43

Recently Sold Paxinos, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $580,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    955 Sabra Way, Danville, PA 17821

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,634

    Last Listing Agent Scott Mertz CENTURY 21 MERTZ & ASSOCIATES

    955 Sabra Way, Danville, PA 17821
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    805 River Hill Dr, Danville, PA 17821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,216

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie DiDomenico VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - DANVILLE

    805 River Hill Dr, Danville, PA 17821
  • /2

    $250,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    828 Blue Hill Dr, Danville, PA 17821

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,413

    Last Listing Agent Trish Ruth VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - DANVILLE

    828 Blue Hill Dr, Danville, PA 17821

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home