3,050

Homes in ZIP Code 12563

Section Image
  • /36

    $329,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    66 Lake Shore Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

    This newly renovated home, has been totally converted from its original state to a beautiful, functional home. Renovations include: Interior brought back to the studs and rebuiltReconfigured door to bedroom and created an office/rec room space.New RoofNew gutters and fasciaRemoved Fireplace due to crumbling and unsafe conditionNew electrical panel as per townRecessed

    Ginny Gordon-O’Neill William Raveis Real Estate

    66 Lake Shore Dr, Patterson, NY 12563
  • 107 Cornwall Meadows Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

    $390,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    107 Cornwall Meadows Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,927

    Last Listing Agent Edmond Albano Keller Williams NY Realty

    107 Cornwall Meadows Ln, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 28 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $224,643 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      28 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Marcotte Patricia Forgione's Realty

  • 11 Danand Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

    $775,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11 Danand Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,847

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Cronin Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    11 Danand Ln, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 16 Patterson Village Ct Unit 16U, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $231,364 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Patterson Village Ct Unit 16U, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 Patterson Village Ct Unit 16U, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joann Perna Guardian Realty Center, LLC

  • 646 Route 311, Patterson, NY 12563

    $965,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    646 Route 311, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,734

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nicosia Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    646 Route 311, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 79 Patterson Village Ct Unit 79L, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $252,381 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Patterson Village Ct Unit 79L, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      79 Patterson Village Ct Unit 79L, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Colt Woods & Colt Inc

  • 48 Slater Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    $455,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    48 Slater Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,457

    Last Listing Agent Anne Durante Briante Realty Group, LLC

    48 Slater Rd, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 55 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $261,553 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      55 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fareeda azmat AI Realty Brokerage LLC

  • 49 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

    $294,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    49 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,101

    Last Listing Agent Dina Lewis Dorothy Jensen Realty, Inc.

    49 Patterson Village Ct, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 25 Patterson Village Ct Unit 25L, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $230,538 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Patterson Village Ct Unit 25L, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      25 Patterson Village Ct Unit 25L, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Dacosta Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 246 Route 292, Holmes, NY 12531

    $575,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    246 Route 292, Holmes, NY 12531

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,195

    Last Listing Agent Eva Casoria eXp Realty

    246 Route 292, Holmes, NY 12531
    • 101 Manor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $638,187 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Manor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      101 Manor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teddie Leonaggeo McGrath Realty Inc

  • 8 Highland St, Patterson, NY 12563

    $451,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8 Highland St, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,615

    Last Listing Agent Anne Durante Briante Realty Group, LLC

    8 Highland St, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 69 Harmony Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $623,091 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Harmony Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      69 Harmony Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Gameiro Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 8 Patterson Village Ct Unit 80, Patterson, NY 12563

    $266,500 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8 Patterson Village Ct Unit 80, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,781

    Last Listing Agent Eva Warner Century 21 Alliance Realty Grp

    8 Patterson Village Ct Unit 80, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 53 Manor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $770,236 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Manor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      53 Manor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Stahl Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

  • 395 Mooney Hill Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    $500,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    395 Mooney Hill Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,352

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bradley Holly Real Estate

    395 Mooney Hill Rd, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 55 Gates Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $467,696 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Gates Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      55 Gates Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Frattarola Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 50 Taylor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    $293,550 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    50 Taylor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,152

    Last Listing Agent Justin Pieragostini Coldwell Banker Realty

    50 Taylor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 16 Preston Place, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $501,246 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Preston Place, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16 Preston Place, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Puff RE/MAX Town & Country

  • 217 Cornwall Meadows Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

    $415,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    217 Cornwall Meadows Ln, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,971

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Filangeri BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    217 Cornwall Meadows Ln, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 13 Barnard Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $422,856 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Barnard Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13 Barnard Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Port McGrath Realty Inc

  • 374 Bullet Hole Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    $547,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    374 Bullet Hole Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,210

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Ann Kaplan World Homes Realty

    374 Bullet Hole Rd, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 14 Lake Shore Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $387,585 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lake Shore Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Lake Shore Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Haas William Raveis Real Estate

  • 495 Mooney Hill Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    $548,500 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    495 Mooney Hill Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,573

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Kitson Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    495 Mooney Hill Rd, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 32 Lake Shore Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $411,656 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lake Shore Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      32 Lake Shore Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McGrath McGrath Realty Inc

  • 54 Newport Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    $494,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    54 Newport Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,990

    Last Listing Agent Regan Andrews Coldwell Banker Realty

    54 Newport Rd, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 2 Newburgh Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $366,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Newburgh Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2 Newburgh Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHome Services & Solutions

  • 153 S Quaker Hill Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    $600,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    153 S Quaker Hill Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,321

    Last Listing Agent Patti Howard Compass Greater NY, LLC

    153 S Quaker Hill Rd, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 30 Barnard Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $523,848 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Barnard Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      30 Barnard Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Petrillo Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 281 Mcmanus Rd N, Patterson, NY 12563

    $590,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    281 Mcmanus Rd N, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,488

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Galeno Briante Realty Group, LLC

    281 Mcmanus Rd N, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 19 Iroquois Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $548,045 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Iroquois Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19 Iroquois Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Barnes Century 21 Alliance Realty Grp

  • 215 Route 164, Patterson, NY 12563

    $690,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    215 Route 164, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,586

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Calhoun Coldwell Banker Realty

    215 Route 164, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 46 Ravina Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $376,506 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Ravina Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      46 Ravina Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saile Morales Century 21 Alliance Realty Grp

  • 93 Cross Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    $550,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    93 Cross Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,397

    Last Listing Agent Teddie Leonaggeo McGrath Realty Inc

    93 Cross Rd, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 5 Ottawa Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $379,785 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ottawa Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 Ottawa Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lukic Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 315 Cushman Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    $730,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    315 Cushman Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,402

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Goldman Christie's Int. Real Estate

    315 Cushman Rd, Patterson, NY 12563
    • 32 Rutland Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Est $333,593 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Rutland Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      32 Rutland Dr, Patterson, NY 12563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Durante Briante Realty Group, LLC

  • 42 Taylor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    $495,000 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    42 Taylor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,709

    Last Listing Agent Anne Durante Briante Realty Group, LLC

    42 Taylor Rd, Patterson, NY 12563

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home