1,694

Recently Sold Pass A Grille Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8226 W Gulf Blvd Unit 2, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,962

    Last Listing Agent Casey Franks RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    8226 W Gulf Blvd Unit 2, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6020 Shore Blvd S Unit 602, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,508

    Last Listing Agent Jac Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    6020 Shore Blvd S Unit 602, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4354 50th Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,479

    Last Listing Agent Drew Carlyle KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    4354 50th Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $101,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3425 41st Terrace S Unit 202, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,563

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jones MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    3425 41st Terrace S Unit 202, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1542 39th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,644

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fabian MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    1542 39th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7300 Sun Island Dr S Unit 202, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,634

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Anne Anderson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    7300 Sun Island Dr S Unit 202, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6104 Palma Del Mar Blvd S Unit 205, Saint Petersburg, FL 33715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,497

    Last Listing Agent Tia Hockensmith SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3001 58th Ave S Unit 108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,438

    Last Listing Agent Peter Dus FLORIDA DRIVEN REAL ESTATE

    3001 58th Ave S Unit 108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1768 42nd St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,331

    Last Listing Agent Chip Spencer INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY

    1768 42nd St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4512 10th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,302

    Last Listing Agent Eddie McClure GULFPORT REALTY

    4512 10th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    552 78th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    552 78th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $507,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1900 63rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,842

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    1900 63rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6710 Hibiscus Ave S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,620

    Last Listing Agent Tara Melvin PALM PARADISE REALTY GROUP

    6710 Hibiscus Ave S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $790,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2714 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,869

    Last Listing Agent Delia Davidson FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    2714 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7300 Sun Island Dr S Unit 1505, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,000

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Reeves CALDWELL REALTY

    7300 Sun Island Dr S Unit 1505, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $1,290,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4118 48th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $768/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,464

    Last Listing Agent Joe Costa EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST

    4118 48th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6269 Palma Del Mar Blvd S Unit 308, Saint Petersburg, FL 33715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,977

    Last Listing Agent Janice Reed KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

  • /2

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4981 61st Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33715

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,066

    Last Listing Agent John Ross COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4981 61st Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33715
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2136 67th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,830

    Last Listing Agent MATT GARDNER EXP REALTY LLC

    2136 67th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    8470 W Gulf Blvd Unit 406, Treasure Island, FL 33706

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,054

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Workman SANDCASTLE REALTY INC

    8470 W Gulf Blvd Unit 406, Treasure Island, FL 33706
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4780 Dolphin Cay Ln S Unit 307, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,435

    Last Listing Agent David Coleman KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    4780 Dolphin Cay Ln S Unit 307, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $172,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3010 59th St S Unit 304, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,948

    Last Listing Agent Pam Moll COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3010 59th St S Unit 304, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $675,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5518 21st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,993

    Last Listing Agent Olga Sexson PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    5518 21st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $2,075,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2171 E Vina Del Mar Blvd, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $788/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,011,225

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    2171 E Vina Del Mar Blvd, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    75 Lido Dr, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,179

    Last Listing Agent Al Bennati, Jr RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    75 Lido Dr, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6700 23rd St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,481

    Last Listing Agent Kumari Fulbright COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    6700 23rd St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6437 1st Palm Point, St. Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,512

    Last Listing Agent Eric Baird BAIRD REALTY GROUP

    6437 1st Palm Point, St. Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $469,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1301 56th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,133

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Alves KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE

    1301 56th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit A406, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Baraky KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit A406, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $545,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    7540 Sunshine Skyway Ln S Unit 217, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,700

    Last Listing Agent Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

  • /2

    $930,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8040 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 402, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,095

    Last Listing Agent Tom Griffin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7903 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 401, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,311

    Last Listing Agent Tom Griffin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7903 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 401, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    625 80th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $2,340,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,575

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ferrari COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    625 80th Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1324 Pasadena Ave S Unit 501, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,637

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lorenti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1324 Pasadena Ave S Unit 501, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $321,500

    Sold Aug 17, 2025

    3457 22nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,001

    Last Listing Agent Tahisia Scantling RIGHT TURN REALTY

    3457 22nd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $737,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3111 S de Bazan Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,998

    Last Listing Agent Nick Filtz COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3111 S de Bazan Ave, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $222,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5555 Gulf Blvd Unit 115, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,798

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Lemmerman COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE

    5555 Gulf Blvd Unit 115, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7892 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 107, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,851

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hobbs FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    7892 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 107, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5409 Pali Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,166

    Last Listing Agent Donna Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5409 Pali Way, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33706
  • /2

    $695,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2719 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

2719 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home