Est $847,038 Not Listed For Sale
8 Park Rd, Paterson, NJ 07514
- 6 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 3,794 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 75% Above List Price
- $128/SF
- 50 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $485,000
- Feb 28, 2019
Last Listing Agent SHEREENE D. SLOLEY HI-LEVEL REAL ESTATE