Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of 50217, IA

  • /22

    $250,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3912 Lainson Ave, Harcourt, IA 50544

    • Land
    • 5.79 Acres
    • $43,178 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,333

    Last Listing Agent Tim Fairchild RE/MAX Results

    3912 Lainson Ave, Harcourt, IA 50544
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home