28,890

Homes in ZIP Code 99301

Section Image Section Image
    • /49

      Est $711,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      12313 Ramsey Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12313 Ramsey Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /30

    $429,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    Cali Plan at The Dunes, Pasco, WA 99301

    The Cali floor plan is a modern ranch-style home that is perfect for 1-level living in Benton County, Washington. With 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 1,802 square feet, the Cali ensures everyone’s comfort and convenience. Enter from the front door to find 2 bedrooms with an adjacent full bathroom. The light and bright bedroom at the front of the home could make a wonderful home office,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    11328 Norfolk Dr Unit 36209493, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /21

    $495,850

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6814 Brooks Ave, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elias Correa Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    6814 Brooks Ave, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /37

      Est $517,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      5506 Fayette Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5506 Fayette Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khea Longan Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /22

    $489,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    The Timberline Plan at Madison Park North, Pasco, WA 99301

    At 2211 square feet, The Timberline is the perfect home for those in search of a brand new home that offers space and versatility in a two-story plan. The living and dining rooms share an impressive space overlooked by the open kitchen which features ample counter space, cupboard storage and a large pantry. The den may be converted into an optional fifth bedroom. Upstairs, the expansive main

    Hayden Homes Builder
    6407 Road 52 St Unit 39562160, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /26

    $585,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8226 Roberts Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,464

    Last Listing Agent Reece Hamm Retter and Company Sotheby's

    8226 Roberts Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /27

      Est $451,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      6116 Bulldog Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6116 Bulldog Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /26

    $1,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 8,540 Sq Ft

    791 County Haven Loop, Pasco, WA 99301

    An unique investment opportunity for the property located at 791 Country Haven Loop MLS# 287705. This listing features a recently updated church and an attached event center facility situated on over four acres in the North Pasco area, offering beautiful views of local farm lands and facility is fully equipped and ready for immediate use. The sale includes a complete commercial kitchen featuring

    Flo Sayre Land and Wildlife

    791 County Haven Loop, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /23

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2502 Blaine St, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,207

    Last Listing Agent Craig McDonald Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices TC

    2502 Blaine St, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /21

      Est $390,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      4907 Santa Cruz Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4907 Santa Cruz Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Groeneveld Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /8

    $490,000

    • Land
    • 160.38 Acres
    • $3,055 per Acre

    E Elm Rd, Eltopia, WA 99330

    An exceptional chance to secure 160.38 acres of raw, vacant land in the rapidly growing Eltopia region. This expansive property—located off East Elm Road with seamless access to Highway 395—offers versatility for a wide range of uses, making it ideal for investors, developers, and agricultural operators alike. Property Highlights•160.38 acres of undeveloped land•No structures—a blank

    John Schilke John Schilke

    E Elm Rd, Eltopia, WA 99330
  • /33

    $473,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5810 Wallowa Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,966

    Last Listing Agent Toby Connolley Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    5810 Wallowa Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /34

      Est $446,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Saint Paul Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4308 Saint Paul Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Keltch Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /5

    $2,500,000

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 223.2 Acres
    • $11,201 per Acre

    1565 W Dogwood Rd, Pasco, WA 99301

    This asset is comprised of a single contiguous tract found in Franklin County, WA north of Pasco.Acreage includes apples, row crop leased ground, and fallow ground.Current Acreage:Apples: 70.7 AcresPink Lady (37.5 acres), Granny Smith (18.70 acres), and Sugarbee (14.50 acres)Row Crop Lease: 35.20 AcresFallow: 37.00 AcresImprovements

    Skye Root Root Agricultural Advisory

    1565 W Dogwood Rd, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /37

    $853,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    206 Aries Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,157

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Dahl Kenmore Team

    206 Aries Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /35

      Est $567,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5502 Fayette Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5502 Fayette Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /50

    $539,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft

    1 Dahlia Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

    MLS# 289420 Welcome to this beautifully updated home in sought-after Ivy Glades Estates!This 2002-built single-story with bonus room offers nearly 2,500 sq ft of living space, thoughtfully designed with comfort and style in mind. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a family room, formal living, and dining room, plus an upstairs loft bonus room with a full bedroom and 3/4 bath, this home has space for everyone.

    Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1 Dahlia Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /2

    $391,029

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6805 Brooks Ave, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elias Correa Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    6805 Brooks Ave, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /44

      Est $575,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      8813 Bridger Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8813 Bridger Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karina Sawyer Realty One Group Ignite

  • /50

    $739,900

    New Construction Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    7712 Allison Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

    MLS# 292433 Positioned at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac and just minutes from the river, this brand-new 2,226 sq. ft. home delivers. From the moment you arrive, the stucco exterior and clean curb appeal set the tone. Inside, the open-concept layout is filled with natural light, highlighted by recessed lighting in the main living areas and primary suite, along with custom fixtures that elevate the

    Maricruz Zaragoza Imagine Realty ERA Powered

    7712 Allison Ct, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /22

    $452,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7906 Babine Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,511

    Last Listing Agent Leah Mercer Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    7906 Babine Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /46

      Est $551,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Stafford Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4206 Stafford Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /14

    $639,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft

    5701 Flathead Ave, Pasco, WA 99301

    MLS# 291352 Solstice is a new premier Pahlisch Homes community that is planned to feature resort-style amenities, including a pool, clubhouse, and gym, once finished. The Malone features 2,411 sq ft. of picturesque living space. Spacious great room design with soaring ceilings and expansive windows. This space is truly ideal for family gatherings and opens to a kitchen perfect for the chef at

    Karine Legault Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    5701 Flathead Ave, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /48

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4012 Road 106, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,295

    Last Listing Agent Christina Brunson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    4012 Road 106, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /50

      Est $643,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      7001 Maxim Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7001 Maxim Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darla Cravens Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /25

    $489,995

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    11221 Buckingham Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    New build 2-story Wellington home is available at the Dunes in Pasco! With a walloping 5 bedrooms, 2.75 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this 2,270 square foot dwelling has plenty of elbow room for you and yours. Off the 2-story tall entryway, you’ll find a bedroom and 3/4 bath, creating the possibility of main-level living. Down the hall, the space opens into a great room with large windows and a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    11221 Buckingham Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /50

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5312 Westminster Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,348

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Muzatko Real Broker, LLC

    5312 Westminster Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /29

      Est $542,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      9006 Majestia Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9006 Majestia Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,850
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Gilchrist Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /30

    $504,995

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    6109 Road 112, Pasco, WA 99301

    The Cambridge floor plan is a beautiful, spacious home that holds 4 bedrooms and a bonus room, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. A shaded covered patio, an ample pantry, and a generous walk-in closet add thoughtful touches to this cheerful home. Step inside and store your shoes in the mud room. The main level has a great room concept that flows seamlessly. The spacious kitchen impresses with

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6109 Road 112, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /27

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7823 Rush Creek Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,988

    Last Listing Agent Brian Griffin Kenmore Team

    7823 Rush Creek Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /50

      Est $814,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      8110 Bayberry Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8110 Bayberry Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schreiber Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /36

    $689,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    2304 N Road 52, Pasco, WA 99301

    MLS# 292193 Welcome to 2304 Road 52, a beautifully maintained property set on a generous half-acre lot. This home delivers a quiet, rural atmosphere while maintaining exceptional convenience with easy interstate access and nearby shopping centers. The well-kept residence is a dream for the avid cook, featuring a gas stove setup, and includes a fully fenced yard with a handy garden shed. Unmatched

    Jesus Soto Redfin

    2304 N Road 52, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /27

    $745,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12107 Rock Creek Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,574

    Last Listing Agent Janet Karback Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    12107 Rock Creek Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /24

      Est $355,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Fortaleza Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      318 Fortaleza Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Camacho The Schneider Realty Group

  • /37

    $539,000

    $46K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft

    8215 Ashen Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

    MLS# 289277 Better than new and built for real life—this 2020 home offers the upgrades, space, and flexibility you're searching for...without the wait or added expense of new construction. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and over 2,400 square feet, the layout is designed to actually function—open-concept living, generous storage throughout, and the convenience of upstairs laundry right where you

    Londa Sherwood Austin Real Broker, LLC

    8215 Ashen Dr, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /33

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4115 Minorca Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,557

    Last Listing Agent Jed Morris Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    4115 Minorca Ln, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /23

      Est $430,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      8905 Sophie Rae Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8905 Sophie Rae Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Robertson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /28

    $640,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft

    3701 Ivy Rd, Pasco, WA 99301

    MLS# 291929 Check out this beautiful home! Over 2000 sqft with 3 bdrms, 2 baths, den (make it into whatever your needs are w/access to outside) 3 car garage!! You will need to see this home for yourself to see and love the high ceilings, all the natural light, split bdrm layout and lg dining w/ access to large outdoor living space. Den with plenty of space that it can become what you need it to

    Marisol Tijerina RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    3701 Ivy Rd, Pasco, WA 99301
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1205 N Road 68, Pasco, WA 99301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,854

    Last Listing Agent Jared Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

    1205 N Road 68, Pasco, WA 99301
    • /50

      Est $824,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      11318 Arrow Shelf Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11318 Arrow Shelf Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shymatta Brian Shymatta & Associates LL

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home