14,691

Homes in ZIP Code 43062

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $860,000

    $140K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6.39 Acres
    • $134,585 per Acre

    0 W Broad St, Pataskala, OH 43062

    Positioned for maximum impact in one of Columbus most dynamic growth corridors, this exceptional 6.391-acre parcel presents a rare, high-value development opportunity just moments from downtown. Boasting prime General Business zoning, the property offers unmatched flexibility for visionary investors and developers seeking to bring a standout retail, office, or mixed-use project to life. With

    Ryan Ruehle EXP Realty, LLC

    0 W Broad St, Pataskala, OH 43062
  • /9

    $85,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    0 Merritt Rd SW Unit 1.50 Acres 225011533, Pataskala, OH 43062

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $56,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Thompson Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /79

      Est $349,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Fairgrounds St, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      190 Fairgrounds St, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Dixon Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /7

    $3,750,000

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 31.83 Acres
    • $117,813 per Acre

    8824/8826 Morse Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

    LOCATION!!! Just under 32 acres, 625' of road frontage, this property is currently zoned Agricultural and operating as an Equestrian Facility. St Albans Twp Future Land Use map preferred zoning for this area is Manufacturing & Development. Adjacent 72 acres to the west is now zoned M&D. Located less than 1/2 mile from Hazelton Etna Rd (310), 2 miles from 161, and 7 miles from Intel. The

    Carol Marr RE/MAX Premier Choice

    8824/8826 Morse Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062
  • /12

    $588,850

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    304 Reign Way, Pataskala, OH 43062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Forest Ridge

    304 Reign Way, Pataskala, OH 43062
    • /27

      Est $334,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Stoney Ridge Dr, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      144 Stoney Ridge Dr, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Holbrook E-Merge

  • /30

    $245,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    162 S Fork Cir, Pataskala, OH 43062

    Seller will pay $2,000 toward Buyers closing costs. Welcome to the heart of Pataskala living! This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath single-story home offers the perfect blend of comfort and community. Enjoy a fully fenced-in yard ideal for pets, kids, or entertaining. Step right outside to a scenic walking trail that begins and ends at your driveway, with public park and pool just steps away. Located

    Dixie Staley Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    162 S Fork Cir, Pataskala, OH 43062
  • /45

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    105 Zellers Ln, Etna, OH 43062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,813

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hennick Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    105 Zellers Ln, Etna, OH 43062
    • /48

      Est $395,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      7743 Hazelton Etna Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7743 Hazelton Etna Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Flowers Century 21 Frank Frye

  • /74

    $1,595,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft

    3093 Patterson Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

    Tucked within a serene countryside setting, 3093 Patterson Road has been masterfully reimagined through a complete, top-to-bottom renovation, now showcasing a refined Arts & Crafts aesthetic that blends timeless character with modern luxury.From the moment you arrive, the home's architectural integrity is evident--rich natural materials, handcrafted details, and a warm, inviting presence set

    Alan Hinson New Albany Realty, LTD

    3093 Patterson Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062
  • /22

    $592,307

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    601 Hannahs SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,007

    601 Hannahs SW, Pataskala, OH 43062
    • /47

      Est $395,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      7683 Hazelton Etna Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7683 Hazelton Etna Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miles Hartley Delicious Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $311,500

    $23K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 3.46 Acres
    • $90,029 per Acre

    303 Levi Dr Unit Lot 7, Pataskala, OH 43062

    Beautiful, secluded wooded lot with utilities at the property line in a gated community with community building completed and pool coming Spring of 2026.

    David Miller Metropolitan Holdings LTD

    303 Levi Dr Unit Lot 7, Pataskala, OH 43062
  • /86

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    99 Trail E, Etna, OH 43062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,620

    Last Listing Agent Laura VonBruenchenhein Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    99 Trail E, Etna, OH 43062
    • /52

      Est $660,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Highland Hollow Dr SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      80 Highland Hollow Dr SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent A. Tyler Devoll Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $99,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    234 Rosie Ave, Pataskala, OH 43062

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2 full bath, large corner lot located in the desirable Summit Estates community. Offering comfort, convenience, and affordability, this home is perfect for anyone looking for easy living in a welcoming neighborhood.

    Jacqueline Cotugno RE/MAX ONE

    234 Rosie Ave, Pataskala, OH 43062
  • /49

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7300 Summit Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,263

    Last Listing Agent Angelia Holliday RE/MAX Connection

    7300 Summit Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062
    • /43

      Est $364,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Oak Meadow Dr, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      436 Oak Meadow Dr, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cooper Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /11

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    10499 Hazelton Etna Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062

    This is a great opportunity to purchase property which is zoned General Business 1. General Business 1 will allow a building up to 65,000 square feet. A stripe center, Texas Roadhouse or a hotel are just a few wonderful ideas. Commercial development is expanding around the property. I -70 and Route 40 are easily accessible. Seller has been given the option to tap into the water and sewer across

    Kimberly Keith Coldwell Banker Realty

    10499 Hazelton Etna Rd SW, Etna, OH 43062
  • /72

    $456,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    272 Trail E, Etna, OH 43062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,190

    Last Listing Agent Julie Myers Key Realty

    272 Trail E, Etna, OH 43062
    • /29

      Est $309,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Bent Tree Ln, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      208 Bent Tree Ln, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Davis E-Merge

  • /88

    $1,175,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    10140 Reussner Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

    Welcome to an exceptional equestrian estate where refined living meets premier horse facilities. Built in 2017, this beautifully appointed ranch home offers 4 spacious BRs and 3.5 luxurious BAs. A private office/den ideal for remote work or quiet retreat. Throughout the residence, you'll find soaring 9-foot ceilings, custom Bird Peck Hickory cabinetry, custom blinds, high-end granite countertops

    Caroline Meyer e-Merge Real Estate

    10140 Reussner Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062
  • /40

    $683,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    151 Apple Blossom Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,261

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Blair NextHome Experience

    151 Apple Blossom Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062
    • /31

      Est $353,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Bent Tree Ln, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      221 Bent Tree Ln, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Bedford Century 21 Excellence Realty

  • /38

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    8085 Morse Rd, New Albany, OH 43054

    Welcome to your own private retreat in New Albany with highly desirable Gahanna-Jefferson Public Schools schools! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2 full bath, half bath home is packed with upgrades, smart-home features, and incredible outdoor living spaces designed for both entertaining and everyday comfort. Inside you'll find updated stone, hardwood, and plank flooring throughout, a cozy fireplace,

    Tina Hall e-Merge Real Estate

    8085 Morse Rd, New Albany, OH 43054
  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    251 Wellington Place SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,068

    Last Listing Agent Rainy Nikolova Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    251 Wellington Place SW, Pataskala, OH 43062
    • /28

      Est $354,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Bent Tree Ln, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      213 Bent Tree Ln, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cammie Ratliff E-Merge

  • /66

    $584,900

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    5289 Hazelton-Etna Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

    Positioned just outside downtown Pataskala and adjacent to Broadview Golf Course, this sprawling brick ranch offers a rare opportunity to own 4.46 acres in a highly desirable location. Acreage of this size so close to town is increasingly hard to find, making this an ideal option for buyers seeking space and privacy while still enjoying close proximity to golf, dining, and everyday conveniences.

    Kathryn Harr RE/MAX ONE

    5289 Hazelton-Etna Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062
  • /36

    $367,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    358 Green Apple Place, Etna, OH 43062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,117

    Last Listing Agent Bhawana Mishra e-Merge Real Estate

    358 Green Apple Place, Etna, OH 43062
    • /31

      Est $358,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Olde Mill Ln, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      193 Olde Mill Ln, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

  • /84

    $394,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    116 Cameron Dr, Etna, OH 43062

    Welcome to your stylish retreat in Pataskala! This stunning 2-story home in the Cameron Chase Subdivision is beautifully maintained and ready for you to call it home. With 3 bedrooms, a loft, and 2.5 baths, there's plenty of space to live your best life! Step inside and enjoy the open great room that flows into a sleek kitchen, complete with 42'' cabinets, LVT flooring, and a spacious

    Stefphanie Galloway Coldwell Banker Realty

    116 Cameron Dr, Etna, OH 43062
  • /48

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    172 Buttonbush Place, Etna, OH 43062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,468

172 Buttonbush Place, Etna, OH 43062
    • /40

      Est $364,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Oak Meadow Dr, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      419 Oak Meadow Dr, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chiero Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $239,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    839 Pike St SW, Etna, OH 43018

    Welcome to 839 Pike Street SW in Etna, located in the desirable Southwest Licking school district! This charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath Cape Cod sits on .2 acres with a large, spacious fenced backyard, covered patio, and plenty of room to enjoy. Two bedrooms and laundry on the main floor make everyday living easy, with a third bedroom upstairs. Inside you'll find new flooring throughout (2024), newer

    Brittany Oswald Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    839 Pike St SW, Etna, OH 43018
  • /50

    $410,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    135 Hummock Dr, Pataskala, OH 43062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,665

    Last Listing Agent Kari Heidl-Teske Red 1 Realty

    135 Hummock Dr, Pataskala, OH 43062
    • /33

      Est $318,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Richwood Dr, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      521 Richwood Dr, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Bock e-Merge Real Estate Champions

  • /61

    $395,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    205 Forward Pass Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062

    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch nestled on nearly a full acre in the desirable Beechwood Trails community! Set on a peaceful, wooded lot, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy, style, and comfort.Step inside to find a functional, single-level layout ideal for everyday living. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and a spacious pantry. Recent updates

    Jennifer Parrotta Red 1 Realty

    205 Forward Pass Rd SW, Pataskala, OH 43062
  • /47

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    189 Kaitlyn Dr, Etna, OH 43062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,739

    Last Listing Agent Jared West Keller Williams Greater Cols

    189 Kaitlyn Dr, Etna, OH 43062
    • /55

      Est $337,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Whitehead Dr, Pataskala, OH 43062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      817 Whitehead Dr, Pataskala, OH 43062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /13

    $38,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    7913 National Rd SW Unit Lot 34, Etna, OH 43062

    This charming single-wide mobile home offers comfort, simplicity, and easy living. Step inside to an inviting layout featuring warm wood-grain laminate flooring and clean, crisp white walls that give the space a bright feel. The kitchen stands out with tile countertops and matching backsplash—both durable and beautifully finished—perfect for everyday cooking or entertaining. This home includes

    Leanne Steiff e-Merge Real Estate

    7913 National Rd SW Unit Lot 34, Etna, OH 43062

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home