$2,486,622
- Land
- 2.33 Acres
- $1,067,220 per Acre
6149 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505
6149 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505$2,486,622
6149 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505
6149 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505$350,000
1051 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77506
1051 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77506$425,000
215 Fresa Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502
215 Fresa Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502$315,000
1811 Shaver St, Pasadena, TX 77502
1811 Shaver St, Pasadena, TX 77502$265,000
205 W Harris Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506
205 W Harris Ave, Pasadena, TX 77506$500,000
3706 Strawberry Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504
3706 Strawberry Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504$550,000
3750 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503
3750 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77503$650,000
2319 Preston Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503
2319 Preston Ave, Pasadena, TX 77503$250,000
0 S Shaver Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502
0 S Shaver Rd, Pasadena, TX 77502$750,000
2424 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77506
2424 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77506$119,900
0 Shaver St, Pasadena, TX 77506
0 Shaver St, Pasadena, TX 77506$1,700,000
1760 Allen Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77017
1760 Allen Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77017$1,125,000
4427 Anthony Court Ln, El Lago, TX 77586
4427 Anthony Court Ln, El Lago, TX 77586$119,900
537 Baywood Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586
537 Baywood Dr, Seabrook, TX 77586$54,999
0 Marlin Ln, La Porte, TX 77571
0 Marlin Ln, La Porte, TX 77571$75,900
434 S Shady Ln, La Porte, TX 77571
434 S Shady Ln, La Porte, TX 77571$75,900
434 S Shady Lt 17c Ln, La Porte, TX 77571
434 S Shady Lt 17c Ln, La Porte, TX 77571Showing Results 41 - 58, Page 2 of 2
Pasadena offers affordable living and family-friendly neighborhoods, with buyers often prioritizing space and practical features.