4,768

Patton, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $481,398 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Presidents Dr Unit 9, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      225 Presidents Dr Unit 9, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curt Kowalski Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /15

      Est $270,258 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Douglas Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      466 Douglas Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,500
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Barter RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $612,238 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Hunter Wood Way, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      105 Hunter Wood Way, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Barter RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $277,202 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Ghaner Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      121 Ghaner Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Arnold Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate - GSA Realty

    • /27

      Est $307,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1988 Highland Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1988 Highland Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Calandra-Witmer Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /20

      Est $322,041 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Kenley Ct Unit 160, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      160 Kenley Ct Unit 160, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rater RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $519,426 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Tradition Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      144 Tradition Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Walker Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /51

      Est $558,659 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Hunter Wood Way, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      203 Hunter Wood Way, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lowe RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $538,008 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Honors Ln, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      188 Honors Ln, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dolan Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /52

      Est $400,985 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Oakwood Ave, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      369 Oakwood Ave, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Hanahan Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /12

      Est $254,048 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Galen Dr Unit 729, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      729 Galen Dr Unit 729, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rutter Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /34

      Est $344,096 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Oakwood Ave Unit A, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      658 Oakwood Ave Unit A, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Richards Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /68

      Est $966,696 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Michael Rd, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      242 Michael Rd, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,500
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Copenhaver RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $628,576 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Hunter Wood Way, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      145 Hunter Wood Way, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Alpert Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /31

      Est $240,203 Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Mary Ellen Ln Unit 2026, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2026 Mary Ellen Ln Unit 2026, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zhou Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /20

      Est $323,954 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Amblewood Way Unit 301, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      301 Amblewood Way Unit 301, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Walker Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /50

      Est $385,631 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Highland Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2011 Highland Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,100
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lara Villanueva Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /22

      Est $250,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Mary Ellen Ln Unit 2005, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2005 Mary Ellen Ln Unit 2005, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Sabol Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /21

      Est $440,837 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Park Ln, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      399 Park Ln, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Johnson Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /47

      Est $457,405 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Honors Ln, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      107 Honors Ln, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hurvitz RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $482,929 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Presidents Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      204 Presidents Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Yocum Yocum Real Estate Centre, LLC

    • /22

      Est $340,087 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Amblewood Way Unit 216, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      216 Amblewood Way Unit 216, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Agostinelli BHHS Home Edge Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $499,095 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Lanceshire Ln, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      545 Lanceshire Ln, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,200
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kris Hanahan Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /13

      Est $265,928 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Laurel Ln, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      350 Laurel Ln, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Allison Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /38

      Est $454,049 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cricklewood Cir, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16 Cricklewood Cir, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rater RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $390,976 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Ghaner Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      221 Ghaner Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bodner RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $931,777 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Brothers Ct, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      102 Brothers Ct, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Chiarkas Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /15

      Est $316,674 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Kenley Ct Unit 138, State College, PA 16803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      138 Kenley Ct Unit 138, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brower Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /51

      Est $513,331 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Thorndale Rd, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      324 Thorndale Rd, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joy Thomas Realty One Group Landmark

    • /43

      Est $368,063 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Oakwood Ave, State College, PA 16803

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      406 Oakwood Ave, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

• /32

      Est $562,054 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Berkshire Dr, State College, PA 16803

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      695 Berkshire Dr, State College, PA 16803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

• /32

      Est $655,051 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Greenmeadow Ln, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      109 Greenmeadow Ln, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Barter RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $877,739 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Blackberry Hill, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      231 Blackberry Hill, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Chambers BHGRE GSA Realty State College

    • /48

      Est $520,992 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Red Alder Rd, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      108 Red Alder Rd, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

• /69

      Est $862,565 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Skytop Ln, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      184 Skytop Ln, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Siekman Keller Williams Realty

    • /75

      Est $962,672 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Overfield Cir, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      127 Overfield Cir, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schroeder Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /75

      Est $915,852 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Brothers Ct, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      108 Brothers Ct, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,500
      • Jun 14, 2021

• /75

      Est $935,623 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Heiskel Dr, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      126 Heiskel Dr, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

• /54

      Est $648,893 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Heiskel Dr, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      110 Heiskel Dr, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lowe RE/MAX

    • /74

      Est $704,282 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Sellers Ln, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      100 Sellers Ln, Port Matilda, PA 16870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lowe RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home