13,900

Pearl City, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 1167 Palekaiko St Unit 1167, 1169, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $1,278,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Palekaiko St Unit 1167, 1169, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1167 Palekaiko St Unit 1167, 1169, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,243,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Fukushima Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    • 98-1444 Koaheahe St Unit 87, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1444 Koaheahe St Unit 87, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      98-1444 Koaheahe St Unit 87, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $525/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Munden REMAX Hawaii

    • 1125 Kaweloka St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $902,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Kaweloka St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      1125 Kaweloka St, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Walker Talk Realty LLC

    • 98-1274 Hoohiki Place Unit 64, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1274 Hoohiki Place Unit 64, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      98-1274 Hoohiki Place Unit 64, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $599/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Taparra eXp Realty

    • 98-1428 Koaheahe St Unit 4, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1428 Koaheahe St Unit 4, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      98-1428 Koaheahe St Unit 4, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $475/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mari Hirano List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 98-1448 Koaheahe St Unit 78, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1448 Koaheahe St Unit 78, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      98-1448 Koaheahe St Unit 78, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $552/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaety Tsukamoto Hawaii Life

    • 1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit A101, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $437,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit A101, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1060 Kamehameha Hwy Unit A101, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Chen 808 Hawaii Properties LLC

    • 98-232 Kaluamoi Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $1,017,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-232 Kaluamoi Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 8 Beds
      • Built 1952
      98-232 Kaluamoi Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn He Island Homes Realty INC

    • 98-161 Kaluamoi Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $1,116,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-161 Kaluamoi Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      98-161 Kaluamoi Place, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ihara Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 96-234 Waiawa Rd Unit 5, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $457,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      96-234 Waiawa Rd Unit 5, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      96-234 Waiawa Rd Unit 5, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Minna Snyder Real Broker

    • 98-1798 Kaahumanu St Unit B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1798 Kaahumanu St Unit B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      98-1798 Kaahumanu St Unit B, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Kamai Hawaii Modern Realty

    • 98-1422 Koaheahe St Unit D, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1422 Koaheahe St Unit D, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      98-1422 Koaheahe St Unit D, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $512/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Masuda M&M Real Estate, LLC

    • 98-1069 Komo Mai Dr Unit F, Aiea, HI 96701

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1069 Komo Mai Dr Unit F, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      98-1069 Komo Mai Dr Unit F, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $467/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raynard Marquina Property Profiles, Inc.

    • 98-1368 Koaheahe Place Unit 185, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1368 Koaheahe Place Unit 185, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      98-1368 Koaheahe Place Unit 185, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $545/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Townsend List Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 98-1282 Hoohiki Place Unit 89, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1282 Hoohiki Place Unit 89, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      98-1282 Hoohiki Place Unit 89, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $580/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,360
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dolly Reis eXp Realty

    • 98-1444 Koaheahe St Unit 86, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1444 Koaheahe St Unit 86, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      98-1444 Koaheahe St Unit 86, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $552/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Auger Pacific Image Properties

    • 2156 Aumakua St Unit 33, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Est $1,044,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      2156 Aumakua St Unit 33, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2156 Aumakua St Unit 33, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Taniguchi Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 98-1810 Kaahumanu St Unit C, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1810 Kaahumanu St Unit C, Pearl City, HI 96782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      98-1810 Kaahumanu St Unit C, Pearl City, HI 96782

      Last Sold Summary

      • $728/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Smith Drop - 2024

    • 98-239 Hekaha St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-239 Hekaha St, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      98-239 Hekaha St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $485/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milly Lin Five Star Realty, Inc.

    • 98-1819 Kaahumanu St Unit C, Aiea, HI 96701

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1819 Kaahumanu St Unit C, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      98-1819 Kaahumanu St Unit C, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $631/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Chun 20 Degrees North Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home