$250,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
90 Madison St, Paterson, NJ 07501
- 1,964 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $127/SF
- 24 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $319,879
Last Listing Agent Oren Klein AUCTIONADVISORS
$250,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
90 Madison St, Paterson, NJ 07501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $319,879
Last Listing Agent Oren Klein AUCTIONADVISORS
$80,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025
156 Belmont Ave, Paterson, NJ 07522
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Tselepis NICHOLAS REAL ESTATE AGENCY
$675,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025
55 12th Ave, Paterson, NJ 07501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $661,110
Last Listing Agent Carlos Goyburu GOYBURU REALTY, LLC
$650,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025
429 E 23rd St, Paterson, NJ 07514
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $655,060
Last Listing Agent Ismail Saleh EXP Realty, LLC
$715,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025
471 E 31st St Unit 473, Paterson, NJ 07504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $690,933
Last Listing Agent Gloria Guarini-Alfano KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE
$490,000 Sold May 08, 2026
379 Straight St, Paterson, NJ 07501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $489,252
Last Listing Agent Pilar Zapatel United Real Estate
$290,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025
249 Edmund Ave, Paterson, NJ 07502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $314,694
$425,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025
16 Quartz Ln, Paterson, NJ 07501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $432,051
Last Listing Agent Maria Hernandez Coldwell Banker, Clifton
$675,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025
336 E 41st St Unit 338, Paterson, NJ 07504