6,106

Pearl River, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 12 Lombardi Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $844,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lombardi Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12 Lombardi Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene McCarthy Keller Williams Hudson Valley

  • 163 S William St Unit 163-165, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $880,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    163 S William St Unit 163-165, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Aldorasi Ayoob Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    163 S William St Unit 163-165, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 321 Manor Blvd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $754,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Manor Blvd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      321 Manor Blvd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Siciliano Weichert Realtors

  • 104 S Reld Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $1,055,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    104 S Reld Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,749

    Last Listing Agent June Stokes Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    104 S Reld Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 3 Friar Tuck Ct, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      Est $1,666,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Friar Tuck Ct, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Friar Tuck Ct, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa May Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 195 W Central Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    195 W Central Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,013

    Last Listing Agent Peter Garruba Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    195 W Central Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 8 Marycrest Rd, West Nyack, NY 10994

      Est $774,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Marycrest Rd, West Nyack, NY 10994

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1947
      8 Marycrest Rd, West Nyack, NY 10994

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Minassian Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 12 Bridge Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $980,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    12 Bridge Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,871

    Last Listing Agent Susan Perzigian Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    12 Bridge Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954
    • 51 Marycrest Rd, West Nyack, NY 10994

      Est $1,167,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Marycrest Rd, West Nyack, NY 10994

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      51 Marycrest Rd, West Nyack, NY 10994

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Barrett Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 199 S Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $530,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    199 S Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,060

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Hahr Keller Williams Realty

    199 S Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 12 Orchard Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Est $776,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Orchard Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      12 Orchard Ln, Nanuet, NY 10954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Metcalf Century 21 Full Service Realty

  • 363 Gilbert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    363 Gilbert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,061

    Last Listing Agent Maureen McEnroe Joyce Realty Corp

    363 Gilbert Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 28 Surrey Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $820,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Surrey Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      28 Surrey Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

• 235 N Middletown Rd Unit E, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $332,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    235 N Middletown Rd Unit E, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Avelar Coldwell Banker Realty

    235 N Middletown Rd Unit E, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 194 Ehrhardt Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $1,044,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Ehrhardt Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      194 Ehrhardt Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Hahr Keller Williams Realty

  • 25 Salmar Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    25 Salmar Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,888

25 Salmar Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 4 Surrey Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $707,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Surrey Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4 Surrey Ct, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fogarty R2M Realty Inc

  • 117 S Nauraushaun Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    117 S Nauraushaun Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,128

    Last Listing Agent Meralda Moehrle Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    117 S Nauraushaun Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 143 Standish Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $675,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Standish Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      143 Standish Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Woolley Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

  • 117 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    117 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,112

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Novotny Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    117 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 167 Violet Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $712,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Violet Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      167 Violet Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Moreau Tactical Realty LLC

  • 21 Bridge Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

    $901,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    21 Bridge Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,875

    Last Listing Agent Luann Panebianco Christie's Int. Real Estate

    21 Bridge Rd, Nanuet, NY 10954
    • 159 Violet Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $791,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Violet Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      159 Violet Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Chang Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 28 Strawberry Place, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $765,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    28 Strawberry Place, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,656

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Fennell Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    28 Strawberry Place, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 181 Ehrhardt Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $711,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Ehrhardt Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      181 Ehrhardt Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Canter Keller Williams Hudson Valley

  • 148 Meyer Oval, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    148 Meyer Oval, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Georgetti Christie's Int. Real Estate

    148 Meyer Oval, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 19 Veterans Pkwy, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $618,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Veterans Pkwy, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      19 Veterans Pkwy, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

• 23 Meadows St, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    23 Meadows St, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,430

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Garcia Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    23 Meadows St, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 147 Ridge St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $660,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Ridge St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      147 Ridge St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Paolino Keller Williams Hudson Valley

  • 6 Lombardi Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6 Lombardi Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,864

6 Lombardi Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 134 Ridge St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $669,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Ridge St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      134 Ridge St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tricano Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 82 Lincoln Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    82 Lincoln Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,767

82 Lincoln Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 101 Cedar Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $855,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Cedar Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      101 Cedar Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raissa Reid Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 131 W Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $680,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    131 W Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,575

131 W Washington Ave, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 38 Spreen Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $627,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Spreen Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      38 Spreen Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,500
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

  • 74 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $705,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    74 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,054

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Flynn Century 21 Elite Realty

    74 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 80 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $700,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      80 S William St, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Day Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Tenafly

  • 167 S Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    167 S Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,772

167 S Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965
    • 67 S Middletown Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Est $612,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 S Middletown Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67 S Middletown Rd, Pearl River, NY 10965

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• 46 Cara Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

    $637,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    46 Cara Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,273

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Tucker Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    46 Cara Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home