$125,000
- Land
- 15.29 Acres
- $8,175 per Acre
0 Red Rock Dr Unit Lot B, Patagonia, AZ 85624
The largest parcel in Redrock Acres. A sizeable portion of the acreage is richly wooded w/mature mesquite trees, making it the most likely area for a new home. Access is excellent as are the habitat & mountain views surrounding the property. Of note is Sonoita Creek, an at-times robust 'seasonal creek' that runs along & through the parcel. The western-most part of the parcel is a flat, grassland
Gary Retherford La Frontera Realty