274,257

Pasco County, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /67

    $344,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    3705 Grayton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to YOUR TROPICAL PARADISE! This LIGHT & BRIGHT STUNNING POOL HOME captures the ESSENCE OF FLORIDA LIVING! Nestled on an OVERSIZED LOT with breathtaking views of Sawyers Basin and the Pasco Palms Preserve (a protected bird sanctuary), this property offers rare, unobstructed nature views with no rear neighbors. The light-filled interior

    Agent Photo

    Krystal Crichlow

    EXP REALTY LLC

    (727) 860-1245

    3705 Grayton Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /20

    Starting at $1,076 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4522 Seagull Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    The Landings at Sea Forest offers one and two-bedroom apartment homes nestled within our community. Landings at Sea Forest also includes a Community Room, Swimming Pool, Business Center and much more for the active senior. Each apartment home features Energy Star dishwasher, range, microwave and full-size washer/dryer located inside your new apartment home. For your economical convenience the

    Landings at Sea Forest

    (727) 339-5902

    4522 Seagull Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4309 Onorio St, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,823

    Last Listing Agent DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    4309 Onorio St, New Port Richey, FL 34653
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10019 Trumpet Honeysuckle Way, San Antonio, FL 33576

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10019 Trumpet Honeysuckle Way, San Antonio, FL 33576

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /30

    $350,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    10926 Collar Dr, San Antonio, FL 33576

    Welcome to 10926 Collar Drive, a beautifully maintained 2-bedroom plus den home overlooking a serene pond in the desirable Tampa Bay Golf & Country Club, a premier 55+ community. Enjoy gorgeous water views from the comfort of your home, including the primary suite, which features his-and-hers closets, a tiled walk-in shower, and granite countertops.The enclosed, air-conditioned lanai adds

    Agent Photo

    Allison Vaughn

    TOOLBOX SISTERS REALTY LLC

    (352) 768-6308

    10926 Collar Dr, San Antonio, FL 33576
  • /8

    Starting at $1,088 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8356 Journet Blvd, Port Richey, FL 34668

    Welcome to Journet Place, a residential community for Seniors 55+ featuring one and two bedroom apartments in New Port Richey, FL. Spacious layouts and amenities welcome you home, along with exceptional service and an ideal location within close proximity to shopping, dining and entertainment options. Are you looking for an apartment for rent in New Port Richey, FL? Contact our friendly,

    Journet Place

    (727) 955-2187

    8356 Journet Blvd, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • 37496 Williamette Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    $396,383 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    37496 Williamette Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,317

    KB Home River Run - II

    37496 Williamette Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6847 Daintree Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6847 Daintree Ct, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,840
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

  • /45

    $499,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    3783 Floramar Terrace, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to Florida waterfront living in the highly desirable Flor-a-mar neighborhood of New Port Richey. This beautifully remodeled waterfront home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,716 square feet of living space with 50 feet of canal frontage and an incredible water view. Located on a peaceful canal with no direct neighbors across the water, this

    Agent Photo

    Nicole DiSabato Harmon

    RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    (727) 618-6112

    3783 Floramar Terrace, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /20

    Starting at $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4142 My Lady Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    Drexel Court Apartments-RENT SPECIALS

    (813) 923-2928

    4142 My Lady Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $233,450 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6154 Calle Ochoa St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,353

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Messina KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    6154 Calle Ochoa St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
    • /2

      Est $522,934 Not Listed For Sale

      6712 Broad River Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6712 Broad River Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,990
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /81

    $379,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    5245 Gato Del Sol Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. ***FREE UPGRADED GOLF CART WITH FULL PRICE OFFER IN APRIL ONLY!!!*** ***PACK YOUR BAGS AND STEP INTO EFFORTLESS, MAINTENANCE-FREE LIVING in the EXCLUSIVE GATED VILLAGE of PIMLICO within the HIGHLY DESIRABLE LEXINGTON OAKS GOLF COMMUNITY IN WESLEY CHAPEL!*** This immaculate 3BD/2BTH PULTE HOME has been meticulously maintained to offer true peace of mind.

    Agent Photo

    Johane Bucaille

    COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    (656) 235-2448

    5245 Gato Del Sol Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
  • /20

    Starting at $915 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    18901 Quercus Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    Welcome to Oakwood VillageOakwood Village Apartments is located on County Line Road and the corner of U.S. 19 in Hudson. We are convenient to beaches, shopping, and dining — just minutes from Spring Hill, Tarpon Springs and Weeki Wachi Springs. Enjoy country living in our quiet community that is central to shopping and local businesses. Our single-story, garden-style Hudson apartments

    Oakwood Village (FL)

    (727) 705-3156

    18901 Quercus Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $279,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7316 Fireside Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,872

    Last Listing Agent Charles Pardee ZIMMI REALTY

    7316 Fireside Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7061 Broad River Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7061 Broad River Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /38

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    2926 Suncoast Plains Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Forget the stress of old, grimy carpets, this Odessa townhome welcomes you with a massive $11,000 flooring upgrade that completely transforms the space. Stepping into this 1,673-square-foot layout in The Preserve, you’ll find zero carpet throughout the entire home, featuring neutral tile on the main level and upgraded luxury vinyl plank running

    Agent Photo

    Keith Jamison

    REAL BROKER, LLC

    (656) 249-8385

    2926 Suncoast Plains Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /19

    Starting at $1,055 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    2454-2508 Ranchside Terrace, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    Welcome to RanchsideRanchside is the perfect single-story ranch-style community. We are located in the center of New Port Richey and minutes from State Road 54, schools, shopping and dining. Come enjoy private, peaceful living in a perfectly convenient location! Our ranch-style East New Port Richey apartments feature private entrances and patios for your enjoyment. We offer Studio, 1 &

    Ranchside

    (727) 339-2855

    2454-2508 Ranchside Terrace, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /40

    $475,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    21826 Pineywood Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,583

    Last Listing Agent Lori West REMAX Marketing Specialists

    21826 Pineywood Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /2

      Est $435,584 Not Listed For Sale

      36153 Welsh Glade Rd, Dade City, FL 33525

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36153 Welsh Glade Rd, Dade City, FL 33525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denny Santana ADAMS HOMES REALTY,INC.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home