5,448

Properties in ZIP Code 10965

Section Image
    • 307 W Crooked Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $940,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 W Crooked Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      307 W Crooked Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Jacobi Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $775,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 W Crooked Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      315 W Crooked Hill Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,500

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ramundo Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $735,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 S Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      170 S Highland Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan McMullen eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $765,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pascack Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      130 Pascack Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Biscow Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $798,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Pascack Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      100 Pascack Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Canter Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $676,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pascack Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      20 Pascack Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Schroder Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $803,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Pascack Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      101 Pascack Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Smith Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /2

      Est $916,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Pascack Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      93 Pascack Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gnagnarelli Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,008,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Paul Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19 Paul Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $533,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kushner eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $657,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Paul Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      23 Paul Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon D'Orazio Keller Williams Realty

    • 47 Paul Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $840,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Paul Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47 Paul Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rikki Drillman Q Home Sales

    • /2

      Est $845,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Gottlieb Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      107 Gottlieb Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,500

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Connolly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $909,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Paul Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      46 Paul Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kirwan Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 38 Paul Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $819,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Paul Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      38 Paul Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dov Tessler Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $711,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Gottlieb Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      24 Gottlieb Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Meyer Stoessel Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $672,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Gottlieb Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      36 Gottlieb Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Perzigian Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $870,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Gottlieb Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      44 Gottlieb Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Connolly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 68 Gottlieb Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $819,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Gottlieb Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      68 Gottlieb Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Wiederman Q Home Sales

    • 3 Valley Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $926,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Valley Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Valley Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rivka Ziegler Q Home Sales

    • /2

      Est $819,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Gottlieb Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      43 Gottlieb Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Vogel Keller Williams Hudson Valley

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home