Broker, LLC

    6518 Stoney Creek Dr, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /30

      Est $354,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      4315 Shady Arbour Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4315 Shady Arbour Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Webb UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /20

    $239,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    1606 Village Townhome Dr, Pasadena, TX 77504

    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage in an ideal location across from Crenshaw Park. The Fairmont Plan boasts a large open living room, tile flooring in entry, utility room, and bathrooms, 42" cabinets, a spacious pantry, and an inviting kitchen open to the living room with a breakfast bar. The primary bath features a large walk-in shower and closet, arched

    Patricia Jones Patricia Jones Real Estate

    1606 Village Townhome Dr, Pasadena, TX 77504
  • /6

    $1,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    605 Center St Unit B, Pasadena, TX 77506

    This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom property at 605 Center St offers 1,382 square feet of living space. The kitchen features granite countertops and includes a pantry for additional storage. The living room provides ample space for relaxation and entertainment. Each bedroom is designed for comfort, with the primary bedroom having an en-suite bathroom. The exterior features a manageable yard, suitable

    605 Center St Unit B, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /7

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2503 Harris Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $453,721 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,900

    Last Listing Agent Aracely Garcia UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    2503 Harris Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506
    • /17

      Est $293,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      7006 Redwood Falls Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7006 Redwood Falls Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ariana White eXp Realty LLC

  • /15

    $260,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft

    203 W Park Ln, Pasadena, TX 77506

    This spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath and a 1bed 1 bath apartment has all the potential with some TLC. Walking distance from Memorial Park trail and Pasadena High School minutes from highway 225. Great investment opportunity.

    Saul Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    203 W Park Ln, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /20

    $1,300 - $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    203 Johnson St, Pasadena, TX 77506

    Enjoy stress-free living in this sunny, renovated ground-floor apartment located just 15 minutes from Downtown Houston. This unit features a clean kitchen with modern appliances, fresh paint, and new flooring throughout.Perfect for commuters, this home offers quick access to the highway while providing a private outdoor retreat with a large patio and spacious backyard.Layout: 2 Bedrooms,

    203 Johnson St, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /30

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6219 Saint Andrews Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,963

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Bright Foundations Realty

    6219 Saint Andrews Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505
    • /25

      Est $179,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1081 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Shelton Greenwood King Properties - Heights Office

  • /39

    $296,900

    $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    2011 N Palm Ct, Pasadena, TX 77502

    Completely renovated brick 4 bedroom 2 1/2 bath corner lot is ready to welcome you home! Electrical panel with space for EV plug 2021, PEX plumbing, double pane energy efficient windows, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances in kitchen (dishwasher Dec 2025). Water heater 2021, attic has extra blown in insulation. New floors 2026! Roof is appx 6 years old.Primary bedroom offers his

    Christy Crow Victory Properties, Inc.

    2011 N Palm Ct, Pasadena, TX 77502
  • /20

    $1,300 - $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    203 Johnson St, Pasadena, TX 77506

203 Johnson St, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /22

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4526 Ponca St, Pasadena, TX 77504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,186

    Last Listing Agent Laci Barnard Real Broker, LLC

    4526 Ponca St, Pasadena, TX 77504
    • /50

      Est $474,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      16507 Soaring Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16507 Soaring Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Gambini GoUpRE

  • /50

    $305,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    4330 Shady Springs Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586

    Welcome to 4330 Shady Springs, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the established Clear Lake Forest community of Seabrook, TX. Just minutes from NASA Road 1, you’ll enjoy quick access to Clear Lake, local marinas, dining, and major employment centers. Inside, laminate flooring flows seamlessly through the living room, breakfast area, and dining room. The updated kitchen checks all

    Maria Robichaud eXp Realty, LLC

    4330 Shady Springs Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
  • /13

    $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1125 Ann St Unit 11, Pasadena, TX 77506

    Experience Modern Living in the Heart of Pasadena! Step into style and comfort with this beautifully renovated apartment boasting 1 spacious bedroom and 1 bathroom. Perfectly situated in Pasadena’s vibrant downtown, you’re just moments away from shopping, dining, and entertainment. Don’t miss the opportunity to own this move-in-ready gem—schedule your private tour today and make this updated

    Elmer Salamanca Houston House of Realty, LLC

    1125 Ann St Unit 11, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /22

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1607 Zapp Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,826

    Last Listing Agent Ramesh Khadka Value Roc

    1607 Zapp Ln, Pasadena, TX 77502
    • /34

      Est $332,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Gillingham Way, Pasadena, TX 77504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1734 Gillingham Way, Pasadena, TX 77504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Garvin Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /32

    $364,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    5914 Birdie Way, Pasadena, TX 77505

    IMPROVED PRICE! Lovely 4/2/2. A really nice foyer greets you when you walk into this beautiful home. A large office and/or flex space to accommodate your individual needs is located off of the foyer. This home features a formal dining and a breakfast area so everyone has plenty of room. The island kitchen is spacious and includes a work desk. The primary bedroom is just off the spacious family

    Danette Wetuski Ironwood Realty

    5914 Birdie Way, Pasadena, TX 77505
  • /21

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    410 Randall St, Pasadena, TX 77506

    Quiet community with on-site parking and convenient access to major roads and shopping. Move-in ready.408 Randall St — Pasadena, TX 77506Beautifully updated 1-bed, 2-bath unit with modern finishes, sleek flooring, and great natural light offered at $950/month.- Central AC.- In unit Laundry connections - Full set of appliances - oven, dishwasher,

    410 Randall St, Pasadena, TX 77506
  • /16

    $122,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2610 Goldenrod St, Pasadena, TX 77503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,028

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Garcia HomeSmart

    2610 Goldenrod St, Pasadena, TX 77503
    • /50

      Est $508,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      7518 Timberline Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7518 Timberline Dr, Pasadena, TX 77505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent D'Ann Fleming JLA Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home