$235,500
- Land
- 15.7 Acres
- $15,000 per Acre
0 Jeb Stuart Hwy, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120
0 Jeb Stuart Hwy, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120$235,500
0 Jeb Stuart Hwy, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120
0 Jeb Stuart Hwy, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120$125,950
000 Jeb Stuart Hwy, Stuart, VA 24171
000 Jeb Stuart Hwy, Stuart, VA 24171$70,000
00 Falcon Ridge, Fancy Gap, VA 24328
00 Falcon Ridge, Fancy Gap, VA 24328$265,000
1023 Union Bridge Rd, Ferrum, VA 24088
Elliot Broyles EDWIN C HALL ASSOCIATES INC
$52,500
281 Providence Dr, Patrick Springs, VA 24133
Lindsey Puckett Four Rivers Realty, LLC
$499,000
1618 Squirrel Creek Rd, Ararat, VA 24053
1618 Squirrel Creek Rd, Ararat, VA 24053$29,999
Lot 15 Woods Haven Ln, Stuart, VA 24171
Lot 15 Woods Haven Ln, Stuart, VA 24171$224,900
3199 Kibler Valley Rd, Ararat, VA 24053
Just What You've Been Waiting for! Nestled in the heart of every Trout Fisherman's Dream! The Rush and Rippling of the Dan River flowing down Kibler Valley offers something that the Dr. Can't prescribe! 1.6 Acres within walking distance of this well known Stocked Trout Stream. You can call this Home, Home away from Home or Airbnb! 1990 model Completely remodeled Double-wide w/ 3 Bedrooms, 2 Full
Doris McMillian Garson McMillian Real Estate and Auction Co., Inc.
$1,190,000
605 Rhody Creek Loop, Stuart, VA 24171
Edd Martin EDD MARTIN AND ASSOCIATES
$4,500
TBD Buck Hollar Rd, Hillsville, VA 24343
TBD Buck Hollar Rd, Hillsville, VA 24343$189,384
0 Misty Acres Ln Unit 136791, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120
0 Misty Acres Ln Unit 136791, Meadows of Dan, VA 24120$49,900
TBD Tbd Falcon Ridge, Fancy Gap, VA 24323
TBD Tbd Falcon Ridge, Fancy Gap, VA 24323$18,500
Lot 12 Melmark Acres Trail, Stuart, VA 24171
Lot 12 Melmark Acres Trail, Stuart, VA 24171$45,900
Lot 12 Timber Run Dr, Woolwine, VA 24185
Lot 12 Timber Run Dr, Woolwine, VA 24185$90,000
80 Doe Highlands Dr, Ararat, VA 24053
Amanda Matczak Snow Mountain Properties
$450,000
1080 Fiddler's Green Rd, Patrick Springs, VA 24133
Logan Valderrama KW Martinsville