47

Peach County GA Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /4

    $150,000

    $75K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    0 E Borders & Hwy 96 Unit 10056031, Fort Valley, GA 31030

    Nice 2 acre Corner Lot, Very good Commercial Potential with side entrance from Borders Rd. ( Will not have to deal with GDOT Regulation for an Entrance driveway for a Commercial Business) Good area for a Convenience Store, the new Southern Flavor Real Estate Business from Canada is just about 400 feet east of this corner. Property not zoned Commercial currently Should be easy to get re-zoned

    William Hudson Hudson Realty Inc

    0 E Borders & Hwy 96 Unit 10056031, Fort Valley, GA 31030
  • /2

    $17,500

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $15,351 per Acre

    0 College St Unit 10711415, Fort Valley, GA 31030

    ***OVER 1 ACRE OF LAND******THERE IS NO EXACT ADDRESS FOR THIS LOT, IT is behind 317 COLLEGE ST but could possibly get access through GREEN ST***

    ANGEL NOWLIN Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 College St Unit 10711415, Fort Valley, GA 31030
  • /3

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $65,217 per Acre

    0 Sunset Dr, Fort Valley, GA 31030

    0.23-acre rural lot in a quiet area of Fort Valley. Flag lot. Enjoy peaceful surroundings and country living with the perfect spot to build your home. A great opportunity for those seeking privacy and tranquility.

    Adriana Dale FICKLING & COMPANY

    0 Sunset Dr, Fort Valley, GA 31030
  • /5

    $29,999

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $23,076 per Acre

    511 Beaver Dr, Byron, GA 31008

    Located in the Beaver Pond subdivision of Peach County, Georgia, this 1.3-acre lot offers a peaceful setting with mostly flat, wooded terrain. The property provides a great balance of usable space and natural surroundings, making it a solid option for a homesite or future investment. With no HOA restrictions, you'll have the flexibility to build and use the land to fit your needs while enjoying a

    Celena Miller Landmark Realty Group

    511 Beaver Dr, Byron, GA 31008
  • /2

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $18,000 per Acre

    0000 Willow Lake Rd, Fort Valley, GA 31030

    Discover the perfect opportunity to own 1 full acre in the established Willow Lake Estates subdivision! This residential lot offers the ideal setting for your custom-built home, with plenty of space for privacy, outdoor living, and future expansion. Sale is subject to court approval

    Nattilie Cochran Properties In The South, LLC

    0000 Willow Lake Rd, Fort Valley, GA 31030
  • /2

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 23.75 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    0 Peggy Dr Unit 10762295, Fort Valley, GA 31030

    Discover the possibilities with this 23.75-acre tract offering the perfect blend of privacy, convenience, and development potential. A road has already been cut into the property, and utilities are accessible, making it ready for your vision. Whether you're looking to build your dream home, create a private retreat, establish a hunting getaway, or develop a potential 62-lot subdivision, this

    Ralph Davis MIH Realty & Investments

    0 Peggy Dr Unit 10762295, Fort Valley, GA 31030
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    • Land
    • 46.48 Acres
    • $21,515 per Acre

    0 Housers Mill Rd Unit 10709598, Fort Valley, GA 31030

    PRIME 46.5-ACRE COMMERCIAL LOT -UNMATCHED INTERSTATE VISIBILITY! Strategic Location in Middle Georgia! Seize this exceptional opportunity to own ahigh-exposure 46.5-acre commercial lot along I-75! Perfectly positioned between Hwy 96 and Russell Parkway on/off ramps, this property ensures quick and effortless highway access, making it an ideal site for major commercial development. Key Property

    Craig Gordon House To Home Properties &Commercial

    0 Housers Mill Rd Unit 10709598, Fort Valley, GA 31030

Showing Results 41 - 47, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home