4,086

Properties in ZIP Code 06379

Section Image
    • 18 Noyes Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $367,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Noyes Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      18 Noyes Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bassett Team Bassett Realty LLC

    • 933 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $543,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      933 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Mancini Ann McBride Real Estate

    • 458 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $631,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      458 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Azzinaro RE/MAX

    • 33 Lathrop Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $377,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lathrop Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      33 Lathrop Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Crossley KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    • 12 Elaine St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $457,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Elaine St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12 Elaine St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,171
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 140 Elmridge Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $819,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Elmridge Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      140 Elmridge Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,999
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Mandelburg William Raveis Real Estate

    • 5 Cavendish Ln, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $420,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cavendish Ln, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Cavendish Ln, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lamb Keller Williams Coastal

    • 49 Griswold St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $626,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Griswold St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      49 Griswold St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin McCue William Pitt

    • 36 Downer St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $407,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Downer St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      36 Downer St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Valentine William Pitt

    • 24 Mary Hall Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $504,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mary Hall Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24 Mary Hall Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hanson Stonington Realty, LLC

    • 53 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $464,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      53 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Saccoccio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 115 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $456,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      115 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shon Campbell Shon Campbell, Broker

    • 73 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $397,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      73 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,200
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 508 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $492,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      508 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sasha Torchigina Torch Real Estate Group

    • 14 Robinson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $462,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Robinson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      14 Robinson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Lutzen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 42 Pequot Trail, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $524,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Pequot Trail, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      42 Pequot Trail, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Bowes RE/MAX

    • 112 River Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $454,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 River Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      112 River Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew O'Reilly Seaport Real Estate Services

    • 20 Wilcox Manor, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $424,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wilcox Manor, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 Wilcox Manor, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson RE/MAX

    • 23 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $904,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Lee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen ET Fox William Pitt

    • 461 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $432,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1753
      461 Greenhaven Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Johnstone Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,177,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

    • 100 Asher Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $618,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Asher Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      100 Asher Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie O'Keefe Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 34 Stanton St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $547,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Stanton St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      34 Stanton St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • 9 Clarence Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $475,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Clarence Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Clarence Ave, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wright Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    • 16 Thompson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $481,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Thompson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16 Thompson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Polansky RE/MAX

    • 89 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $452,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      89 Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fox Keller Williams Coastal

    • 4 Devon Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $691,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Devon Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Devon Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Malek Malek Real Estate

    • 89 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $418,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      89 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 25 Robinson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $491,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Robinson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      25 Robinson St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ballirano William Raveis Real Estate

    • 69 Mechanic St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $338,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Mechanic St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      69 Mechanic St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heath Dugas Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 219 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $376,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      219 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,800
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sader-Goede Aspen Realty Group

    • 22 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $485,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      22 Courtland St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Powell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 30 Trolley Crossing, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $831,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Trolley Crossing, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      30 Trolley Crossing, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jamison William Raveis Real Estate

    • 84 Renee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $619,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Renee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      84 Renee Dr, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BJ Lee William Raveis Real Estate

    • 159 Pequot Trail, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $537,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Pequot Trail, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      159 Pequot Trail, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bowne KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    • 282 River Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $496,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 River Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      282 River Rd, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Rossetto Willow Properties

    • 131 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $394,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      131 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Lamb Sold by Michaela

    • 3 Cavendish Ln, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $525,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cavendish Ln, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Cavendish Ln, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lamb Keller Williams Coastal

    • 959 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $554,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      959 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      959 Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Mancini Ann McBride Real Estate

    • 1 Morgan St Unit 3, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Est $299,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Morgan St Unit 3, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Morgan St Unit 3, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cioci RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home