581

Recently Sold Homes in 77581

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    18118 County Road 125, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,271

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Seidel JLA Realty

    18118 County Road 125, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /25

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    2002 Tower Bridge Rd, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,170

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hernandez CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

    2002 Tower Bridge Rd, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /23

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2502 S San Antonio Ave, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,383

    Last Listing Agent Eliseo Garza Real Broker, LLC

    2502 S San Antonio Ave, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /29

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3101 Yost Blvd, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,039

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Barnes Prime Texas Properties

    3101 Yost Blvd, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6009 Village Grove Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,017

    Last Listing Agent Juan Quintero CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

    6009 Village Grove Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /24

    $472,990 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    3335 Concorde Heights Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3335 Concorde Heights Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /43

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    2804 Shady Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,513

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Young CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

    2804 Shady Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /20

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2419 Parkview Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,175

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hadley eXp Realty LLC

    2419 Parkview Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /6

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2533 S Park Ave, Pearland, TX 77581

    • Land
    • 4,168 Sq Ft
    • $679,206 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,000

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Corral Amada Agency Real Estate

    2533 S Park Ave, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2413 Laura Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,422

    Last Listing Agent David Gutierrez Prime Realty Group

    2413 Laura Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /30

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2402 John St, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,417

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    2402 John St, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /48

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3413 Waverly Springs Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Tran Keller Williams Memorial

    3413 Waverly Springs Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /19

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2007 Oak Top Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,159

    Last Listing Agent David Gloger eXp Realty LLC

    2007 Oak Top Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /40

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2616 Dixie Woods Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,545

    Last Listing Agent Kay Simpson HomeSmart

    2616 Dixie Woods Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /24

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1905 Vineyard Bend Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,628

    Last Listing Agent Demetria Lee Orchard Brokerage

    1905 Vineyard Bend Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /29

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2310 Parkview Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,524

    Last Listing Agent Christy Buck Infinity Real Estate Group

    2310 Parkview Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /27

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2415 Quiet Arbor Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,225

    Last Listing Agent Morgan McMorris LPT Realty, LLC

    2415 Quiet Arbor Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /48

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2410 Parkview Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,394

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Reyna Texas Living Company

    2410 Parkview Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /22

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3518 Jamison Landing Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,907

    Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    3518 Jamison Landing Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /44

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12219 Oakline Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,774

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hall Real Broker, LLC

    12219 Oakline Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /49

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3695 Hughes Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,403

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Childress Rockin 4C Properties

    3695 Hughes Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /26

    $414,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2015 Stonecrest Way, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,214

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wise Stanfield Properties

    2015 Stonecrest Way, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /17

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3243 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Alexander - 55' Homesites

    3243 Woodrose Orchard Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /16

    $7,995 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    0 Cleo St, Brookside Village, TX 77581

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $34,821 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    0 Cleo St, Brookside Village, TX 77581
  • /48

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2006 Washington Irving Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,144

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Riddle Gusto Real Estate, LLC

    2006 Washington Irving Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /33

    $312,500 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    2714 Shady Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,499

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Riddle Gusto Real Estate, LLC

    2714 Shady Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /46

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6088 Pearland Place, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,979

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Attocknie Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    6088 Pearland Place, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /29

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    17807 County Road 127, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Carico Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    17807 County Road 127, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /50

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 04, 2025

    2105 Sentore Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,672

    Last Listing Agent Neil Nguyen Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    2105 Sentore Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /33

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1723 Brighton Brook Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,730

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bradley 1st Texas, Realtors

    1723 Brighton Brook Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /41

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2313 Lynn Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,915

    Last Listing Agent Chris Lively NB Elite Realty

    2313 Lynn Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /31

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2703 Pebble Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,659

    Last Listing Agent James Potenza Texas Buyer Realty - POTENZA TEAM

    2703 Pebble Creek Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /28

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    7702 Waterlilly Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,476

    Last Listing Agent Ndukwe Kalu Tidal Realty Services LLC

    7702 Waterlilly Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /13

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3406 Robinson Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • Land
    • 7,440 Sq Ft
    • $439,110 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Arias White Picket Realty LLC

    3406 Robinson Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /50

    $695,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8114 Mchard Rd, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,717

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Bean RE/MAX Suburbia

    8114 Mchard Rd, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /41

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2008 Plantain Lily Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,420

    Last Listing Agent Gena Van Tries Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    2008 Plantain Lily Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /31

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1502 Mulberry Ct, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,601

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Tadlock Tracker Properties LLC

    1502 Mulberry Ct, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /32

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2415 Golfcrest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,787

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cornelius Pat Griffin Realty

    2415 Golfcrest Dr, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /31

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2505 Kaman Ln, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,211

    Last Listing Agent Jake Moore Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    2505 Kaman Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
  • /32

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3821 Lancer Cir, Pearland, TX 77581

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,740

    Last Listing Agent Maria Arriaga Vaughn Realty & Co

    3821 Lancer Cir, Pearland, TX 77581

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home