287

Recently Sold Homes in 02860

Section Image
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    33 Busby St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,079

    Last Listing Agent Albert Hajdaraj Real Broker, LLC

    33 Busby St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /13

    $258,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    300 Front St Unit 505, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,361

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Alba Innovations Realty

    300 Front St Unit 505, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /46

    $540,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    45 Denver St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,363

    Last Listing Agent The Duque Group Serhant New England

    45 Denver St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /41

    $620,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    15 Hazard St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,753

    Last Listing Agent Gary Almeida RE/MAX Preferred

    15 Hazard St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /34

    $389,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    119 Edgeworth Ave, Providence, RI 02904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,071

    Last Listing Agent Paula Allin REMAX Revolution

    119 Edgeworth Ave, Providence, RI 02904
  • /31

    $725,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    51 Wilcox Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,569

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hollenbeck Westcott Properties

    51 Wilcox Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /40

    $405,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    168 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,293

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateus Mateus Realty

    168 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /49

    $430,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    210 Power Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,739

    Last Listing Agent Paul DeFalco REMAX Revolution

    210 Power Rd, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /28

    $732,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10 Belmont St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Gold Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Belmont St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /42

    $640,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    102 Francis Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,384

    Last Listing Agent Joe Ferreira New Road Realty

    102 Francis Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /43

    $430,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    40 W Cole St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,472

    Last Listing Agent Juli McIntosh RE/MAX Professionals

    40 W Cole St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /44

    $1,160,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    70 Dryden Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,870

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Taylor Compass

    70 Dryden Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /49

    $580,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    21 Glenwood Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,338

    Last Listing Agent David Hasslinger Residential Properties Ltd.

    21 Glenwood Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /17

    $359,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    18 Fairmont Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,359

    Last Listing Agent John Tripodi RE/MAX Preferred

    18 Fairmont Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /37

    $393,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    168 Argol St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,401

    Last Listing Agent The Realpro Group REALPRO by The Water

    168 Argol St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /26

    $252,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    78 Barton St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,578

    Last Listing Agent The Petreccia Group RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    78 Barton St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /47

    $601,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    412 East Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,899

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schultz Serhant New England

    412 East Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /15

    $583,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    326 Pawtucket Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,168

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mercurio RE/MAX Preferred

    326 Pawtucket Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1022 Main St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,943

    Last Listing Agent Filomena Silva REALTY NEW ENGLAND

    1022 Main St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /39

    $635,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    115 Division St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,538

    Last Listing Agent Oteeven Diggs HERE Realty

    115 Division St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /27

    $411,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    82 Hillcrest Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,913

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Heelon RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    82 Hillcrest Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /31

    $500,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    60 Field St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,368

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Connor Century 21 Limitless

    60 Field St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /37

    $335,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    353 Smithfield Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,297

    Last Listing Agent The Realpro Group REALPRO by The Water

    353 Smithfield Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /33

    $600,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    317 Smithfield Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,325

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Monahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    317 Smithfield Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /16

    $700,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    208 Carnation St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,269

    Last Listing Agent Justin Freitas CENTURY 21 Gonsalves - Pastore

    208 Carnation St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /17

    $600,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    176 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,032

    Last Listing Agent Marisela Vasquez My Dream Home Realty

    176 Central Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /28

    $475,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    47 Grace St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Pettinelli Churchill & Banks Co., LLC

    47 Grace St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /15

    $305,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    59 Belmont St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,404

    Last Listing Agent Regina Gariepy OnNest Real Estate

    59 Belmont St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /42

    $743,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    33 Marbury Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,170

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Schiffman Residential Properties Ltd.

    33 Marbury Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /13

    $260,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    84 Barton St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,189

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Cifuentes Cote Partners Realty LLC

    84 Barton St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /23

    $415,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    75 Larch St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,371

    Last Listing Agent Jazzmine Napolitano RE/MAX Integrity

    75 Larch St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /42

    $450,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    53 Oriole Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,665

    Last Listing Agent Leann D'Ettore Homistic Real Estate, Inc.

    53 Oriole Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /40

    $695,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    159 Warren Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,060

    Last Listing Agent The Hiraldo Group BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    159 Warren Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    43 Capwell Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Veltri eXp Realty LLC

    43 Capwell Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /50

    $757,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    104 Wilcox Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,392

104 Wilcox Ave, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /18

    $315,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    300 Front St Unit 209, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,036

    Last Listing Agent CJ Lee Redfin Corporation

    300 Front St Unit 209, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /19

    $460,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    96 Brewster St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,696

    Last Listing Agent Alexandre Rocha ERA Empire Real Estate

    96 Brewster St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /39

    $455,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    193 Finch Ave, North Providence, RI 02904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,098

    Last Listing Agent Robin Pastore CENTURY 21 Gonsalves - Pastore

    193 Finch Ave, North Providence, RI 02904
  • /48

    $890,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    34 Progress St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,625

34 Progress St, Pawtucket, RI 02860
  • /24

    $399,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    366 Prospect St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,650

    Last Listing Agent Elvis Santana Circle 100 Real Estate

    366 Prospect St, Pawtucket, RI 02860

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home