3,505

Properties in ZIP Code 56362

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $500,409 Not Listed For Sale

      24395 180th St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      24395 180th St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Flanders Your Next Place Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $444,526 Not Listed For Sale

      16768 Patricia St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16768 Patricia St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Loechler Premier Real Estate Services

    • /47

      Est $525,851 Not Listed For Sale

      19568 Rosemary Ct, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19568 Rosemary Ct, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Loso Central MN Realty LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      23429 185th St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      23429 185th St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

• /41

      Est $525,203 Not Listed For Sale

      25208 Mary St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25208 Mary St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Kirmeier Wits Realty

    • /59

      Est $690,210 Not Listed For Sale

      17132 Patricia St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17132 Patricia St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Deters Edina Realty, Inc

    • /52

      Est $522,111 Not Listed For Sale

      17004 Patricia St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17004 Patricia St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Scepaniak VoigtJohnson

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      24506 County Road 34, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24506 County Road 34, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Meagher Meagher Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $378,121 Not Listed For Sale

      17768 Dove Creek Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      17768 Dove Creek Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sabas RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $700,131 Not Listed For Sale

      23107 Danube Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23107 Danube Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hauck Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Est $196,115 Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Mill St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      115 E Mill St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Brenny Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $338,380 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Meadowview Ct, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      442 Meadowview Ct, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Peterson Riverwood Realty

    • /21

      Est $270,494 Not Listed For Sale

      801 South St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      801 South St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Balin Semrau Ashworth Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $272,201 Not Listed For Sale

      861 South St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      861 South St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Balin Semrau Ashworth Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $293,489 Not Listed For Sale

      821 South St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      821 South St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,868
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Balin Semrau Ashworth Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $270,799 Not Listed For Sale

      841 South St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      841 South St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Balin Semrau Ashworth Real Estate

    • /63

      Est $288,619 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Maine St, Saint Martin, MN 56376

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      151 Maine St, Saint Martin, MN 56376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,400
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Schmitt Central MN Realty LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      39725 540th Ave, Union Grove Township, MN 56362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      39725 540th Ave, Union Grove Township, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      15615 Cedar Point Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15615 Cedar Point Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /14

      Est $71,204 Not Listed For Sale

      16728 Golfview Ct, Paynesville Township, MN 56362

      16728 Golfview Ct, Paynesville Township, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,450
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Meagher Meagher Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 185th St, Lake Henry, MN 56362

      TBD 185th St, Lake Henry, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 360th St, Lake Henry, MN 56362

      TBD 360th St, Lake Henry, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Nelson Timber Ghost Realty

    • /29

      Est $366,488 Not Listed For Sale

      178 West St, Saint Martin, MN 56376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      178 West St, Saint Martin, MN 56376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Schmitt Central MN Realty LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Acres 265th Ave, Zion Township, MN 56362

      10 Acres 265th Ave, Zion Township, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Mehr Century 21 First Realty, Inc.

    • /64

      Est $393,865 Not Listed For Sale

      15753 Koronis Rd NW, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15753 Koronis Rd NW, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim and Robin Hentges Premier Real Estate Services

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Crescent View Rd, Lake Henry, MN 56362

      Lot 2 Crescent View Rd, Lake Henry, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Green Edina Realty, Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Crescent View Rd, Lake Henry, MN 56362

      Lot 1 Crescent View Rd, Lake Henry, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 419 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Green Edina Realty, Inc

    • /24

      Est $209,295 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Business 23 W, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      219 Business 23 W, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,920
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Pina De Leon Central MN Realty LLC

    • /88

      Est $621,214 Not Listed For Sale

      38492 532nd Ave, Lake Henry, MN 56362

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      38492 532nd Ave, Lake Henry, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skip Halverson RE/MAX Results

    • /27

      Est $196,419 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Genesee Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      300 Genesee Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Thompson Central MN Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $345,205 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 W Mill St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1665 W Mill St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Euteneuer Central MN Realty LLC

    • /5

      Est $206,712 Not Listed For Sale

      31193 River Heights Ct, Paynesville, MN 56362

      31193 River Heights Ct, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359% Above List Price
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Scepaniak VoigtJohnson

    • /15

      Est $328,356 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Kira Ct, Paynesville Township, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      295 Kira Ct, Paynesville Township, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,685
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Balin Semrau Ashworth Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $508,213 Not Listed For Sale

      27441 160th St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      27441 160th St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wegner Alex Brokers Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Tbd, Paynesville Township, MN 56362

      TBD Tbd, Paynesville Township, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 03, 2024

• /41

      Est $486,949 Not Listed For Sale

      52996 Csah 20, Union Grove Township, MN 56362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      52996 Csah 20, Union Grove Township, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX Results

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Minnesota St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1105 Minnesota St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

    • /18

      Est $256,491 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Koronis Ct, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      105 Koronis Ct, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,480
      • Mar 31, 2014

• /15

      Est $228,610 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Koronis Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      513 Koronis Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,300
      • Aug 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Barton RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $232,851 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Stearns Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      520 Stearns Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Nielsen Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home