17,134

Recently Sold Pasco County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $255,490 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    11916 Sylvia St, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,000

    11916 Sylvia St, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $316,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6923 Broad River Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,387

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    6923 Broad River Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4141 Transue Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allie Alvarez DALTON WADE INC

    4141 Transue Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    12155 Environmental Dr Unit 3, New Port Richey, FL 34654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,532

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Glantz CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    12155 Environmental Dr Unit 3, New Port Richey, FL 34654
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8921 Kilmer Way, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,422

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Harlib SIRROM REALTY LLC

    8921 Kilmer Way, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3445 Pinehurst Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,261

    Last Listing Agent Josh Jacobs FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3445 Pinehurst Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $269,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10578 Gable Dig Loop, San Antonio, FL 33576

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,588

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    10578 Gable Dig Loop, San Antonio, FL 33576
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8718 Benton Dr Unit 6, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,709

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harper TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    8718 Benton Dr Unit 6, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $616,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    23717 Harmony Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,024

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Garcia HOME TEAM LUXURY REALTY FL, LLC

    23717 Harmony Ln, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2749 Plantain Dr, Holiday, FL 34691

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,789

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ann Grady, PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2749 Plantain Dr, Holiday, FL 34691
  • /2

    $357,999 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    37453 Yukon Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 438 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,257

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    37453 Yukon Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /17

    $299,650 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    18162 Pleasantview Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Angeline - The Villas

    18162 Pleasantview Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $242,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7814 Judith Crescent, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Littlefield FLORIDIAN SHORES REALTY LLC

    7814 Judith Crescent, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5619 Oak Ridge Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Ulatowski SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC

    5619 Oak Ridge Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8447 Pavilion Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,394

    Last Listing Agent Sue White BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    8447 Pavilion Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $228,000 Sold Oct 11, 2025

    10506 Mira Vista Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,373

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Fox SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY

    10506 Mira Vista Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $655,477 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6965 Jared Oaks Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,963

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    6965 Jared Oaks Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
  • /2

    $476,990 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    35571 Stableton Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    35571 Stableton Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    15958 Adobe Dr, Viva Villas, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,289

    Last Listing Agent Amina Stevens REAL BROKER, LLC

    15958 Adobe Dr, Viva Villas, FL 34667
  • /2

    $351,990 Sold May 14, 2025

    7804 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

7804 Wheat Stone Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7216 Whist Way, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,759

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Anne Anderson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    7216 Whist Way, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /24

    $299,990 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    32766 Rustic Rise Rd, San Antonio, FL 33576

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,612

    D.R. Horton Mirada - Villas

    32766 Rustic Rise Rd, San Antonio, FL 33576
  • /19

    $457,700 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8422 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    8422 Runaway Breeze Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $522,990 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    36816 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    36816 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11866 Bristol Bridge Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,022

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Perez MERMAID REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC

    11866 Bristol Bridge Rd, Spring Hill, FL 34610
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11539 Meredith Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,492

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Sommer ANN LEE REALTY INC

    11539 Meredith Ln, Port Richey, FL 34668
  • /2

    $68,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4712 Marine Pkwy Unit 203, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,908

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Rudolph CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4712 Marine Pkwy Unit 203, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • 3106 Fall Harvest Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    $454,675 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3106 Fall Harvest Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Cobblestone

    3106 Fall Harvest Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33540
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17701 Us Highway 41, Spring Hill, FL 34610

    • Land
    • 11.44 Acres
    • $113,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge De Pina MIA REALTY CORP

    17701 Us Highway 41, Spring Hill, FL 34610
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    15616 Greyrock Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,912

    Last Listing Agent Precious Plemons AGILE GROUP REALTY

    15616 Greyrock Dr, Spring Hill, FL 34610
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3543 Gamble St, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,015

    Last Listing Agent Michael Peeples THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    3543 Gamble St, New Port Richey, FL 34655
  • /25

    $507,290 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    11397 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Connerton - The Estates

    11397 Flourish Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34637
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7719 Cosme Dr Unit 1, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,426

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Huffsmith RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    7719 Cosme Dr Unit 1, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7712 Lakeside Woodlands Dr, Hudson, FL 34667

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Andrews WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS

    7712 Lakeside Woodlands Dr, Hudson, FL 34667
  • /2

    $519,990 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9962 Annunciation Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    9962 Annunciation Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
  • /2

    $255,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5149 Tangelo Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,276

    Last Listing Agent Judi Pobst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    5149 Tangelo Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
  • /19

    $276,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10498 Tucker Rd, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandal Key

    10498 Tucker Rd, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
  • /2

    $291,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6441 Main St Unit 6439, New Port Richey, FL 34653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Walters CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    6441 Main St Unit 6439, New Port Richey, FL 34653
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13643 Tramore Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,392

    Last Listing Agent Joe Filicko RE/MAX PREFERRED

    13643 Tramore Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    31382 Chesapeake Bay Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,032

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Cherrier COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    31382 Chesapeake Bay Dr, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home