$125,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
000000 5600 Rd, Jennings, OK 74038
- Land
- 20.5 Acres
- $6,098 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Below List Price
- 95 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Darla Mills Brandon OK Real Estate, LLC
000000 5600 Rd, Jennings, OK 74038$125,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
000000 5600 Rd, Jennings, OK 74038
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Darla Mills Brandon OK Real Estate, LLC
000000 5600 Rd, Jennings, OK 74038$178,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025
311 N Division St, Cleveland, OK 74020
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $173,274
Last Listing Agent Jenna Mobley HomeSmart Stellar Realty
311 N Division St, Cleveland, OK 74020$216,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025
56548 S 37010 Rd, Terlton, OK 74081
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $214,325
Last Listing Agent Miscee Smith Avenue 23 Realty
56548 S 37010 Rd, Terlton, OK 74081$45,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026
597 S Keystone Dr, Cleveland, OK 74112
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sasha Messerschmidt Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC
597 S Keystone Dr, Cleveland, OK 74112$236,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025
51501 S 36400 Rd, Cleveland, OK 74020
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $234,822
Last Listing Agent Jessica Davis MORE Agency
51501 S 36400 Rd, Cleveland, OK 74020$100,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026
4450 W Lakeshore Run, Cleveland, OK 74020
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $127,622
Last Listing Agent Lori Oller RE/MAX Results
4450 W Lakeshore Run, Cleveland, OK 74020$434,562 Sold Jan 28, 2026
361935 E 5700 Rd, Jennings, OK 74038
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $375,624
Last Listing Agent Austin Wojciechowski Oak & Sage Realty