$1,050,000 Last List Price
7239 Boise Rd, Fruitland, ID 83619
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,124 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- $336/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $888,791
Last Listing Agent Lara Hoch Hunter of Homes, LLC
$1,050,000 Last List Price
7239 Boise Rd, Fruitland, ID 83619
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $888,791
Last Listing Agent Lara Hoch Hunter of Homes, LLC
$275,000 Last List Price
725 N 7th St, Payette, ID 83661
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $282,507
Last Listing Agent Amy Warren Silvercreek Realty Group
$388,000 Last List Price
760 Sandy Point Drive, Payette, ID 83661
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel Greif Tri-Cities Real Estate
$289,000 Last List Price
604 N 6th St, Payette, ID 83661
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $280,153
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Avery True North Real Estate Group, LLC
$69,000 Last List Price
100 NW 16th St Unit 39, Fruitland, ID 83619
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kory McCain LPT Realty
$310,000 Last List Price
178 Ash Loop, Fruitland, ID 83619
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $305,898
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bravender exp Realty, LLC
$479,000 Last List Price
2617 Driftwood Dr, Payette, ID 83661
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $439,742
Last Listing Agent Rick Greif Tri-Cities Real Estate
$485,000 Last List Price
2910 Bandon Dunes Ave, Payette, ID 83661
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rachael Simonsen Silvercreek Realty Group
$509,000 Last List Price
513 Grand Harvest Ave, New Plymouth, ID 83655
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Victor Thompson LPT Realty
$473,000 Last List Price