3,030

Pearl Beach, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 7284 Aqua Isle Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $391,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      7284 Aqua Isle Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7284 Aqua Isle Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sheridan Realty Executives

    • 7270 Aqua Isle Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $522,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      7270 Aqua Isle Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7270 Aqua Isle Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Chase Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 7890 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $700,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      7890 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7890 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perkowski Isles Realty, Inc

    • 7820 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $466,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7820 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Aug 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Mejia Elias Realty

    • 7758 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $360,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      7758 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      7758 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brian Powers RE/MAX

    • 7742 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $348,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      7742 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7742 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patricia A. Wolgast Real Estate One Clinton

    • 7626 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $434,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      7626 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7626 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Randy Gates Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 7592 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $482,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      7592 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7592 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lovati Innovation Real Estate Specialists Inc.

    • 7544 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $319,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      7544 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7544 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,450
      • Jul 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Janski RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 7528 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $309,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      7528 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7528 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bill Erdmann Sine & Monaghan Realtors Real Living LLC ALG

    • 7524 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $599,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      7524 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7524 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Aug 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Springer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    • 6479 Dyke Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $400,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      6479 Dyke Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6479 Dyke Rd, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perkowski Isles Realty, Inc

    • 7531 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $487,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      7531 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7531 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Borchardt Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC Algonac

    • 7597 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $364,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      7597 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7597 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,900
      • Jan 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Phil Grosso KW Platinum

    • 7601 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $437,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      7601 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7601 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Velthoven Prime + Property

    • 7603 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $384,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7603 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7603 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Beauchamp KW Platinum

    • 7745 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $619,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      7745 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7745 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bailey Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    • 7773 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $433,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      7773 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7773 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sails NextHome Pros

    • 7777 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $428,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      7777 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7777 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kearns Timothy P Kearns

    • 7833 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $465,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      7833 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7833 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Burbeula Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 7889 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $417,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      7889 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      7889 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Baker RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 7903 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $1,205,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      7903 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7903 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 07, 2015

• 8366 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $849,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      8366 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8366 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perkowski Isles Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $528,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      8445 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      8445 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lipowski RE/MAX

    • 8575 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $1,177,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      8575 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8575 Colony Dr, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perkowski Isles Realty, Inc

    • 7202 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $416,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      7202 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7202 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 7206 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $522,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      7206 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7206 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 24, 2017

• 7210 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $583,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      7210 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7210 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Seley Epique Inc.

    • 7212 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $480,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      7212 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7212 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Greg Taylor Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 7214 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $443,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      7214 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7214 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Judy Lovrince Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 7230 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $576,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      7230 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7230 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michele LaCombe RE/MAX

    • 7236 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $725,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      7236 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7236 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janet Shumaker KW Platinum

    • 7242 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $485,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      7242 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7242 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dennis O'connor RE/MAX

    • 7244 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $435,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      7244 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7244 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wynne Achatz Real Estate One Westrick

    • 7260 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $497,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      7260 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7260 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Perkowski Isles Realty, Inc

    • 7268 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $482,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      7268 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7268 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Deforest KW Platinum

    • 7276 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $496,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      7276 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7276 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dino Ferro Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 7310 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $576,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7310 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Smerek Isles Realty, Inc

    • 7340 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $669,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      7340 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7340 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lipowski RE/MAX

    • 7354 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Est $637,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      7354 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7354 Flamingo St, Clay, MI 48001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,500
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lawson Network 100 Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home