3,506

Properties in ZIP Code 56362

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $269,478 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Washburne Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      318 Washburne Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Meagher Meagher Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $201,847 Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Mill St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      218 W Mill St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Meierhofer Edina Realty, Inc

    • /30

      Est $397,471 Not Listed For Sale

      15548 Old Lake Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15548 Old Lake Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Flanders Your Next Place Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $582,537 Not Listed For Sale

      14823 Linden Hill Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14823 Linden Hill Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bast Central MN Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $250,019 Not Listed For Sale

      24898 Cyrilla Beach Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • Studio
      24898 Cyrilla Beach Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $627,724 Not Listed For Sale

      29433 Lake Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      29433 Lake Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gillette-Hurd RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Csah 20, Union Grove Township, MN 56362

      TBD Csah 20, Union Grove Township, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      301731 E State Highway 55, Paynesville Township, MN 56362

      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      301731 E State Highway 55, Paynesville Township, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $269,667 Not Listed For Sale

      267 River St, Saint Martin, MN 56376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      267 River St, Saint Martin, MN 56376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

    • /2

      Est $295,868 Not Listed For Sale

      190 West St, Saint Martin, MN 56376

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      190 West St, Saint Martin, MN 56376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28454 Highway 55, Paynesville Township, MN

      28454 Highway 55, Paynesville Township, MN

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

• /2

      Est $330,909 Not Listed For Sale

      14666 Cedardale Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1978
      14666 Cedardale Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxx E State Highway 55, Paynesville Township, MN 56362

      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      xxx E State Highway 55, Paynesville Township, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $117,667 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Maywood Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      475 Maywood Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 488% Above List Price
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /2

      Est $35,557 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Maywood Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      415 Maywood Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 River St, Saint Martin, MN 56376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1978
      265 River St, Saint Martin, MN 56376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

    • /2

      Est $412,262 Not Listed For Sale

      28739 Clarence Ct, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      28739 Clarence Ct, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 650% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX Roseville Rd NE, Paynesville, MN 56362

      XXX Roseville Rd NE, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      xxxxx Roseville Rd NE, Paynesville, MN 56362

      xxxxx Roseville Rd NE, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $255,898 Not Listed For Sale

      27787 Stonegate Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      27787 Stonegate Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 613 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • May 02, 2025

• /2

      Est $901,300 Not Listed For Sale

      27817 Stonegate Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      27817 Stonegate Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Seck Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $373,644 Not Listed For Sale

      31265 Bridgeview Ct, Paynesville Township, MN 56362

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      31265 Bridgeview Ct, Paynesville Township, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 744% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,250
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lenaghan Edina Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $266,050 Not Listed For Sale

      248 River St, Saint Martin, MN 56376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      248 River St, Saint Martin, MN 56376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

    • /2

      Est $279,850 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Park Ave, Saint Martin, MN 56376

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      279 Park Ave, Saint Martin, MN 56376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Schmitt Central MN Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $485,982 Not Listed For Sale

      38515 Csah 25, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      38515 Csah 25, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenessa Schendzielos RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $287,256 Not Listed For Sale

      27316 Copperfield Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • Studio
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      27316 Copperfield Rd, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28603 E State Highway 55, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • Studio
      • 9,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28603 E State Highway 55, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $255,505 Not Listed For Sale

      659 Business 23 W, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      659 Business 23 W, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25182 County Road 34, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      25182 County Road 34, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $140,173 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Washburne Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      603 Washburne Ave, Paynesville, MN 56362

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $132,061 Not Listed For Sale

      414 W Mill St, Paynesville, MN 56362

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      414 W Mill St, Paynesville, MN 56362