Est $743,022 Not Listed For Sale
28 Burton Farm Rd, Patterson, NY 12563
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,450 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Above List Price
- $247/SF
- 23 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $605,000
- May 06, 2022
Last Listing Agent Bridget Genovese RKM Properties Corp