21,244

Homes in ZIP Code 93446

Section Image Section Image
    • 2478 Barn Rd, Lake Nacimiento, CA 93446

      Est $102,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      2478 Barn Rd, Lake Nacimiento, CA 93446

      2478 Barn Rd, Lake Nacimiento, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Richardson Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

  • /28

    $800,000

    $85K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft

    2424 Traditions Loop, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Discover the epitome of effortless luxury at 2424 Traditions Lane, a sophisticated retreat positioned on a prime corner lot within the prestigious Traditions gated senior community. This 1,867-square-foot residence is a masterclass in modern scale and "lock-and-leave" convenience, offering a lifestyle defined by ease rather than chores. The heart of the home is a seamless open floor plan that

    April Fehrer A List Properties

    2424 Traditions Loop, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 1780 Sophia Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $940,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1780 Sophia Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,486

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Merrilll Merrill & Associates Real Estate

    1780 Sophia Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 2442 Barn Rd, Lake Nacimiento, CA 93446

      Est $265,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Barn Rd, Lake Nacimiento, CA 93446

      2442 Barn Rd, Lake Nacimiento, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

• /40

    $848,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    2563 Clubhouse Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Welcome to refined Central Coast living in the highly sought-after Traditions at River Oaks 55+ community. Set in a premier and highly desirable location across from the River Oaks Golf Course, this beautifully renovated Mediterranean-style residence enjoys serene views of the fairway and tranquil water feature. The property has been extensively updated with interior and exterior paint plus

    Amy Daane The Avenue Central Coast Realty, Inc.

    2563 Clubhouse Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 9885 Bluegill Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9885 Bluegill Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,005

    Last Listing Agent Hertha Wolff-Arend COMPASS

    9885 Bluegill Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 42 Playa Ct, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Playa Ct, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      42 Playa Ct, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maci Umbertis RE/MAX

  • /42

    $875,000

    Open Tue 9AM - 12PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    2777 Stonebrook Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Welcome to Paso Robles living at its finest! Nestled on a quiet u-shaped street with no through traffic, 2777 Stonebrook offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and resort-style outdoor living. This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a desirable split floorplan with the spacious primary suite privately situated on the right wing of the home. Enjoy a luxurious retreat

    Jessica Baker Oaks to Ocean Real Estate

    2777 Stonebrook Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 1685 Arbolado Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $2,875,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1685 Arbolado Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $854/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,742,709

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Severson GUIDE Real Estate

    1685 Arbolado Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 356 Nightingale Ave, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Nightingale Ave, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      356 Nightingale Ave, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bagby Platinum Properties

  • /49

    $569,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    2841 Black Horse Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    2841 Black Horse Lane at Heritage Ranch The Perfect Family Home or Weekend Getaway!Welcome to this beautiful two-story bungalow style home located in the gated community of Heritage Ranch.Whether you're looking for a full-time family home or the perfect recreational retreat, this property offers the best of both worlds.Outdoor enthusiasts will love that boating, water skiing, fishing, and

    Gina Denger JZ REALTY

    2841 Black Horse Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 3870 Buena Vista Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $1,199,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3870 Buena Vista Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,932

    Last Listing Agent Devon Pitts RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    3870 Buena Vista Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 524 Playa Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Est $660,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Playa Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      524 Playa Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Sutton Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

  • /9

    $249,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft

    5230 Happy Hunting Cir Unit 169, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Lake life made easy — this 400 sq. ft. park model is a clean, move-in-ready lake retreat in Heritage Ranch at Lake Nacimiento.This 1-bedroom, 1-bath retreat feels bright and open with vaulted ceilings, great natural light, fresh paint, and mini-split heating and cooling in both the living room and bedroom. Recent updates include a new roof, new sewer line, new appliances, and a water

    angel york GUIDE Real Estate

    5230 Happy Hunting Cir Unit 169, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 98 Nutwood Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $1,372,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    98 Nutwood Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,873

    Last Listing Agent Dave McNamara Century 21 Masters

    98 Nutwood Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 514 Playa Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Est $623,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Playa Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      514 Playa Cir, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Sharma Redfin Corporation

  • /19

    $239,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 585 Sq Ft

    3334 Harbor Cir Unit B, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Fully furnished affordable 1 bedroom 1 bath condo just steps from Lake Nacimiento. Bring your clothes and just show up and enjoy. Freshly painted throughout, HVAC replaced in 2024. Other community upgrades scheduled for this year. Spectacular views of the lake, quiet, peaceful community with pool and laundry facilities. Unit is also part of the larger lake association that includes boat launch

    Ken Malone Malone Real Estate

    3334 Harbor Cir Unit B, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 2050 Prospect Ave, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $1,189,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2050 Prospect Ave, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,464

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mullins RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    2050 Prospect Ave, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 2021 Kleck Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Est $1,290,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Kleck Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2021 Kleck Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffani Morones Navigators Real Estate

  • /2

    $18,300,000

    • Land
    • 9.67 Acres
    • $1,892,882 per Acre

    0 Wisteria Ln Unit PI24059010, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Paso Commons is a 21.54 acre, 12 lot , 7 building, fully entitled 421,130 square foot master planned industrial development in the City of Paso Robles. All off-site and on-site improvements are in place. The project is located in the most prestigious business park in San Luis Obispo County with corporate neighbors including Justin Winery (production/distribution campus), IQMS (North American

    Marty Indvik Martin Indvik-Broker

    0 Wisteria Ln Unit PI24059010, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 1762 Southfork Place, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $775,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1762 Southfork Place, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,423

    Last Listing Agent Traci Garza Coastal Connection Real Estate

    1762 Southfork Place, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 2715 Edgewood Ct, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Est $943,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Edgewood Ct, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2715 Edgewood Ct, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,250
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maci Umbertis RE/MAX

  • /11

    $214,900

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 11,164 Sq Ft
    • $838,471 per Acre

    509 Grand Canyon Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Build-ready residential lot in Paso Robles city limits with utilities available at the property edge.Located in the desirable Shadow Canyon Estates neighborhood, this elevated 0.25+ acre parcel offers one of the few remaining opportunities to build in this established residential area. The gently sloping site features several mature oak trees that provide natural shade and privacy.This

    Marissa Lomeli GUIDE Real Estate

    509 Grand Canyon Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 1835 Kings Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1835 Kings Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,912

    Last Listing Agent Terri Winn GUIDE Real Estate

    1835 Kings Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • /3

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $175,000 per Acre

    5195 Whispering Oak Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    This prime two-acre lot just one block from Jardine Road, Providing a great view and easy access to the main thoroughfare. With easy access to highway 46 east and only 3 miles from vibrant downtown. surrounded by renowned wineries and the Hunter's Golf Course. This is your dream property ideal for your dream home or future development.

    Diana Arenas Heritage Realty

    5195 Whispering Oak Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 5570 Rancho La Loma Linda Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $1,355,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5570 Rancho La Loma Linda Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,426

    Last Listing Agent Colby Winn Santos GUIDE Real Estate

    5570 Rancho La Loma Linda Dr, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 40 Playa Ct Unit 40, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Playa Ct Unit 40, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      40 Playa Ct Unit 40, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bognuda eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /38

    $799,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft

    5081 Meadow Lark Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    This wonderful Two story home is located at the end of a cul-de-sac, conveniently located near the entrance and all the amenities Heritage Ranch has to offer. The driveway access is level off the street and offers ample parking. The interior boasts newly installed VPF, newer cabinets and countertops. Large great room has a gas fireplace and vaulted ceilings. The kitchen has a full-size pantry and

    Jim DiMauro Lakenacimiento.Com Realty

    5081 Meadow Lark Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 1044 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1044 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,793

    Last Listing Agent Serena Roda Platinum Properties

    1044 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • /3

    $789,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    Plan 3 at Morada at Vinedo, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    The Plan 3 at Morada delivers a generous two-story living designed for flexibility, comfort and California indoor-outdoor living. Plan 3 was crafted to cater to families seeking elegance and functionality. Key Highlights: Open concept great room, kitchen, and dining room.Kitchen includes centrally located kitchen island and walk-in pantryBedroom three offers plenty of flexibility, coming

    Trumark Homes Builder
    1080 Vinaza Ln Unit 40478142, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 5860 Aluffo Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5860 Aluffo Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $47,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 472 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,666

    Last Listing Agent Jim Irving RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    5860 Aluffo Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 2902 Geneseo Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Geneseo Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2902 Geneseo Rd, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Renshaw eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /30

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 4,499 Sq Ft
    • $919,652 per Acre

    4970 Pretty Doe Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Looking For An Affordable Building Opportunity?! This 4,500 square foot vacant residential lot in the picturesque Lake Nacimiento community of Heritage Ranch offers a fantastic building opportunity with some groundwork already completed. Located in a cul-de-sac neighborhood with a serene setting, it's perfect for creating your dream home or an investment property. Additionally, you have the

    Jennifer Rogers RE/MAX Parkside Real Estate

    4970 Pretty Doe Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 3236 Partridge Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $242,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3236 Partridge Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim DiMauro Lakenacimiento.Com Realty

    3236 Partridge Ln, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 65 Laguna Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Laguna Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      65 Laguna Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cook Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

  • /30

    $610,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    358 Via Ramona, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    Opportunity knocks in a fantastic Paso Robles neighborhood, ideally positioned across from Sherwood Park and just a short distance to Oak Creek Park and Sherwood Dog Park. Paso Robles is just under 10 minutes away, offering great restaurants, tasting rooms, and a vibrant town square. The home offers an easy, open layout with flexibility to make it your own. Enjoy mountain views from the living

    Mike Corridori Home & Ranch Sotheby's Intl

    358 Via Ramona, Paso Robles, CA 93446
  • 5640 Whispering Oak Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5640 Whispering Oak Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,537

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Parrish eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    5640 Whispering Oak Way, Paso Robles, CA 93446
    • 116 Via Robles Unit 116, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Via Robles Unit 116, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      116 Via Robles Unit 116, Paso Robles, CA 93446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy George Platinum Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home